Don't miss

Detroit Red Wings

NHL Onlineliga PS4: Detroit Red Wings

Aktueller GM: Riechel
WocheVisitorHomeErgebnisOT/SO
1Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning3:2 (0:0/2:2/1:0)
1Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers4:2 (1:0/2:0/1:2)
2Ottawa Senators Ottawa SenatorsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings1:4 (0:1/0:0/1:3)
2Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsNew York Rangers New York Rangers3:4 (1:2/0:0/2:2)
2Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings2:3 (1:1/0:2/1:0)
2San Jose Sharks San Jose SharksDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings0:6 (0:3/0:2/0:1)
3Carolina Hurricanes Carolina HurricanesDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings4:2 (1:1/0:0/3:1)
3Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsSt. Louis Blues St. Louis Blues4:0 (3:0/1:0/0:0)
3Boston Bruins Boston BruinsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings4:2 (1:1/1:1/2:0)
3Florida Panthers Florida PanthersDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings4:1 (2:0/0:1/2:0)
4Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsPhiladelphia Flyers Philadelphia Flyers6:0 (1:0/3:0/2:0)
4Winnipeg Jets Winnipeg JetsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings5:2 (1:1/3:0/1:1)
4Edmonton Oilers Edmonton OilersDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings1:2 (0:1/1:0/0:0/0:1)OT
5Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsPhiladelphia Flyers Philadelphia Flyers5:3 (1:0/1:2/3:1)
5Vancouver Canucks Vancouver CanucksDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings3:4 (1:1/0:1/2:2)
5Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens4:1 (0:0/1:1/3:0)
6Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning2:3 (0:1/2:1/0:1)
6Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsWashington Washington Capitals6:5 (2:1/3:2/1:2)
6Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings7:6 (0:2/3:3/3:1/0:0/2:1)SO
7Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsBuffalo Sabres Buffalo Sabres4:5 (4:1/0:2/0:2)
7Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils4:2 (0:1/1:1/3:0)
7Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings3:2 (1:1/0:1/1:0/0:0)SO
8Dallas Stars Dallas StarsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings4:5 (0:1/1:3/3:0/0:1OT
8Florida Panthers Florida PanthersDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings0:4 (0:1/0:2/0:1)
8Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins3:2 (2:2/0:0/0:0/1:0)OT
8Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsNew York Islanders New York Islanders3:2 (0:0/1:0/1:2/1:0)OT
9Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsWinnipeg Jets Winnipeg Jets3:1 (1:0/1:0/1:1)
9Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue JacketsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings0:5 (0:2/0:2/0:1)
9Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia FlyersDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings2:4 (0:1/0:2/2:1)
10Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings4:2 (1:0/2:2/1:0)
10Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles KingsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings5:6 (2:3/1:2/2:1)
10Anaheim Ducks Anaheim DucksDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings0:3 (0:1/0:1/0:1)
11Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsCarolina Hurricanes Carolina Hurricanes2:1 (0:0/1:0/1:1)
11Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings1:2 (0:0/1:1/0:1)
11Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers4:8 (1:4/1:3/2:1)
12Buffalo Sabres Buffalo SabresDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings2:4 (1:0/1:2/0:2)
12Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsOttawa Senators Ottawa Senators7:6 (1:2/2:1/3:3/1:0)OT
12Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs7:2 (4:0/2:1/1:1)
13Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsAnaheim Ducks Anaheim Ducks3:1 (2:1/1:0/0:0)
13Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsLos Angeles Kings Los Angeles Kings4:3 (0:1/0:0/3:2/1:0)OT
13Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsSan Jose Sharks San Jose Sharks5:4 (2:1/0:1/2:2/1:0)OT
14Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsChicago Blackhawks Chicago Blackhawks5:0 (1:0/3:0/1:0)
14Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsDallas Stars Dallas Stars0:1 (0:0/0:0/0:1)
14Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings3:4 (2:1/0:1/1:1/0:1)OT
15Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings 6:5 (1:2/1:1/3:2/1:0)OT
15Boston Bruins Boston BruinsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings2:3 (1:1/1:2/0:0)
15Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsBuffalo Sabres Buffalo Sabres2:5 (0:2/1:1/1:2)
15New York Rangers New York RangersDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings3:2 (1:0/1:1/1:1)
16Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:1 (0:0/1:1/0:0/1:0)OT
16Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings1:4 (1:1/0:1/0:2)
17New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings1:5 (0:2/1:1/0:2)
17New York Islanders New York IslandersDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings1:2 (0:1/1:0/0:0/0:0/3:1)SO
17Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsNashville Predators Nashville Predators4:2 (1:0/3:1/0:1)
18Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue JacketsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings2:3 (1:1/0:2/1:0)
18Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsWashington Washington Capitals3:2 (0:1/2:1/1:0)
18Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsColumbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue Jackets9:3 (2:1/5:1/2:1)
18Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsMinnesota Wild Minnesota Wild7:2 (4:1/1:0/2:1)
19St. Louis Blues St. Louis BluesDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings3:9 (2:2/0:3/1:4)
19Washington Washington CapitalsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings3:4 (2:1/0:2/1:1)
19Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins5:6 (4:1/0:4/1:1)
20New York Islanders New York IslandersDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings3:2 (0:1/1:0/1:1/1:0)OT
21Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsVancouver Canucks Vancouver Canucks3:2 (1:0/0:2/1:0/0:0/1:0)SO
21Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames3:2 (1:1/1:0/1:1)
21Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsEdmonton Oilers Edmonton Oilers4:3 (2:1/1:1/1:1)
22Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs4:0 (2:0/2:0/0:0)
22Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:1 (0:1/2:0/0:0)
22Chicago Blackhawks Chicago BlackhawksDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings1:6 (0:2/1:2/0:2)
22New York Rangers New York RangersDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings2:1 (2:0/0:0/0:1)
23Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsColorado Avalanche Colorado Avalanche4:0 (2:0/2:0/0:0)
23Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes1:3 (0:1/1:1/0:1)
23Colorado Avalanche Colorado AvalancheDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings0:6 (0:2/0:2/0:2)
24Buffalo Sabres Buffalo SabresDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings0:2 (0:2/0:0/0:0)***
24Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens8:4 (4:0/1:1/3:3)
24Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings3:6 (0:4/2:0/1:2)
24Minnesota Wild Minnesota WildDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings3:8 (2:3/0:2/1:3)
25Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsCarolina Hurricanes Carolina Hurricanes5:1 (1:1/3:0/1:0)
25Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning3:4 (1:1/1:2/1:1)
25Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings2:5 (0:2/0:1/2:2)
26Ottawa Senators Ottawa SenatorsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings3:4 (2:1/0:2/1:1)
26Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsOttawa Senators Ottawa Senators5:1 (1:0/0:1/4:0)
26Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings2:3 (1:2/0:0/1:1)
26New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings4:7 (1:1/2:1/1:5)
PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
New York Islanders NY Islanders - X825026626820860564106OTL1
Montreal Canadiens Montreal8235443247293-4655973W4
Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay - X8255198306194112491118W2
Ottawa Senators Ottawa8219585174285-11144243L47
Florida Panthers Florida - X825123828423549415110L2
Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia8233463216287-7139069W1
New York Rangers NY Rangers - X8268104353181172372140W2
Buffalo Sabres Buffalo8223554199311-11236950L2
Washington Washington - X8269121367169198363139W9
Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh - X8251201129923069360113W2
Boston Bruins Boston - X82453072512213035097L1
New Jersey Devils New Jersey8235416240272-3233176OTL1
Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus8231474186250-6430966L17
Carolina Hurricanes Carolina8237414219273-5429878L2
Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto8222582165291-12628846W1
Detroit Red Wings Detroit - y8262164323196127230128W8

PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
Montreal Canadiens Montreal8235443247293-4655973W4
Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay - X8255198306194112491118W2
Ottawa Senators Ottawa8219585174285-11144243L47
Florida Panthers Florida - X825123828423549415110L2
Buffalo Sabres Buffalo8223554199311-11236950L2
Boston Bruins Boston - X82453072512213035097L1
Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto8222582165291-12628846W1
Detroit Red Wings Detroit - y8262164323196127230128W8

PlatzNameTeamPositionGoalAssistPointsPPGSHGGWG
Green, Mike Detroit Red Wings RED WINGSD73845004
Tatar, Tomas Detroit Red Wings RED WINGSLW213455301
Kronwall, NiklasDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSD63339104
DeKeyser, Danny
Detroit Red Wings RED WINGSD63036011
Larkin, DylanDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSC282755707
Zetterberg, Henrik
Detroit Red Wings RED WINGSC252651712
Nielsen, FransDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSC282553207
Sheahan, RileyDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSC252449422
Mantha, AnthonyDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSLW212142303
Abdelkader, JustinDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSLW252146205
Nyquist, GustavDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSRW312051504
Athanasiou, AndreasDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSC151530203
Sproul, RyanDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSD61521001
Helm, DarrenDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSLW71118100
Ericsson, JonathanDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSD81018012
Glendening, Luke
Detroit Red Wings RED WINGSRW111021033
Quellet, XavierDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSD189000
Russo, RobbieDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSD044000
Miller, DrewDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSLW448001
Jensen, NiklasDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSRW011000
Franzen, Johan
Detroit Red Wings RED WINGSRW000000
Vitale, JoeDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSRW000000
PlatzNameTeamGSWinLoseOTLTOISSOGS%GAASOGAP
Mrazek, PetrGoalie Detroit Red Wings RED WINGS4936103299571683485,852,365077
Howard, JimmyGoalie Detroit Red Wings RED WINGS282460170042148686,632,293022
Coreau. JasonGoalie Detroit Red Wings RED WINGS110060121485,712,000000

HISTORY

SEASON GM RECORD SAISONABSCHLUSS TOP SCORER TOP TORSCHÜTZE TOP GOALIE
2015/2016 Riechel 56-19-7 SC Final H. Zetterberg (69 Pkt) P. Datsyuk (38 Tore) J. Howard (.87)
2014/2015 Riechel 38-37-7 Regular Season H. Zetterberg (49 Pkt) H. Zetterberg (22 Tore) J. Howard (.88)
2013/2014 tawbeee 42-34-6 Regular Season D. Legwand (58 Pkt) D. Legwand (34 Tore) J. Howard (.86)