Don't miss

Arizona Coyotes

NHL Onlineliga PS4: Arizona Coyotes

Aktueller GM: LeMalkin
WocheVisitorHomeErgebnisOT/SO
1Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia FlyersArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes2:1 (0:1/2:0/0:0)
2Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesOttawa Senators Ottawa Senators5:4 (2:2/1:1/1:1/1:0)OT
2Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens3:2 (1:0/1:0/1:2)
2Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesNew York Islanders New York Islanders6:0 (2:0/2:0/2:0)
2Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesNew York Rangers New York Rangers4:3 (1:0/1:2/2:1)
3Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils4:2 (1:1/2:1/1:0)
3Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesPhiladelphia Flyers Philadelphia Flyers7:2 (2:0/3:1/2:1)
3Colorado Avalanche Colorado AvalancheArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes3:4 (0:0/2:1/1:3)
4San Jose Sharks San Jose SharksArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes1:3 (0:1/0:1/1:1)
4Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes2:4 (1:0/1:3/0:1)
4Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesAnaheim Ducks Anaheim Ducks7:2 (2:0/3:2/2:0)
5Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesColorado Avalanche Colorado Avalanche6:0 (2:0/3:0/1:0)
5Winnipeg Jets Winnipeg JetsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes1:4 (1:1/0:2/0:1)
5Boston Bruins Boston BruinsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes1:5 (0:2/0:2/1:1)
6Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesCalgary Flames Calgary Flames1:2 (0:0/0:1/1:1)
6Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesVancouver Canucks Vancouver Canucks0:2 (0:1/0:1/0:0)
6San Jose Sharks San Jose SharksArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes2:7 (1:1/0:6/1:0)
7Vancouver Canucks Vancouver CanucksArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes2:4 (1:2/1:1/0:1)
7Edmonton Oilers Edmonton OilersArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes1:8 (0:3/1:4/0:1)
7Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesEdmonton Oilers Edmonton Oilers3:2 (0:1/1:0/1:1/1:0)OT
8Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesSan Jose Sharks San Jose Sharks4:1 (4:0/0:1/0:0)
8Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles KingsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes1:3 (0:1/1:1/0:1)
8Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue JacketsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes1:4 (1:2/0:0/0:2)
9Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesColumbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue Jackets7:0 (4:0/3:0/0:0)
9Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesChicago Blackhawks Chicago Blackhawks1:0 (0:0/0:0/1:0)
9Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes3:4 (3:1/0:2/0:1)
9Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes0:4 (0:1/0:2/0:1)
10Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins7:3 (3:1/2:1/2:1)
10Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings4:2 (1:0/2:2/1:0)
10Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs4:1 (1:0/0:0/3:1)
10Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesMinnesota Wild Minnesota Wild3:1 (0:1/2:0/1:0)
11Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes3:6 (1:0/2:2/0:4)
11Edmonton Oilers Edmonton OilersArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes0:3 (0:0/0:2/0:1)
11Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes1:5 (0:1/0:3/1:1)
12Dallas Stars Dallas StarsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes3:2 (1:1/0:0/1:1/1:0)OT
12New York Rangers New York RangersArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes5:4 (2:1/0:0/3:3)
12Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesCalgary Flames Calgary Flames5:1 (2:0/0:0/3:1)
13Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesVancouver Canucks Vancouver Canucks3:0 (2:0/1:0/0:0)
13Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesAnaheim Ducks Anaheim Ducks7:2 (1:1/4:1/2:0)
13New York Islanders New York IslandersArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes5:4 (1:2/2:2/1:0/1:0)OT
14Winnipeg Jets Winnipeg JetsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes2:4 (0:1/0:3/1:1)
14Anaheim Ducks Anaheim DucksArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes2:4 (1:1/0:1/1:2)
15Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesEdmonton Oilers Edmonton Oilers4:3 (2:1/2:1/0:1)
15Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesWinnipeg Jets Winnipeg Jets8:3 (3:1/2:1/3:1)
15Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesMinnesota Wild Minnesota Wild5:2 (3:1/1:1/1:0)
15Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes2:3 (2:0/0:2/0:1)
16Florida Panthers Florida PanthersArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes2:4 (0:1/0:1/2:2)
16Vancouver Canucks Vancouver CanucksArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes6:5 (1:1/1:3/3:1/1:0)SO
17Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles KingsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes2:4 (1:1/1:3/0:0)
17Chicago Blackhawks Chicago BlackhawksArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes3:2 ( 0:1/0:1/3:0)
17Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesSan Jose Sharks San Jose Sharks5:0 (3:0/0:0/2:0)
18Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes1:6 (0:2/1:2/0:2)
18Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes2:6 (0:2/2:2/0:2)
19Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesCalgary Flames Calgary Flames2:1(0:0/0:1/1:0/1:0)OT
19Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesEdmonton Oilers Edmonton Oilers2:4 (0:0/1:1/1:3)
19Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesLos Angeles Kings Los Angeles Kings4:3 (2:1/0:1/2:1)
19San Jose Sharks San Jose SharksArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes1:6 (0:2/0:2/1:2)
20Anaheim Ducks Anaheim DucksArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes3:6 (1:2/1:1/1:3)
20Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesChicago Blackhawks Chicago Blackhawks4:0 (0:0/4:0/0:0)
20Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesDallas Stars Dallas Stars2:1 (0:1/1:0/0:0/0:0)SO
20Buffalo Sabres Buffalo SabresArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes1:7 (0:2/0:3/1:2)
21Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesBoston Bruins Boston Bruins3:2 (1:1/0:1/2:0)
21Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesBuffalo Sabres Buffalo Sabres5:2 (2:1/1:1/2:0)
21Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesCarolina Hurricanes Carolina Hurricanes6:1 (3:0/2:1/1:0)
21Carolina Hurricanes Carolina HurricanesArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes2:6 (1:1/1:1/0:4)
22Ottawa Senators Ottawa SenatorsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes0:3 (0:2/0:0/0:1)
22New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes0:3 (0:1/0:2/0:0)
23Colorado Avalanche Colorado AvalancheArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes1:4 (0:1/1:1/0:2)
23Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesLos Angeles Kings Los Angeles Kings2:3 (1:1/1:0/0:2)
23Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes1:3 (0:1/1:1/0:1)
23St. Louis Blues St. Louis BluesArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes3:0 (0:0/2:0/1:0)
24Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesNashville Predators Nashville Predators3:2 (1:1/1:0/0:1/1:0)OT
24Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning3:1 (2:0/0:1/1:0)
24Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers2:3 (2:1/0:0/0:2)
24Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesWashington Washington Capitals3:2 (2:1/1:0/0:1)
25Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesSt. Louis Blues St. Louis Blues8:1 (2:0/4:1/2:0)
25St. Louis Blues St. Louis BluesArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes1:5 (1:0/0:3/0:2)
25Washington Washington CapitalsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes2:3 (1:0/1:1/0:2)
25Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesLos Angeles Kings Los Angeles Kings4:0 (0:0/2:0/2:0)
26Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesDallas Stars Dallas Stars4:2 (0:1/2:1/2:0)
26Vancouver Canucks Vancouver CanucksArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes3:1 (1:0/1:0/1:1)
26Minnesota Wild Minnesota WildArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes0:4 (0:1/0:3/0:0)
PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
Edmonton Oilers Edmonton - X82473232902444692897W5
Minnesota Wild Minnesota8219585150364-21465643W3
St. Louis Blues St. Louis8229503210301-9148561W2
Colorado Avalanche Colorado82970399334-23547521L18
Anaheim Ducks Anaheim8219549191328-13746947W2
Nashville Predators Nashville8225498170272-10245758L1
Calgary Flames Calgary - X82403482522401243688L1
Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles8226497212300-8840259OTL1
Winnipeg Jets Winnipeg - X8260193309204105316123W9
Chicago Blackhawks Chicago - X82463152502005030797L1
Arizona Coyotes Arizona - p8269103337145192302141W4
Vancouver Canucks Vancouver - X8257214297172125268112OTL1
San Jose Sharks San Jose - X8231456231295-6424668W1
Dallas Stars Dallas - X8265116328172156199126W6

PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
Edmonton Oilers Edmonton - X82473232902444692897W5
Anaheim Ducks Anaheim8219549191328-13746947W2
Calgary Flames Calgary - X82403482522401243688L1
Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles8226497212300-8840259OTL1
Arizona Coyotes Arizona - p8269103337145192302141W4
Vancouver Canucks Vancouver - X8257214297172125268112OTL1
San Jose Sharks San Jose - X8231456231295-6424668W1

PlatzNameTeamPositionGoalAssistPointsPPGSHGGWG
Vrbata, RadimArizona Coyotes COYOTESRW264268704
Domi, Max
Arizona Coyotes COYOTESLW48418911010
Ekman-Larsson, Oliver
Arizona Coyotes COYOTESD343872317
Richardson, BradArizona Coyotes COYOTESC243054307
Murphy, ConnorArizona Coyotes COYOTESD02525000
Goligoski, AlexArizona Coyotes COYOTESD232548307
Schenn, LukeArizona Coyotes COYOTESD22527001
Dvorak, ChristianArizona Coyotes COYOTESLW152237213
McGinn, JamieArizona Coyotes COYOTESRW241842332
Connauton, KevinArizona Coyotes COYOTESD81725001
Holland, PeterArizona Coyotes COYOTESC91625002
DeAngelo, AnthonyArizona Coyotes COYOTESD21618000
Rieder, TobiasArizona Coyotes COYOTESRW141529002
Duclair, Anthony
Arizona Coyotes COYOTESRW231336407
Doan, Shane
Arizona Coyotes COYOTESRW19827014
Burmistrov, AlexanderArizona Coyotes COYOTESC9817002
Jooris, JoshArizona Coyotes COYOTESRW6814103
Chychrun, JakobArizona Coyotes COYOTESD055000
Dauphin, LaurentArizona Coyotes COYOTESC358001
Martinook, JordanArizona Coyotes COYOTESLW448001
Crouse, LawsonArizona Coyotes COYOTESLW033000
Pulkkinen, TeemuArizona Coyotes COYOTESLW213000
Tinordi, JaredArizona Coyotes COYOTESArizona Coyotes COYOTESD000000
McBain, JamieArizona Coyotes COYOTESD000000
Bolland, DaveArizona Coyotes COYOTESC000000
PlatzNameTeamGSWinLoseOTLTOISSOGS%GAASOGAP
Smith, Mike
Goalie Arizona Coyotes COYOTES5845103351086897089,481,7411066
Domingue , LouisGoalie Arizona Coyotes COYOTES242400145034838889,691,662044

HISTORY

SEASON GM RECORD SAISONABSCHLUSS TOP SCORER TOP TORSCHÜTZE TOP GOALIE
2015/2016 sven1935 22-56-4 Regular Season M. Hanzal (47 Pkt) A. Vermette (25 Tore) M. Smith (.84)
2014/2015 Baldy1004 18-53-11 Regular Season S. Doan (21 Pkt) L. Korpikoski (11 Tore) M. Smith (.88)
2013/2014 Baldy1004 21-52-9 Regular Season M. Ribeiro (34 Pkt) M. Hanzal (17 Tore) M. Smith (.87)