Don't miss

Calgary Flames

NHL Onlineliga PS4: Calgary Flames

Aktueller GM: DJKsasa
WocheVisitorHomeErgebnisOT/SO
1Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesEdmonton Oilers Edmonton Oilers2:3 (0:1/1:1/1:1)
1Edmonton Oilers Edmonton OilersCalgary Flames Calgary Flames5:2 (0:0/3:0/2:2)
1Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesVancouver Canucks Vancouver Canucks3:2 (0:0/2:1/1:1)
2Buffalo Sabres Buffalo SabresCalgary Flames Calgary Flames1:4 (0:1/0:1/1:2)
2Carolina Hurricanes Carolina HurricanesCalgary Flames Calgary Flames3:0 (3:0/0:0/0:0)
2St. Louis Blues St. Louis BluesCalgary Flames Calgary Flames4:3 (0:2/2:0/1:1/1:0)OT
3Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesChicago Blackhawks Chicago Blackhawks2:1 (1:0/0:0/1:1)
3Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesSt. Louis Blues St. Louis Blues3:6 (0:3/1:2/2:1)
3Ottawa Senators Ottawa SenatorsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames4:5 (0:1/3:4/1:0)
3Washington Washington CapitalsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames5:2 (3:0/1:1/1:1)
4Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesChicago Blackhawks Chicago Blackhawks2:3 (0:1/2:0/0:2)
4Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesSan Jose Sharks San Jose Sharks4:3 (0:2/0:0/3:1/1:0)OT
4Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesLos Angeles Kings Los Angeles Kings4:3 (0:1/0:2/3:0/0:0/1:0)SO
4Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesAnaheim Ducks Anaheim Ducks5:4 (0:1/4:1/0:2/1:0)OT
5Dallas Stars Dallas StarsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames3:2 (0:1/1:0/1:1/1:0)OT
5New York Rangers New York RangersCalgary Flames Calgary Flames4:3 (1:1/0:2/2:0/0:0/3:2)SO
6Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesMinnesota Wild Minnesota Wild1:2 (0:0/0:1/1:1)
6Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesCalgary Flames Calgary Flames1:2 (0:0/0:1/1:1)
6Chicago Blackhawks Chicago BlackhawksCalgary Flames Calgary Flames2:3 (1:0/0:2/1:1)
6Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings7:6 (0:2/3:3/3:1/0:0/2:1)SO
7Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesBuffalo Sabres Buffalo Sabres2:3 (1:2/1:1/0:0)
7Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesColumbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue Jackets3:4 (2:2/1:1/0:0/0:1)OT
7Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesBoston Bruins Boston Bruins7:5 (4:1/1:2/2:2)
7Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesPhiladelphia Flyers Philadelphia Flyers4:2 (1:1/1:1/2:0)
8Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesNew York Islanders New York Islanders0:4 (0:0/0:3/0:1)
8Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames3:4 (0:2/2:0/1:2)
8Minnesota Wild Minnesota WildCalgary Flames Calgary Flames1:7 (0:2/1:4/0:1)
8Anaheim Ducks Anaheim DucksCalgary Flames Calgary Flames4:5 (2:0/0:1/2:3/0:1)OT
9Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesDallas Stars Dallas Stars5:0 (2:0/1:0/2:0)
9Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes3:4 (3:1/0:2/0:1)
9Winnipeg Jets Winnipeg JetsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames2:1 (1:0/1:0/0:1)
10Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningCalgary Flames Calgary Flames2:3 (1:1/0:1/1:1)
10Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue JacketsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames5:4 (3:1/0:1/2:2)
11Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes3:6 (1:0/2:2/0:4)
11Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesSan Jose Sharks San Jose Sharks5:4 (0:3/2:0/3:1)
11Vancouver Canucks Vancouver CanucksCalgary Flames Calgary Flames3:2 (0:1/1:1/2:0)
12Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesColorado Avalanche Colorado Avalanche3:0 (0:0/2:0/1:0)
12Anaheim Ducks Anaheim DucksCalgary Flames Calgary Flames4:3 (2:1/1:1/1:1)
12Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesCalgary Flames Calgary Flames5:1 (2:0/0:0/3:1)
13Colorado Avalanche Colorado AvalancheCalgary Flames Calgary Flames1:2 (0:1/0:0/1:1/0:1OT
13Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesVancouver Canucks Vancouver Canucks1:3 (0:0/0:2/1:1)
13Vancouver Canucks Vancouver CanucksCalgary Flames Calgary Flames6:3 (0:1/4:1/2:1)
14Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesWinnipeg Jets Winnipeg Jets2:3 (0:1/1:1/1:0/0:0/3:4)SO
14San Jose Sharks San Jose SharksCalgary Flames Calgary Flames7:4 (3:1/1:0/3:3)
14New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames4:2 (1:0/1:1/2:1)
14Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesEdmonton Oilers Edmonton Oilers4:2 (2:1/1:1/1:0)
15Florida Panthers Florida PanthersCalgary Flames Calgary Flames4:3 (2:1/1:0/1:2)
15Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames3:4 (1:0/0:2/2:2)
15Edmonton Oilers Edmonton OilersCalgary Flames Calgary Flames3:2 (1:0/1:2/1:0)
16Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs5:4 (2:3/2:0/1:1)
16Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens5:0 (0:0/3:0/2:0)
16Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesOttawa Senators Ottawa Senators6:0 (2:0/2:0/2:0)
17Minnesota Wild Minnesota WildCalgary Flames Calgary Flames2:6 (0:4/1:2/1:0)
17Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils4:7 (2:2/1:4/1:1)
17Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesNew York Rangers New York Rangers1:3 (0:0/0:1/1:2)
18Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins5:6 (0:1/0:3/5:2)
19Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesCalgary Flames Calgary Flames2:1(0:0/0:1/1:0/1:0)OT
19Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia FlyersCalgary Flames Calgary Flames4:2 (2:0/0:0/2:2)
19Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesVancouver Canucks Vancouver Canucks1:0 (0:0/1:0/0:0)
20Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesNashville Predators Nashville Predators5:1 (2:0/2:0/1:1)
20Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning2:1 (0:0/1:0/1:1)
20Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers5:2 (2:1/1:0/2:1)
20Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesCarolina Hurricanes Carolina Hurricanes5:1 (1:0/2:1/2:0)
21Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles KingsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames7:3 (3:0/2:0/2:3)
21Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames3:2 (1:1/1:0/1:1)
21New York Islanders New York IslandersCalgary Flames Calgary Flames3:4 (0:0/3:1/0:3)
22Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensCalgary Flames Calgary Flames3:2 (0:0/2:2/1:0)
22Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesWinnipeg Jets Winnipeg Jets3:2 (1:2/0:0/1:0/1:0)OT
23Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames2:4 (2:2/0:1/0:1)
23Boston Bruins Boston BruinsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames4:3 (0:2/2:1/1:0/1:0)OT
23Dallas Stars Dallas StarsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames4:0 (1:0/1:0/2:0)
23Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles KingsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames1:8 (1:5/0:2/0:1)
24Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesWashington Washington Capitals2:4 (1:1/0:2/1:1)
24Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesNashville Predators Nashville Predators1:2 (0:1/0:0/1:0/0:1)OT
24Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesSt. Louis Blues St. Louis Blues4:2 (1:0/2:2/1:0)
25Colorado Avalanche Colorado AvalancheCalgary Flames Calgary Flames0:2 (0:0/0:1/0:1)
25Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles KingsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames0:2 (0:0/0:1/0:1)***
25San Jose Sharks San Jose SharksCalgary Flames Calgary Flames3:2 (2:0/1:1/0:1)
25Anaheim Ducks Anaheim DucksCalgary Flames Calgary Flames1:4 (0:1/0:1/1:2)
26Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesAnaheim Ducks Anaheim Ducks3:2 (1:2/1:0/0:0/1:0)OT
26Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesLos Angeles Kings Los Angeles Kings0:2 (0:0/0:1/0:1)***
26Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesSan Jose Sharks San Jose Sharks1:2 (0:1/1:0/0:1)
PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
Edmonton Oilers Edmonton - X82473232902444692897W5
Minnesota Wild Minnesota8219585150364-21465643W3
St. Louis Blues St. Louis8229503210301-9148561W2
Colorado Avalanche Colorado82970399334-23547521L18
Anaheim Ducks Anaheim8219549191328-13746947W2
Nashville Predators Nashville8225498170272-10245758L1
Calgary Flames Calgary - X82403482522401243688L1
Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles8226497212300-8840259OTL1
Winnipeg Jets Winnipeg - X8260193309204105316123W9
Chicago Blackhawks Chicago - X82463152502005030797L1
Arizona Coyotes Arizona - p8269103337145192302141W4
Vancouver Canucks Vancouver - X8257214297172125268112OTL1
San Jose Sharks San Jose - X8231456231295-6424668W1
Dallas Stars Dallas - X8265116328172156199126W6

PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
Edmonton Oilers Edmonton - X82473232902444692897W5
Anaheim Ducks Anaheim8219549191328-13746947W2
Calgary Flames Calgary - X82403482522401243688L1
Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles8226497212300-8840259OTL1
Arizona Coyotes Arizona - p8269103337145192302141W4
Vancouver Canucks Vancouver - X8257214297172125268112OTL1
San Jose Sharks San Jose - X8231456231295-6424668W1

PlatzNameTeamPositionGoalAssistPointsPPGSHGGWG
Giordano, MarkCalgary Flames FLAMESD93443102
Brodie, T.J. Calgary Flames FLAMESD72633400
Backlund, Mikael Calgary Flames FLAMESC142539113
Stone, MichaelCalgary Flames FLAMESD12324000
Wideman, DennisCalgary Flames FLAMESD62228100
Hamilton, DougieCalgary Flames FLAMESD82230201
Monahan, SeanCalgary Flames FLAMESC262147305
Gaudreau, Johnny Calgary Flames FLAMESLW161531302
Chiasson, AlexCalgary Flames FLAMESRW131528201
Bennett, SamCalgary Flames FLAMESC231538302
Brouwer, Troy
Calgary Flames FLAMESRW241438441
Stajan, MattCalgary Flames FLAMESC51318010
Ferland, MichaelCalgary Flames FLAMESLW121325103
Tkachuck, MatthewCalgary Flames FLAMESLW141327102
Versteeg, KrisCalgary Flames FLAMESRW141327403
Engelland, DerykCalgary Flames FLAMESD31114010
Lazar, CurtisCalgary Flames FLAMESRW21113000
Frolik, MichaelCalgary Flames FLAMESRW231033232
Bouma, Lance Calgary Flames FLAMESLW16622052
Shinkaruk, HunterCalgary Flames FLAMESLW246001
Jokipakka, JyrkiCalgary Flames FLAMESD033000
Bartkowski, MattCalgary Flames FLAMESD123001
Smid, LadislavCalgary Flames FLAMESD022000
Grossmann, NicolasCalgary Flames FLAMESD112000
Bollig, BrandonCalgary Flames FLAMESLW000000
Kulak, BrettCalgary Flames FLAMESD000000
Hamilton, FreddieCalgary Flames FLAMESC202001
PlatzNameTeamGSWinLoseOTLTOISSOGS%GAASOGAP
Elliott, BrianGoalie Calgary Flames FLAMES45192062740860100086,003,073055
Johnson, ChadGoalie Calgary Flames FLAMES3520123214560970186,882,572000

HISTORY

SEASON GM RECORD SAISONABSCHLUSS TOP SCORER TOP TORSCHÜTZE TOP GOALIE
2014/2015 Super Mario 59-14-9 Division F S. Monahan (66 Pkt) S. Monahan (33 Tore) J. Hiller (.91)
2013/2014 hgrumpel 34-36-12 Division SF J. Hudler (53 Pkt) J. Hudler (26 Tore) R. Berra (.88)