Don't miss

Florida Panthers

NHL Onlineliga PS4: Florida Panthers

Aktueller GM: schibo11
WocheVisitorHomeErgebnisOT/SO
1New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers4:5 (1:0/1:0/2:4/0:1)

OT
1Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers4:2 (1:0/2:0/1:2)
2Florida Panthers Florida PanthersTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning2:3 (1:3/0:0/1:0)
2Washington Washington CapitalsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers7:1 (3:1/3:0/1:0)
2Colorado Avalanche Colorado AvalancheFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers2:5 (1:2/0:3/1:0)
3Florida Panthers Florida PanthersPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins2:3 (0:0/1:1/1:1/0:1)OT
3Florida Panthers Florida PanthersToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs5:4 (1:0/0:4/4:0)
3Florida Panthers Florida PanthersBuffalo Sabres Buffalo Sabres3:6 (0:0/2:2/1:4)
3Florida Panthers Florida PanthersDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings4:1 (2:0/0:1/2:0)
4Boston Bruins Boston BruinsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers6:5 (1:0/1:1/3:4/1:0)SO
4New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers4:5 (0:4/1:0/3:1)
4Florida Panthers Florida PanthersWashington Washington Capitals1:8 (0:2/0:3/1:3)
5Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers1:3 (0:1/1:1/0:1)
5San Jose Sharks San Jose SharksFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers2:3 (2:1/0:0/0:2)
5New York Islanders New York IslandersFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers3:0 (0:0/2:0/1:0)
6Florida Panthers Florida PanthersMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens3:2 (2:1/0:0/0:1/1:0)OT
6Florida Panthers Florida PanthersToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs2:4 (1:1/1:2/0:1)
6Florida Panthers Florida PanthersOttawa Senators Ottawa Senators2:1 (0:1/0:0/1:0/1:0)OT
6Florida Panthers Florida PanthersNew York Rangers New York Rangers3:2 (2:1/0:1/1:0)
7Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia FlyersFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers0:2 (0:2/0:0/0:0)***
7Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue JacketsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers3:4 (1:3/2:0/0:0/0:1)OT
7Florida Panthers Florida PanthersCarolina Hurricanes Carolina Hurricanes2:0 (1:0/0:0/1:0)
8Florida Panthers Florida PanthersChicago Blackhawks Chicago Blackhawks4:3 (3:0/0:1/1:2)
8Florida Panthers Florida PanthersDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings0:4 (0:1/0:2/0:1)
8Florida Panthers Florida PanthersOttawa Senators Ottawa Senators7:4 (2:1/2:1/3:2)
9Florida Panthers Florida PanthersBoston Bruins Boston Bruins3:2 (1:0/1:1/0:1/1:0)OT
9Florida Panthers Florida PanthersPhiladelphia Flyers Philadelphia Flyers2:0 (2:0/0:0/0:0)***
9Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers2:7 (2:3/0:2/0:2)
9Vancouver Canucks Vancouver CanucksFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers5:1 (2:0/1:0/2:1)
10Florida Panthers Florida PanthersMinnesota Wild Minnesota Wild7:1 (3:0/1:0/3:1)
10Florida Panthers Florida PanthersWinnipeg Jets Winnipeg Jets3:1 (1:0/1:1/1:0)
10Florida Panthers Florida PanthersColorado Avalanche Colorado Avalanche6:2 (1:1/2:0/3:1)
11Buffalo Sabres Buffalo SabresFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers3:10 (0:1/3:4/0:5)
11Boston Bruins Boston BruinsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers6:1 (1:0/1:1/4:0)
11Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers4:8 (1:4/1:3/2:1)
12Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers0:2 (0:1/0:0/0:1)
12Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers4:6 (1:2/2:2/1:2)
12Florida Panthers Florida PanthersDallas Stars Dallas Stars1:2 (0:1/0:0/1:0/0:1)OT
13Winnipeg Jets Winnipeg JetsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers3:2 (0:0/2:1/0:1/0:0/5:4)SO
13Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers1:4 (1:1/0:3/0:0)
13Boston Bruins Boston BruinsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers2:0 (0:0/1:0/1:0)
14Florida Panthers Florida PanthersNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils4:2 (1:1/2:0/1:1)
14Florida Panthers Florida PanthersNew York Islanders New York Islanders1:4 (0:0/0:2/1:2)
14New York Islanders New York IslandersFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers4:1 (1:0/0:1/3:0)
14Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue JacketsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers1:2 (0:1/0:1/1:0)
15Florida Panthers Florida PanthersCalgary Flames Calgary Flames4:3 (2:1/1:0/1:2)
15Florida Panthers Florida PanthersEdmonton Oilers Edmonton Oilers4:5 (0:1/1:2/3:1/0:0)SO
15Florida Panthers Florida PanthersVancouver Canucks Vancouver Canucks2:5 (2:1/0:0/0:4)
16Florida Panthers Florida PanthersArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes2:4 (0:1/0:1/2:2)
16Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers4:3 (2:0/0:3/1:0/1:0)OT
17Ottawa Senators Ottawa SenatorsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers0:6 (0:1/0:2/0:3)
17Anaheim Ducks Anaheim DucksFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers3:7 (1:2/1:2/0:3)
18Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles KingsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers3:2 (3:0/0:1/0:1)
18Florida Panthers Florida PanthersNashville Predators Nashville Predators7:2 (3:1/2:1/2:0)
19Florida Panthers Florida PanthersSan Jose Sharks San Jose Sharks5:3 (0:2/0:1/5:0)
19Florida Panthers Florida PanthersAnaheim Ducks Anaheim Ducks2:1 (0:0/2:0/0:1)
19Florida Panthers Florida PanthersLos Angeles Kings Los Angeles Kings3:5 (1:3/1:0/1:2)
20Florida Panthers Florida PanthersSt. Louis Blues St. Louis Blues7:3 (2:1/2:2/3:0)
20Edmonton Oilers Edmonton OilersFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers5:6 (0:3/1:1/4:2)
20Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers5:2 (2:1/1:0/2:1)
20Ottawa Senators Ottawa SenatorsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers4:8 (2:3/0:3/2:2)
21Carolina Hurricanes Carolina HurricanesFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers1:3 (0:0/0:1/1:2)
21Florida Panthers Florida PanthersPhiladelphia Flyers Philadelphia Flyers1:4 (0:0/0:3/1:1)
21Dallas Stars Dallas StarsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers1:2 (1:0/0:0/0:1/0:1)OT
22New York Rangers New York RangersFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers3:2 (1:1/0:1/1:0/0:0/4:3)SO
22Minnesota Wild Minnesota WildFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers3:2 (0:0/0:1/2:1/0:1)OT
22Florida Panthers Florida PanthersTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning6:2 (1:1/2:1/3:0)
23Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers1:5 (1:0/0:3/0:2)
23Florida Panthers Florida PanthersColumbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue Jackets2:0 (2:0/0:0/0:0)***
23Florida Panthers Florida PanthersNew York Rangers New York Rangers3:7 (1:2/2:3/0:2)
23Florida Panthers Florida PanthersPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins0:6 (0:1/0:1/0:4)
24Carolina Hurricanes Carolina HurricanesFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers0:5 (0:1/0:3/0:1)
24Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers2:3 (2:1/0:0/0:2)
24Chicago Blackhawks Chicago BlackhawksFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers2:3 (0:1/1:0/1:2)
25Florida Panthers Florida PanthersBuffalo Sabres Buffalo Sabres4:3 (0:0/1:1/2:2/1:0)OT
25Florida Panthers Florida PanthersToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs5:4 (1:0/2:2/2:2)
25Florida Panthers Florida PanthersMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens4:1 (3:0/0:1/1:0)
25Florida Panthers Florida PanthersBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:0 (2:0/0:0/0:0)***
26Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers4:6 (0:0/3:2/1:4)
26St. Louis Blues St. Louis BluesFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers3:2 (1:2/0:0/2:0)
26Buffalo Sabres Buffalo SabresFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers3:6 (0:1/0:4/3:1)
26Florida Panthers Florida PanthersWashington Washington Capitals2:5 (0:1/0:3/2:1)
PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
New York Islanders NY Islanders - X825026626820860564106OTL1
Montreal Canadiens Montreal8235443247293-4655973W4
Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay - X8255198306194112491118W2
Ottawa Senators Ottawa8219585174285-11144243L47
Florida Panthers Florida - X825123828423549415110L2
Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia8233463216287-7139069W1
New York Rangers NY Rangers - X8268104353181172372140W2
Buffalo Sabres Buffalo8223554199311-11236950L2
Washington Washington - X8269121367169198363139W9
Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh - X8251201129923069360113W2
Boston Bruins Boston - X82453072512213035097L1
New Jersey Devils New Jersey8235416240272-3233176OTL1
Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus8231474186250-6430966L17
Carolina Hurricanes Carolina8237414219273-5429878L2
Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto8222582165291-12628846W1
Detroit Red Wings Detroit - y8262164323196127230128W8

PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
Montreal Canadiens Montreal8235443247293-4655973W4
Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay - X8255198306194112491118W2
Ottawa Senators Ottawa8219585174285-11144243L47
Florida Panthers Florida - X825123828423549415110L2
Buffalo Sabres Buffalo8223554199311-11236950L2
Boston Bruins Boston - X82453072512213035097L1
Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto8222582165291-12628846W1
Detroit Red Wings Detroit - y8262164323196127230128W8

PlatzNameTeamPositionGoalAssistPointsPPGSHGGWG
Smith, ReillyFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW163652421
Barkov, Aleksander
Florida Panthers PANTHERSC263258613
Bjugstad, NickFlorida Panthers PANTHERSC242953303
Yandle, KeithFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD62733102
Jagr, Jaromir
Florida Panthers PANTHERSRW302757808
Marchessault, JonathanFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW172643402
Vanek, ThomasFlorida Panthers PANTHERSLW172340401
Trocheck, VincentFlorida Panthers PANTHERSC312253546
Jokinen, Jussi
Florida Panthers PANTHERSLW172138102
Pysyk, MarkFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD62026010
Ekblad, AaronFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD152035103
Petrovic, AlexFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD41923002
Huberdeau, Jonathan
Florida Panthers PANTHERSLW251944402
Demers, JasonFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD111627203
Matheson, MichaelFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD51520001
MacKenzie, DerekFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW21012000
Sceviour, ColtonFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW131023112
Thornton, ShawnFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW6612001
McCann, JaredFlorida Panthers PANTHERSC358000
Griffith, SethFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW448002
Sgarbossa, MichaelFlorida Panthers PANTHERSC336000
Malgin, DenisFlorida Panthers PANTHERSC527001
Kindl, JakubFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD022000
Kampfer, StevenFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD000000
Harper, ShaneFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW101000
PlatzNameTeamGSWinLoseOTLTOISSOGS%GAASOGAP
Luongo, RobertoGoalie Florida Panthers PANTHERS633719738551186136886,702,833055
Reimer, JamesFlorida Panthers PANTHERS15133190525929687,502,451011

HISTORY

SEASON GM RECORD SAISONABSCHLUSS TOP SCORER TOP TORSCHÜTZE TOP GOALIE
2015/2016 schibo11 47-31-4 Division SF J. Jagr (61 Pkt) J. Jagr (30 Tore) R. Luongo (.87)
2014/2015 HerzogMagnus 67-10-5 Stanley Cup Champion J. Huberdeau (62 Pkt) J. Huberdeau (35 Tore) R. Luongo (.91)
2013/2014 Butze1904 7-68-7 Regular Season J. Huberdeau (25 Pkt) J. Huberdeau (16 Tore) R. Luongo (.88)