New Jersey Devils

NHL Onlineliga PS4: New Jersey Devils

Aktueller GM: Inferno
WocheVisitorHomeErgebnisOT/SO
1New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers4:5 (1:0/1:0/2:4/0:1)

OT
1New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning2:8 (1:2/1:2/0:4)
2Anaheim Ducks Anaheim DucksNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils3:2 (1:0/0:2/1:0/0:0)SO
2New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins4:3 (1:2/1:0/2:1)
2Minnesota Wild Minnesota WildNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils2:3 (0:1/0:2/2:0)
3Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils4:2 (1:1/2:1/1:0)
3Chicago Blackhawks Chicago BlackhawksNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils1:7 (0:0/1:2/0:5)
3Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils2:3 (0:1/2:0/0:2)
4New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers4:5 (0:4/1:0/3:1)
4New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning4:6 (2:4/1:1/1:1)
4New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsCarolina Hurricanes Carolina Hurricanes7:5 (3:0/2:2/2:3)
5Carolina Hurricanes Carolina HurricanesNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils5:2 (2:2/1:0/2:0)
5New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsBuffalo Sabres Buffalo Sabres2:4 (0:2/1:0/1:2)
5Buffalo Sabres Buffalo SabresNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils2:3 (0:3/1:0/1:0)
6New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsDallas Stars Dallas Stars0:4 (0:2/0:0/0:2)
6New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsAnaheim Ducks Anaheim Ducks2:0 (0:0/1:0/1:0)
6New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsLos Angeles Kings Los Angeles Kings7:0 (1:0/4:0/2:0)
7New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsSan Jose Sharks San Jose Sharks1:2 (1:1/0:0/0:1)
7Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils1:8 (1:4/0:2/0:2)
7Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils4:2 (0:1/1:1/3:0)
7New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins3:4 (1:1/0:2/2:1)
8New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsWinnipeg Jets Winnipeg Jets4:2 (2:0/1:1/1:1)
8New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsChicago Blackhawks Chicago Blackhawks4:5 (1:1/1:1/2:2/0:0)SO
8New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsNashville Predators Nashville Predators4:3 (2:1/1:2/1:0)
9Vancouver Canucks Vancouver CanucksNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils5:1 (0:1/0:0/5:0)
9New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens4:2 (1:2/0:0/3:0)
9St. Louis Blues St. Louis BluesNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils2:1 (1:0/0:1/0:0/0:0/2:0)SO
9New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsNew York Rangers New York Rangers3:5 (0:2/0:2/3:1)
10New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsSt. Louis Blues St. Louis Blues2:1 (0:0/0:0/1:1/1:0)OT
10New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsOttawa Senators Ottawa Senators2:7 (1:2/0:0/1:5)
10New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsNew York Rangers New York Rangers1:3 (0:1/1:2/0:0)
11Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils4:6 (2:2/0:2/2:2)
11Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia FlyersNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils2:3 (1:1/0:2/1:0)
11New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins1:6 (1:3/0:1/0:2)
12Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils2:5 (0:1/0:1/2:3)
12New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsWashington Washington Capitals4:5 (1:0/1:2/2:2/0:1)OT
12Washington Washington CapitalsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils7:5 (0:1/3:2/4:2)
13Boston Bruins Boston BruinsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils5:2 (0:0/1:2/4:0)
13New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsCarolina Hurricanes Carolina Hurricanes1:4 (0:1/1:2/0:1)
13Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils1:2 (0:0/0:2/1:0)
13Edmonton Oilers Edmonton OilersNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils5:4 (2:1/1:1/2:2)
14Florida Panthers Florida PanthersNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils4:2 (1:1/2:0/1:1)
14New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsEdmonton Oilers Edmonton Oilers4:3 (2:1/1:1/1:1)
14New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames4:2 (1:0/1:1/2:1)
14New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsVancouver Canucks Vancouver Canucks1:3 (0:0/1:2/0:1)
15New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsMinnesota Wild Minnesota Wild2:1 (1:0/1:0/0:1)
15Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils3:2 (0:2/1:0/1:0/0:0/1:0)SO
15New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsPhiladelphia Flyers Philadelphia Flyers3:1 (1:1/0:0/2:0)
16Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles KingsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils3:4 (1:0/0:3/2:0/0:1)OT
16Washington Washington CapitalsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils5:2 (0:1/2:1/3:0)
17New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings1:5 (0:2/1:1/0:2)
17Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils4:7 (2:2/1:4/1:1)
17New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsColumbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue Jackets1:5 (1:0,0:3,0:2)
18Buffalo Sabres Buffalo SabresNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils3:4 (0:1/0:1/3:1/0:0/0/1)OT
18San Jose Sharks San Jose SharksNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils2:1 (0:0/1:1/1:0)
19Colorado Avalanche Colorado AvalancheNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils1:4 (1:2/0:1/0:1)
19Ottawa Senators Ottawa SenatorsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils0:2 (0:0/0:0/0:2)***
19New York Islanders New York IslandersNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils2:1 (0:1/1:0/1:0)
19New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsNew York Islanders New York Islanders2:4 (0:0/0:2/2:2)
20Ottawa Senators Ottawa SenatorsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils0:2 (0:0/0:0/0:2)***
20New York Rangers New York RangersNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils6:2 (3:0/1:2/2:0)
21Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils2:3 (0:1/1:1/1:0/0:1)OT
21New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsWashington Washington Capitals2:6 (1:2/0:2/1:2)
21New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:5 (1:3/1:1/1:1)
21Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue JacketsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils3:2 (2:1/0:0/1:1)
22New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsColumbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue Jackets2:3 (0:0/2:0/0:3)
22New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsColorado Avalanche Colorado Avalanche2:0 (2:0/0:0/0:0)***
22New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes0:3 (0:1/0:2/0:0)
23Winnipeg Jets Winnipeg JetsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils5:3 (0:0/4:1/1:2)
23Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia FlyersNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils2:4 (1:2/1:1/0:1)
23New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins3:4 (1:3/2:1/0:0)
23Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue JacketsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils0:2 (0:0/0:0/0:2)***
24New York Rangers New York RangersNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils4:3 (1:2/2:0/1:1)
24New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs1:5 (0:3/0:0/1:2)
24Carolina Hurricanes Carolina HurricanesNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils3:4 (0:1/2:2/1:1)
24Dallas Stars Dallas StarsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils4:3 (1:1/2:0/1:2)
25New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsNew York Islanders New York Islanders2:3 (0:2/0:0/2:1)
25New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsPhiladelphia Flyers Philadelphia Flyers7:4 (3:0/3:2/1:2)
26Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia FlyersNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils2:3 (1:0/0:1/1:1/0:0/1:2)SO
26Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils3:2 (0:0/2:1/1:1)
26New York Islanders New York IslandersNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils4:5 (2:4/2:1/0:0)
26New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings4:7 (1:1/2:1/1:5)
PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
New York Islanders NY Islanders - X825026626820860564106OTL1
Montreal Canadiens Montreal8235443247293-4655973W4
Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay - X8255198306194112491118W2
Ottawa Senators Ottawa8219585174285-11144243L47
Florida Panthers Florida - X825123828423549415110L2
Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia8233463216287-7139069W1
New York Rangers NY Rangers - X8268104353181172372140W2
Buffalo Sabres Buffalo8223554199311-11236950L2
Washington Washington - X8269121367169198363139W9
Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh - X8251201129923069360113W2
Boston Bruins Boston - X82453072512213035097L1
New Jersey Devils New Jersey8235416240272-3233176OTL1
Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus8231474186250-6430966L17
Carolina Hurricanes Carolina8237414219273-5429878L2
Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto8222582165291-12628846W1
Detroit Red Wings Detroit - y8262164323196127230128W8

PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
New York Islanders NY Islanders - X825026626820860564106OTL1
Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia8233463216287-7139069W1
New York Rangers NY Rangers - X8268104353181172372140W2
Washington Washington - X8269121367169198363139W9
Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh - X8251201129923069360113W2
New Jersey Devils New Jersey8235416240272-3233176OTL1
Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus8231474186250-6430966L17
Carolina Hurricanes Carolina8237414219273-5429878L2

PlatzNameTeamPositionGoalAssistPointsPPGSHGGWG
Hall, TaylorNew Jersey Devils DEVILSLW273966203
Zajac, Travis
New Jersey Devils DEVILSC283462623
Henrique, AdamNew Jersey Devils DEVILSC263157404
Cammalleri, Mike
New Jersey Devils DEVILSLW192645212
Greene, AndyNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD12425000
Palmieri, KyleNew Jersey Devils DEVILSRW262349126
Severson, DamonNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD132134301
Smith-Pelley, DevanteNew Jersey Devils DEVILSRW171936300
Moore, JohnNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD11718000
Merill, JonNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD11617010
Zacha, PavelNew Jersey Devils DEVILSLW61420003
Clowe, RyaneNew Jersey Devils DEVILSLW51318210
Lovejoy, BenNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD21315011
Parenteau, Pierre-AlexandreNew Jersey Devils DEVILSRW161228301
Josefson, JacobNew Jersey Devils DEVILSC41115002
Kalinin, SergeyNew Jersey Devils DEVILSLW61016000
Quincey, KyleNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD178001
Bennett, BeauNew Jersey Devils DEVILSRW16622100
Blandisi, JosephNew Jersey Devils DEVILSRW325100
Prout, DaltonNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD123000
Coleman, BrettNew Jersey Devils DEVILSLW112000
Gormley, BrandonNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD011000
Speers, BlakeNew Jersey Devils DEVILSC000000
Wood, MilesNew Jersey Devils DEVILSLW000000
Santini, StevenNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD000000
PlatzNameTeamGSWinLoseOTLTOISSOGS%GAASOGAP
Schneider, CoryGoalie New Jersey Devils DEVILS633027638301166134886,502,852011
Kinkaid, KeithGoalie New Jersey Devils DEVILS14112184524630979,614,470000
Lindbäck, AndersGoalie New Jersey Devils DEVILS110060192286,363,000000

HISTORY

SEASON GM RECORD SAISONABSCHLUSS TOP SCORER TOP TORSCHÜTZE TOP GOALIE
2015/2016 matchef 18-62-2 Regular Season A. Henrique (26 Pkt) A. Henrique (17 Tore) C. Schneider (.88)
2014/2015 matchef 26-42-14 Regular Season T. Zajac (27 Pkt) T. Zajac (15 Tore) C. Schneider (.89)
2013/2014 matchef 36-42-4 Regular Season T. Ruutu (63 Pkt) J. Jagr (24 Tore) C. Schneider (.89)