Boston Bruins

NHL Onlineliga PS4: Boston Bruins

Aktueller GM: Albiol
WocheVisitorHomeErgebnisOT/SO
1Boston Bruins Boston BruinsColumbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue Jackets2:3 (1:1/1:0/0:1/0:0/0:1)SO
1Boston Bruins Boston BruinsToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs5:4 (2:0/2:3/1:1)
2Boston Bruins Boston BruinsWinnipeg Jets Winnipeg Jets3:4 (1:1/0:1/2:1/0:1)
OT
2New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins4:3 (1:2/1:0/2:1)
2Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensBoston Bruins Boston Bruins1:4 (1:1/0:1/0:2)
3Minnesota Wild Minnesota WildBoston Bruins Boston Bruins3:5 (0:1/0:3/3:1)
3Boston Bruins Boston BruinsNew York Rangers New York Rangers4:5 (3:2/1:2/0:1)
3Boston Bruins Boston BruinsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings4:2 (1:1/1:1/2:0)
4Boston Bruins Boston BruinsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers6:5 (1:0/1:1/3:4/1:0)SO
4Boston Bruins Boston BruinsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning3:2 (1:1/0:1/1:0/0:0/3:1)SO
4New York Rangers New York RangersBoston Bruins Boston Bruins3:2 (0:0/0:0/2:2/1:0)OT
5Buffalo Sabres Buffalo SabresBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:5 (0:1/2:1/0:3)
5Boston Bruins Boston BruinsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens5:4 (1:0/2:2/2:2)
5Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue JacketsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins1:3 (0:0/0:1/1:2)
5Boston Bruins Boston BruinsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes1:5 (0:2/0:2/1:1)
5Boston Bruins Boston BruinsColorado Avalanche Colorado Avalanche3:2 (1:1/1:0/0:1/1:0)OT
6Boston Bruins Boston BruinsMinnesota Wild Minnesota Wild2:1 (1:0/1:1/0:0)
6Winnipeg Jets Winnipeg JetsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins6:2 (2:1/3:0/1:1)
7St. Louis Blues St. Louis BluesBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:3 (0:3/1:0/1:0)
7Boston Bruins Boston BruinsOttawa Senators Ottawa Senators7:9 (3:3/1:2/3:4)
7Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesBoston Bruins Boston Bruins7:5 (4:1/1:2/2:2)
7Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningBoston Bruins Boston Bruins4:6 (2:3/0:3/2:0)
8Boston Bruins Boston BruinsPhiladelphia Flyers Philadelphia Flyers3:2 (2:0/0:1/1:0)
8Carolina Hurricanes Carolina HurricanesBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:0 (2:0/0:0/0:0)***
8Boston Bruins Boston BruinsBuffalo Sabres Buffalo Sabres3:2 (0:0/2:2/0:0/1:0)OT
9Florida Panthers Florida PanthersBoston Bruins Boston Bruins3:2 (1:0/1:1/0:1/1:0)OT
9Boston Bruins Boston BruinsWashington Washington Capitals2:6 (0:2/0:2/2:2)
9Colorado Avalanche Colorado AvalancheBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:6 (2:3/0:1/0:2)
9Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:4 (1:0/1:3/0:1)
10Boston Bruins Boston BruinsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens8:3 (2:1/5:1/1:1)
10Boston Bruins Boston BruinsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins5:1 (1:1/1:0/3:0)
10Anaheim Ducks Anaheim DucksBoston Bruins Boston Bruins0:3 (0:2/0:0/0:1)
10Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles KingsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins3:5 (1:2/0:0/2:3)
11New York Islanders New York IslandersBoston Bruins Boston Bruins4:3 (2:0/1:1/1:2)
11Boston Bruins Boston BruinsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers6:1 (1:0/1:1/4:0)
11Boston Bruins Boston BruinsCarolina Hurricanes Carolina Hurricanes2:3 (0:2/0:0/2:1)
12Boston Bruins Boston BruinsColumbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue Jackets6:5 (2:1/0:4/3:0/1:0)SO
12Boston Bruins Boston BruinsBuffalo Sabres Buffalo Sabres6:0 (2:0/3:0/1:0)
12Buffalo Sabres Buffalo SabresBoston Bruins Boston Bruins0:2 (0:0/0:0/0:2)***
13Boston Bruins Boston BruinsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils5:2 (0:0/1:2/4:0)
13Edmonton Oilers Edmonton OilersBoston Bruins Boston Bruins3:2 (1:0/0:2/1:0/1:0)OT
13Boston Bruins Boston BruinsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers2:0 (0:0/1:0/1:0)
13Boston Bruins Boston BruinsCarolina Hurricanes Carolina Hurricanes3:2 (1:1/1:0/1:0)
14Boston Bruins Boston BruinsSt. Louis Blues St. Louis Blues2:3 (0:2/0:0/2:1)
14Boston Bruins Boston BruinsNashville Predators Nashville Predators1:5 (0:2/0:3/1:0)
14Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia FlyersBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:1 (1:0/1:0/0:1)
15New York Islanders New York IslandersBoston Bruins Boston Bruins0:7 (0:1/0:3/0:3)
15Boston Bruins Boston BruinsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings2:3 (1:1/1:2/0:0)
15Chicago Blackhawks Chicago BlackhawksBoston Bruins Boston Bruins3:0 (0:0/1:0/2:0)
15Boston Bruins Boston BruinsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins4:3 (3:2/0:0/0:1/1:0)OT
16Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:1 (0:0/1:1/0:0/1:0)OT
16Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins5:1 (1:0/2:1/2:0)
17Boston Bruins Boston BruinsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning1:4 (0:0/0:3/1:1)
17Boston Bruins Boston BruinsWashington Washington Capitals3:4 (1:0/1:1/1:2/0:1)OT
17Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins0:3 (0:2/0:0/0:1)
18San Jose Sharks San Jose SharksBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:4 (1:1/0:3/1:0)
18Vancouver Canucks Vancouver CanucksBoston Bruins Boston Bruins1:2 (0:0/0:0/1:2)
18Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:5 (0:1/1:3/1:1)
19Boston Bruins Boston BruinsSan Jose Sharks San Jose Sharks6:2 (3:0/2:2/1:0)
20Boston Bruins Boston BruinsAnaheim Ducks Anaheim Ducks1:3 (1:0/0:1/0:2)
20Boston Bruins Boston BruinsLos Angeles Kings Los Angeles Kings0:0 (0:0/0:0/0:0)***
20Boston Bruins Boston BruinsDallas Stars Dallas Stars0:2 (0:0/0:0/0:2)
21Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesBoston Bruins Boston Bruins3:2 (1:1/0:1/2:0)
21New York Rangers New York RangersBoston Bruins Boston Bruins3:0 (2:0/0:0/1:0)
21New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:5 (1:3/1:1/1:1)
22Boston Bruins Boston BruinsOttawa Senators Ottawa Senators2:0 (0:0/2:0/0:0)***
22Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:1 (0:1/2:0/0:0)
22Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia FlyersBoston Bruins Boston Bruins0:7 (0:2/0:3/0:2)
23Boston Bruins Boston BruinsVancouver Canucks Vancouver Canucks3:2 (1:0/0:2/1:0/1:0)SO
23Boston Bruins Boston BruinsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames4:3 (0:2/2:1/1:0/1:0)OT
23Boston Bruins Boston BruinsEdmonton Oilers Edmonton Oilers4:3 (1:0/3:0/0:3)
24Boston Bruins Boston BruinsToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs4:5 (1:1/1:1/2:3)
24Ottawa Senators Ottawa SenatorsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins0:2 (0:2/0:0/0:0)***
24Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:0 (0:0/2:0/0:0)
24Boston Bruins Boston BruinsNew York Islanders New York Islanders4:3 (0:0/2:1/1:2/1:0)OT
25Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:0 (2:0/0:0/0:0)***
25Dallas Stars Dallas StarsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins5:0 (3:0/1:0/1:0)
25Florida Panthers Florida PanthersBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:0 (2:0/0:0/0:0)***
25Boston Bruins Boston BruinsChicago Blackhawks Chicago Blackhawks4:3 (0:1/2:1/2:1)
26Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningBoston Bruins Boston Bruins4:2 (2:0/0:1/2:1)
26Ottawa Senators Ottawa SenatorsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins0:2 (0:2/0:0/0:0)***
26Washington Washington CapitalsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins6:4 (3:1/1:2/2:1)
PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
New York Islanders NY Islanders - X825026626820860564106OTL1
Montreal Canadiens Montreal8235443247293-4655973W4
Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay - X8255198306194112491118W2
Ottawa Senators Ottawa8219585174285-11144243L47
Florida Panthers Florida - X825123828423549415110L2
Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia8233463216287-7139069W1
New York Rangers NY Rangers - X8268104353181172372140W2
Buffalo Sabres Buffalo8223554199311-11236950L2
Washington Washington - X8269121367169198363139W9
Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh - X8251201129923069360113W2
Boston Bruins Boston - X82453072512213035097L1
New Jersey Devils New Jersey8235416240272-3233176OTL1
Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus8231474186250-6430966L17
Carolina Hurricanes Carolina8237414219273-5429878L2
Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto8222582165291-12628846W1
Detroit Red Wings Detroit - y8262164323196127230128W8

PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
Montreal Canadiens Montreal8235443247293-4655973W4
Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay - X8255198306194112491118W2
Ottawa Senators Ottawa8219585174285-11144243L47
Florida Panthers Florida - X825123828423549415110L2
Buffalo Sabres Buffalo8223554199311-11236950L2
Boston Bruins Boston - X82453072512213035097L1
Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto8222582165291-12628846W1
Detroit Red Wings Detroit - y8262164323196127230128W8

PlatzNameTeamPositionGoalAssistPointsPPGSHGGWG
Chara, Zdeno Boston Bruins BRUINSD63036101
Marchand, BradBoston Bruins BRUINSLW243054446
Krejci, David
Boston Bruins BRUINSC272956835
Bergeron, Patrice Boston Bruins BRUINSC352358804
Stafford, DrewBoston Bruins BRUINSLW112132100
Hayes, JimmyBoston Bruins BRUINSRW152035003
Krug, ToreyBoston Bruins BRUINSD62026300
Pastrnak, DavidBoston Bruins BRUINSRW152035303
Spooner, RyanBoston Bruins BRUINSC132033003
McQuaid, Adam
Boston Bruins BRUINSD01818000
Miller, Kevan
Boston Bruins BRUINSD41721002
Backes, DavidBoston Bruins BRUINSC261743513
Moore, DominicBoston Bruins BRUINSC111627110
Beleskey, MattBoston Bruins BRUINSLW181533203
Nash, Riley
Boston Bruins BRUINSC131427232
Liles, John-MichaelBoston Bruins BRUINSD1910000
Miller, ColinBoston Bruins BRUINSD1910000
Carlo, BrandonBoston Bruins BRUINSD5813011
Schaller, TimBoston Bruins BRUINSC347000
Vatrano, FrankBoston Bruins BRUINSRW336000
Acciari, NoelBoston Bruins BRUINSC336000
Randell, TylerBoston Bruins BRUINSRW022000
Morrow, JoeBoston Bruins BRUINSD022000
Czarnik, AustinBoston Bruins BRUINSC527000
Blidh, AntonBoston Bruins BRUINSLW213000
Heinen, DantonBoston Bruins BRUINSC202001
Cehlarik, PeterBoston Bruins BRUINSRW101000
O´Gara, RobBoston Bruins BRUINSD000000
PlatzNameTeamGSWinLoseOTLTOISSOGS%GAASOGAP
Rask, TuukkaGoalie Boston Bruins BRUINS582823735101014118585,572,924022
Khudobin, AntonGoalie Boston Bruins BRUINS1293070520724185,892,890000
MacIntyre, ZaneGoalie Boston Bruins BRUINS3300180525496,300,672000

HISTORY

SEASON GM RECORD SAISONABSCHLUSS TOP SCORER TOP TORSCHÜTZE TOP GOALIE
2015/2016 Albiol 55-17-10 Division F P. Bergeron (72 Pkt) D. Krejci (35 Tore) T. Rask (.89)
2014/2015 Albiol 54-18-10 Division SF P. Bergeron (55 Pkt) P. Bergeron (31 Tore) T. Rask (.91)
2013/2014 Monnem1 52-27-3 Division SF P. Bergeron (72 Pkt) P. Bergeron (36 Tore) T. Rask (.88)