Don't miss

Montreal Canadiens

NHL Onlineliga PS4: Montreal Canadiens

Aktueller GM:  DBerni99999
WocheVisitorHomeErgebnisOT/SO
1Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensBuffalo Sabres Buffalo Sabres3:0 (1:0/2:0/0:0)
1Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensOttawa Senators Ottawa Senators2:1 (1:0/0:0/0:1/0:0/1:0)
SO
2Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens5:2 (2:0/1:1/2:1)
2Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens3:2 (1:0/1:0/1:2)
2Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensBoston Bruins Boston Bruins1:4 (1:1/0:1/0:2)
3Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia FlyersMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens6:2 (1:1/2:0/3:1)
3Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensNew York Islanders New York Islanders1:3 (0:1/1:0/0:2)
3Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens0:1 (0:0/0:0/0:0/0:1)OT
3Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens1:6 (0:3/1:3/0:0)
4Vancouver Canucks Vancouver CanucksMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens5:1 (4:0/0:0/1:1)
4Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensColumbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue Jackets3:6 (1:1/2:0/0:5)
4Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia FlyersMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens2:0 (1:0/0:0/1:0)
5Boston Bruins Boston BruinsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens5:4 (1:0/2:2/2:2)
5Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles KingsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens4:3 (1:1/1:1/2:1)
5Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens4:1 (0:0/1:1/3:0)
5Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensChicago Blackhawks Chicago Blackhawks1:4 (0:0/1:1/0:3)
6Florida Panthers Florida PanthersMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens3:2 (2:1/0:0/0:1/1:0)OT
6Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensCarolina Hurricanes Carolina Hurricanes5:2 (1:0/2:0/2:2)
6Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens2:6 (0:3/1:0/1:3)
7Ottawa Senators Ottawa SenatorsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens8:4 (4:0/2:2/2:2)
7Carolina Hurricanes Carolina HurricanesMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens3:2 (2:0/1:0/0:2)
7Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings3:2 (1:1/0:1/1:0/0:0)SO
8Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensAnaheim Ducks Anaheim Ducks1:3 (0:0/1:2/0:1)
8Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensSan Jose Sharks San Jose Sharks2:1 (0:0/0:1/2:0)
8Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensLos Angeles Kings Los Angeles Kings5:2 (2:0/3:1/0:1)
9Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensSt. Louis Blues St. Louis Blues0:3 (0:0/0:1/0:2)
9New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens4:2 (1:2/0:0/3:0)
9Colorado Avalanche Colorado AvalancheMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens1:2 (1:2/0:0/0:0)
10Boston Bruins Boston BruinsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens8:3 (2:1/5:1/1:1)
10San Jose Sharks San Jose SharksMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens4:5 (0:1/1:0/3:4)
10Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensWashington Washington Capitals2:4 (0:2/2:1/0:1)
11Anaheim Ducks Anaheim DucksMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens1:2 (0:0/0:0/1:1/0:1) OT
11Minnesota Wild Minnesota WildMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens4:5 (0:3/2:1/2:1)
11Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensColumbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue Jackets4:6 (0:1/2:2/2:3)
12Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning4:9 (2:1/1:4/1:4)
12Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers4:6 (1:2/2:2/1:2)
12Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins4:2 (1:1/0:0/3:1)
13Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensNashville Predators Nashville Predators5:2 (2:1/2:1/1:0)
13Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensDallas Stars Dallas Stars2:4 (0:2/0:1/2:1)
13Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs3:2 (1:1/1:1/0:0/1:0)OT
14Washington Washington CapitalsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens7:1 (2:1/2:0/3:0)
14Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensWinnipeg Jets Winnipeg Jets4:5 (2:2/0:1/2:2)
14Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensMinnesota Wild Minnesota Wild2:1 (0:1/0:0/1:0/1:0)OT
14New York Rangers New York RangersMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens4:2 (1:1/0:1/3:0)
15Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings 6:5 (1:2/1:1/3:2/1:0)OT
15Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens1:3 (0:0/1:0/0:3)
15Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils3:2 (0:2/1:0/1:0/0:0/1:0)SO
15Buffalo Sabres Buffalo SabresMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens1:6 (1:1/0:3/0:2)
16Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens5:0 (0:0/3:0/2:0)
16Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensNew York Islanders New York Islanders1:3 (0:1/0:1/1:1)
17Buffalo Sabres Buffalo SabresMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens5:3 (2:2/2:0/1:1)
17Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensPhiladelphia Flyers Philadelphia Flyers5:4 (1:1/2:1/1:2/0:0/1:0)OT
17Washington Washington CapitalsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens4:6 (0:1/1:0/3:5)
17Edmonton Oilers Edmonton OilersMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens3:2 (2:0/0:1/0:1/1:0)OT
18Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensColorado Avalanche Colorado Avalanche7:3 (4:1/3:1/0:1)
18Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes1:6 (0:2/1:2/0:2)
18St. Louis Blues St. Louis BluesMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens2:4 (0:0/1:1/1:3)
18Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:5 (0:1/1:3/1:1)
19Winnipeg Jets Winnipeg JetsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens8:3 (1:1/4:0/3:2)
20Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensNew York Rangers New York Rangers5:7 (2:3/1:3/2:1)
20New York Islanders New York IslandersMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens6:3 (1:0/1:2/4:1)
20Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs4:2 (1:1/2:1/1:0)
21Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils2:3 (0:1/1:1/1:0/0:1)OT
21Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue JacketsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens1:5 (1:0/0:4/0:1)
21Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens2:8 (1:3/0:1/1:4)
21Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensNew York Rangers New York Rangers2:5 (0:0/0:4/2:1)
22Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensVancouver Canucks Vancouver Canucks1:3 (0:1/0:0/1:2)
22Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensCalgary Flames Calgary Flames3:2 (0:0/2:2/1:0)
22Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensEdmonton Oilers Edmonton Oilers3:5 (0:3/1:1/2:1)
23Chicago Blackhawks Chicago BlackhawksMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens4:2 (3:1/0:1/1:0)
23Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensOttawa Senators Ottawa Senators2:0 (0:0/0:0/0:0)***
23Ottawa Senators Ottawa SenatorsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens0:2 (0:0/0:0/0:2)***
24Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens8:4 (4:0/1:1/3:3)
24Carolina Hurricanes Carolina HurricanesMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens4:5 (1:0/2:2/1:2/0:1)OT
24Ottawa Senators Ottawa SenatorsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens0:2 (0:0/0:0/0:2)***
25Dallas Stars Dallas StarsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens7:6 (2:2/2:1/3:3)
25Florida Panthers Florida PanthersMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens4:1 (3:0/0:1/1:0)
25Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning0:4 (0:0/0:3/0:1)
26Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers4:6 (0:0/3:2/1:4)
26Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensBuffalo Sabres Buffalo Sabres4:3 (1:0/2:0/1:3)
26Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens2:7 (0:2/1:2/1:3)
26Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings2:3 (1:2/0:0/1:1)
PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
New York Islanders NY Islanders - X825026626820860564106OTL1
Montreal Canadiens Montreal8235443247293-4655973W4
Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay - X8255198306194112491118W2
Ottawa Senators Ottawa8219585174285-11144243L47
Florida Panthers Florida - X825123828423549415110L2
Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia8233463216287-7139069W1
New York Rangers NY Rangers - X8268104353181172372140W2
Buffalo Sabres Buffalo8223554199311-11236950L2
Washington Washington - X8269121367169198363139W9
Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh - X8251201129923069360113W2
Boston Bruins Boston - X82453072512213035097L1
New Jersey Devils New Jersey8235416240272-3233176OTL1
Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus8231474186250-6430966L17
Carolina Hurricanes Carolina8237414219273-5429878L2
Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto8222582165291-12628846W1
Detroit Red Wings Detroit - y8262164323196127230128W8

PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
Montreal Canadiens Montreal8235443247293-4655973W4
Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay - X8255198306194112491118W2
Ottawa Senators Ottawa8219585174285-11144243L47
Florida Panthers Florida - X825123828423549415110L2
Buffalo Sabres Buffalo8223554199311-11236950L2
Boston Bruins Boston - X82453072512213035097L1
Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto8222582165291-12628846W1
Detroit Red Wings Detroit - y8262164323196127230128W8

PlatzNameTeamPositionGoalAssistPointsPPGSHGGWG
Weber, SheaMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD73340100
Radulov, AlexanderMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSRW222749400
Pacioretty, MaxMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW242650111
Galchenyuk, Alex
Montreal Canadiens CANADIENSC162541222
Petry, Jeff
Montreal Canadiens CANADIENSD42226300
Plekanec, TomasMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSC221840351
Byron, PaulMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW191736322
Beaulieu, NathanMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD71724402
Markov, AndreiMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD71724102
Shaw, AndrewMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSRW161733500
Gallagher, BrendanMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSRW191433202
Mitchell, TorreyMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSC121426081
Emelin, Alexei
Montreal Canadiens CANADIENSD31114000
Danault, PhillipMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSC101121100
King, DwightMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW71017001
Benn, JordieMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD31013001
Nesterov, NikitaMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD11011000
Lehkonen, ArtturiMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW5813110
Ott, SteveMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW6713002
Redmond, ZachMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD5712003
Desharnais, David
Montreal Canadiens CANADIENSC9615201
Martinsen, AndreasMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW5611000
Flynn, BrianMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW235001
Sergachev, MikhailMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD022000
de la Rose, JacobMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW123000
McCarron, Michael
Montreal Canadiens CANADIENSRW314001
Carr, DanielMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW000000
PlatzNameTeamGSWinLoseOTLTOISSOGS%GAASOGAP
Price, CareyGoalie Montreal Canadiens CANADIENS622436237251152137084,093,512033
Montoya, AlGoalie Montreal Canadiens CANADIENS1568195022627881,293,280000

HISTORY

SEASON GM RECORD SAISONABSCHLUSS TOP SCORER TOP TORSCHÜTZE TOP GOALIE
2015/2016 Frutti 43-36-3 Division SF M. Pacioretty (70 Pkt) M. Pacioretty (32 Tore) C. Price (.87)
2014/2015 batista 51-24-7 Division SF M. Pacioretty (52 Pkt) M. Pacioretty (27 Tore) C. Price (.90)
2013/2014 batista 44-32-6 Division F T. Vanek (54 Pkt) M. Pacioretty (36 Tore) C. Price (.87)