Don't miss

Nashville Predators

NHL Onlineliga PS4: Nashville Predators

Aktueller GM: Ruffshot
WocheVisitorHomeErgebnisOT/SO
1Chicago Blackhawks Chicago BlackhawksNashville Predators Nashville Predators0:2 (0:0/0:1/0:1)
1Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsChicago Blackhawks Chicago Blackhawks2:3 (0:1/0:0/2:1/0:1)SO
2Dallas Stars Dallas StarsNashville Predators Nashville Predators1:3 (1:0/0:3/0:0)
2Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings2:3 (1:1/0:2/1:0)
2Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsNashville Predators Nashville Predators3:0 (1:0/2:0/0:0)
3Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsAnaheim Ducks Anaheim Ducks2:1 (2:1/0:0/0:0)
3Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsLos Angeles Kings Los Angeles Kings5:6 (1:0/3:2/1:3/0:1)OT
3Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsSan Jose Sharks San Jose Sharks4:3 (1:1/0:0/2:2/0:0/1:0)SO
4Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsColorado Avalanche Colorado Avalanche2:0 (1:0/1:0/0:0)
4Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes2:4 (1:0/1:3/0:1)
4Carolina Hurricanes Carolina HurricanesNashville Predators Nashville Predators1:0 (0:0/0:0/1:0)
5Ottawa Senators Ottawa SenatorsNashville Predators Nashville Predators7:0 (2:0/3:0/2:0)
5St. Louis Blues St. Louis BluesNashville Predators Nashville Predators2:3 (0:0/0:1/2:2)
5Anaheim Ducks Anaheim DucksNashville Predators Nashville Predators2:4 (1:0/1:1/0:3)
6Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs1:3 (0:3/1:0/0:0)
6Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsOttawa Senators Ottawa Senators3:4 (0:0/2:2/1:2)
6Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsSt. Louis Blues St. Louis Blues4:3 (2:1/1:2/1:0)
7Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningNashville Predators Nashville Predators5:0 (2:0/1:0/2:0)
7Dallas Stars Dallas StarsNashville Predators Nashville Predators5:2 (0:0/3:0/2:2)
7Winnipeg Jets Winnipeg JetsNashville Predators Nashville Predators4:3 (1:0/1:2/2:1)
7Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsWinnipeg Jets Winnipeg Jets2:6 (0:4/1:1/1:1)
8Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsColorado Avalanche Colorado Avalanche6:1 (2:0/3:0/1:1)
8New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsNashville Predators Nashville Predators4:3 (2:1/1:2/1:0)
8Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia FlyersNashville Predators Nashville Predators4:2 (0:0/0:2/4:0)
9Colorado Avalanche Colorado AvalancheNashville Predators Nashville Predators3:2 (2:1/1:1/0:0)
9Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsDallas Stars Dallas Stars2:6 (1:3/0:1/1:2)
9Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes0:4 (0:1/0:2/0:1)
10St. Louis Blues St. Louis BluesNashville Predators Nashville Predators1:3 (0:1/1:1/0:1)
10Minnesota Wild Minnesota WildNashville Predators Nashville Predators2:1 (2:1/0:0/0:0)
10New York Rangers New York RangersNashville Predators Nashville Predators3:2 (0:1/1:0/1:1/0:0/2:0)SO
11Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsPhiladelphia Flyers Philadelphia Flyers2:5 (1:3/1:2/0:0)
11Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils4:6 (2:2/0:2/2:2)
11Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles KingsNashville Predators Nashville Predators0:2 (0:2/0:0/0:0)***
12Minnesota Wild Minnesota WildNashville Predators Nashville Predators2:1 (1:1/0:0/1:0)
12Chicago Blackhawks Chicago BlackhawksNashville Predators Nashville Predators5:2 (0:1/3:0/2:1)
12Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsSt. Louis Blues St. Louis Blues6:1 (1:0/4:0/1:1)
13Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensNashville Predators Nashville Predators5:2 (2:1/2:1/1:0)
13Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning3:4 (0:2/2:1/1:0/0:1)OT
13Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers1:4 (1:1/0:3/0:0)
13Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsChicago Blackhawks Chicago Blackhawks1:4 (0:2/0:2/1:0)
14Vancouver Canucks Vancouver CanucksNashville Predators Nashville Predators2:1 (2:0/0:1/0:0)
14Boston Bruins Boston BruinsNashville Predators Nashville Predators1:5 (0:2/0:3/1:0)
14Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsColorado Avalanche Colorado Avalanche4:0 (1:0/2:0/1:0)
15Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsVancouver Canucks Vancouver Canucks3:5 (1:0/1:2/1:3)
15Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames3:4 (1:0/0:2/2:2)
15Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsEdmonton Oilers Edmonton Oilers2:5 (1:1/0:2/1:2)
15Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsMinnesota Wild Minnesota Wild5:3 (2:1/2:0/1:2)
16Buffalo Sabres Buffalo SabresNashville Predators Nashville Predators5:2 (0:1/2:1/3:0)
16Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue JacketsNashville Predators Nashville Predators4:0 (2:0/1:0/1:0)
17Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins1:5 (0:3/1:1/0:1)
17Edmonton Oilers Edmonton OilersNashville Predators Nashville Predators4:0 (2:0/2:0/0:0)
17Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsNashville Predators Nashville Predators4:2 (1:0/3:1/0:1)
18Vancouver Canucks Vancouver CanucksNashville Predators Nashville Predators3:5 (1:2/1:1/1:2)
18Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsNew York Rangers New York Rangers1:4 (0:3/0:0/0:1)
18Florida Panthers Florida PanthersNashville Predators Nashville Predators7:2 (3:1/2:1/2:0)
18Dallas Stars Dallas StarsNashville Predators Nashville Predators4:3 (1:0/0:1/2:2/0:0/1:0)SO
19Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsMinnesota Wild Minnesota Wild5:1 (3:0/0:0/2:1)
19Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsColumbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue Jackets3:6 (1:0/2:2/0:4)
20Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesNashville Predators Nashville Predators5:1 (2:0/2:0/1:1)
20Colorado Avalanche Colorado AvalancheNashville Predators Nashville Predators0:2 (0:0/0:2/0:0)***
20Washington Washington CapitalsNashville Predators Nashville Predators0:7 (0:1/0:4/0:2)
20Edmonton Oilers Edmonton OilersNashville Predators Nashville Predators2:0 (0:0/0:0/2:0)
21Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsBuffalo Sabres Buffalo Sabres2:4 (0:0/0:2/2:2)
21Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens2:8 (1:3/0:1/1:4)
21Chicago Blackhawks Chicago BlackhawksNashville Predators Nashville Predators3:0 (3:0/0:0/0:0)
22Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsAnaheim Ducks Anaheim Ducks1:0 (0:0/1:0/0:0)
22Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsLos Angeles Kings Los Angeles Kings2:0 (2:0/0:0/0:0)***
22Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsSan Jose Sharks San Jose Sharks0:1 (0:0/0:0/0:1)
23Winnipeg Jets Winnipeg JetsNashville Predators Nashville Predators4:3 (1:1/2:2/1:0)
23Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsWashington Washington Capitals1:4 (1:1/0:1/0:2)
23Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsCarolina Hurricanes Carolina Hurricanes2:1 (1:0/0:1/0:0/1:0)OT
24Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesNashville Predators Nashville Predators3:2 (1:1/1:0/0:1/1:0)OT
24Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesNashville Predators Nashville Predators1:2 (0:1/0:0/1:0/0:1)OT
24San Jose Sharks San Jose SharksNashville Predators Nashville Predators3:4 (1:0/0:1/2:2/0:0/2:3)SO
25Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsNew York Islanders New York Islanders1:4 (0:1/0:2/1:1)
25Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:0 (2:0/0:0/0:0)***
25Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsNashville Predators Nashville Predators1:4 (0:1/0:1/1:2)
25Minnesota Wild Minnesota WildNashville Predators Nashville Predators2:1 (0:0/0:1/1:0/1:0)OT
25Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsSt. Louis Blues St. Louis Blues1:6 (1:1/0:4/0:1)
26New York Islanders New York IslandersNashville Predators Nashville Predators4:3 (1:1/1:1/1:1/1:0)OT
26Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsDallas Stars Dallas Stars0:6 (0:1/0:1/0:4)
26Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsWinnipeg Jets Winnipeg Jets0:6 (0:2/0:1/0:3)
PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
Edmonton Oilers Edmonton - X82473232902444692897W5
Minnesota Wild Minnesota8219585150364-21465643W3
St. Louis Blues St. Louis8229503210301-9148561W2
Colorado Avalanche Colorado82970399334-23547521L18
Anaheim Ducks Anaheim8219549191328-13746947W2
Nashville Predators Nashville8225498170272-10245758L1
Calgary Flames Calgary - X82403482522401243688L1
Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles8226497212300-8840259OTL1
Winnipeg Jets Winnipeg - X8260193309204105316123W9
Chicago Blackhawks Chicago - X82463152502005030797L1
Arizona Coyotes Arizona - p8269103337145192302141W4
Vancouver Canucks Vancouver - X8257214297172125268112OTL1
San Jose Sharks San Jose - X8231456231295-6424668W1
Dallas Stars Dallas - X8265116328172156199126W6

PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
Minnesota Wild Minnesota8219585150364-21465643W3
St. Louis Blues St. Louis8229503210301-9148561W2
Colorado Avalanche Colorado82970399334-23547521L18
Nashville Predators Nashville8225498170272-10245758L1
Winnipeg Jets Winnipeg - X8260193309204105316123W9
Chicago Blackhawks Chicago - X82463152502005030797L1
Dallas Stars Dallas - X8265116328172156199126W6

PlatzNameTeamPositionGoalAssistPointsPPGSHGGWG
Johansen, RyanNashville Predators PREDATORSC212546301
Neal, James
Nashville Predators PREDATORSRW212344302
Forsberg, Filip
Nashville Predators PREDATORSLW192140412
Josi, RomanNashville Predators PREDATORSD22022100
Subban, P.K.Nashville Predators PREDATORSD31922010
Ellis, Ryan
Nashville Predators PREDATORSD41620010
Ekholm, Mattias
Nashville Predators PREDATORSD11415000
Arvidsson, Viktor
Nashville Predators PREDATORSRW91221101
Jarnkrok, CalleNashville Predators PREDATORSRW91120023
Weber, YannickNashville Predators PREDATORSD21113000
Smith, CraigNashville Predators PREDATORSRW11920000
Watson, AustinNashville Predators PREDATORSLW4913000
Fisher, MikeNashville Predators PREDATORSC16824212
Ribeiro, MikeNashville Predators PREDATORSC7815000
Irwin, MattNashville Predators PREDATORSD2810001
Sissons, ColtonNashville Predators PREDATORSC10717002
Wilson, ColinNashville Predators PREDATORSLW7411102
Fiala, KevinNashville Predators PREDATORSLW145000
Salomäki, MiikkaNashville Predators PREDATORSLW639003
Fiddler, VernonNashville Predators PREDATORSRW224001
McLeod, CodyNashville Predators PREDATORSRW022000
Carle, MatthewNashville Predators PREDATORSD011000
Zolnierczyk, HarryNashville Predators PREDATORSLW011000
Bitetto, Anthony
Nashville Predators PREDATORSD101000
Bass, CodyNashville Predators PREDATORSC000000
PlatzNameTeamGSWinLoseOTLTOISSOGS%GAASOGAP
Rinne, PekkaGoalie Nashville Predators PREDATORS601638636301141134984,583,443044
Saros, JuuseGoalie Nashville Predators PREDATORS9270540177120614,68114,331000
Mazanec, MarekGoalie Nashville Predators PREDATORS842257018622084,553,580011

HISTORY

SEASON GM RECORD SAISONABSCHLUSS TOP SCORER TOP TORSCHÜTZE TOP GOALIE
2014/2015 ZniperKS 35-43-4 Regular Season C. Smith (36 Pkt) J. Neal (18 Tore) P. Rinne (.89)
2013/2014 Frutti 30-43-9 Regular Season M. Fisher (45 Pkt) P. Holmqvist (21 Tore) P. Rinne (.90)