Don't miss

New York Rangers

NHL Onlineliga PS4: New York Rangers

Aktueller GM: Hanson
WocheVisitorHomeErgebnisOT/SO
1New York Islanders New York IslandersNew York Rangers New York Rangers7:6 (1:2/2:2/3:2/1:0)OT
1New York Rangers New York RangersSt. Louis Blues St. Louis Blues7:3 (0:0/3:1/4:2)
2San Jose Sharks San Jose SharksNew York Rangers New York Rangers2:5 (1:0/0:5/1:0)
2Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsNew York Rangers New York Rangers3:4 (1:2/0:0/2:2)
2New York Rangers New York RangersWashington Washington Capitals1:2 (0:0/1:1/0:1)
2Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesNew York Rangers New York Rangers4:3 (1:0/1:2/2:1)
3Boston Bruins Boston BruinsNew York Rangers New York Rangers4:5 (3:2/1:2/0:1)
3New York Rangers New York RangersCarolina Hurricanes Carolina Hurricanes2:7 (0:3/2:4/0:0)
3Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningNew York Rangers New York Rangers1:4 (0:2/1:0/0:2)
4St. Louis Blues St. Louis BluesNew York Rangers New York Rangers1:5 (0:1/0:2/1:2)
4Edmonton Oilers Edmonton OilersNew York Rangers New York Rangers4:5 (1:2/2:0/1:3)
4New York Rangers New York RangersBoston Bruins Boston Bruins3:2 (0:0/0:0/2:2/1:0)OT
4Winnipeg Jets Winnipeg JetsNew York Rangers New York Rangers1:4 (0:2/1:2/0:0)
5Vancouver Canucks Vancouver CanucksNew York Rangers New York Rangers4:8 (1:3/2:1/1:4)
5New York Rangers New York RangersCalgary Flames Calgary Flames4:3 (1:1/0:2/2:0/0:0/3:2)SO
5New York Rangers New York RangersEdmonton Oilers Edmonton Oilers4:1 (1:0/2:1/1:0)
6New York Rangers New York RangersVancouver Canucks Vancouver Canucks8:2 (2:1/4:1/2:0)
6New York Rangers New York RangersColumbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue Jackets2:1 (1:0/0:0/1:1)
6Florida Panthers Florida PanthersNew York Rangers New York Rangers3:2 (2:1/0:1/1:0)
7New York Rangers New York RangersPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins6:7 (4:1/0:3/2:2/0:1)OT
7Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsNew York Rangers New York Rangers4:5 (1:1/1:1/2:2/0:0/2:3)SO
7New York Rangers New York RangersPhiladelphia Flyers Philadelphia Flyers6:0 (3:0/1:0/2:0)
7Ottawa Senators Ottawa SenatorsNew York Rangers New York Rangers2:7 (1:1/1:2/0:4)
8Carolina Hurricanes Carolina HurricanesNew York Rangers New York Rangers2:4 (0:2/0:0/2:2)
8New York Rangers New York RangersBuffalo Sabres Buffalo Sabres7:1 (1:0/5:1/1:0)
8Carolina Hurricanes Carolina HurricanesNew York Rangers New York Rangers2:5 (0:1/1:1/1:3)
9New York Rangers New York RangersNew York Islanders New York Islanders3:2 (0:1/1:1/2:0)
9New York Rangers New York RangersWinnipeg Jets Winnipeg Jets3:4 (1:1/1:1/1:2)
9New York Rangers New York RangersChicago Blackhawks Chicago Blackhawks6:0 (3:0/1:0/2:0)
9New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsNew York Rangers New York Rangers3:5 (0:2/0:2/3:1)
10Chicago Blackhawks Chicago BlackhawksNew York Rangers New York Rangers1:4 (0:0/0:1/1:3)
10New York Rangers New York RangersDallas Stars Dallas Stars3:1 (0:0/2:0/1:1)
10New York Rangers New York RangersNashville Predators Nashville Predators3:2 (0:1/1:0/1:1/0:0/2:0)SO
10New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsNew York Rangers New York Rangers1:3 (0:1/1:2/0:0)
11New York Rangers New York RangersPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins3:4 (1:1/2:2/0:1)
11Minnesota Wild Minnesota WildNew York Rangers New York Rangers0:5 (0:0/0:3/0:2)
12Ottawa Senators Ottawa SenatorsNew York Rangers New York Rangers2:3 (0:0/2:1/1:2/0:1)OT
12New York Rangers New York RangersArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes5:4 (2:1/0:0/3:3)
12New York Rangers New York RangersColorado Avalanche Colorado Avalanche5:0 (4:0/0:0/1:0)
13Buffalo Sabres Buffalo SabresNew York Rangers New York Rangers0:2 (0:2/0:0/0:0)***
13New York Rangers New York RangersPhiladelphia Flyers Philadelphia Flyers4:2 (0:2/1:0/3:0)
13New York Rangers New York RangersColumbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue Jackets2:1 (0:1/1:0/0:0/1:0)OT
14New York Rangers New York RangersToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs5:0 (3:0/1:0/1:0)
14New York Rangers New York RangersMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens4:2 (1:1/0:1/3:0)
15Dallas Stars Dallas StarsNew York Rangers New York Rangers3:4 (1:0/1:0/1:3/0:1)OT
15New York Rangers New York RangersToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs5:1 (1:0/1:0/3:1)
15New York Rangers New York RangersDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings3:2 (1:0/1:1/1:1)
16Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles KingsNew York Rangers New York Rangers0:6 (0:2/0:1/0:3)
16Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia FlyersNew York Rangers New York Rangers1:8 (0:3/1:1/0:4)
16Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue JacketsNew York Rangers New York Rangers3:6 (0:1/1:1/2:4)
17New York Rangers New York RangersBuffalo Sabres Buffalo Sabres6:1 (0:0/3:1/3:0)
17Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesNew York Rangers New York Rangers1:3 (0:0/0:1/1:2)
18Anaheim Ducks Anaheim DucksNew York Rangers New York Rangers3:7 (1:1/1:2/1:4)
18Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsNew York Rangers New York Rangers1:4 (0:3/0:0/0:1)
18Colorado Avalanche Colorado AvalancheNew York Rangers New York Rangers3:7 (3:1/0:3/0:3)
19New York Rangers New York RangersColumbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue Jackets7:2 (1:0/3:2/3:0)
19New York Rangers New York RangersNew York Islanders New York Islanders2:0 (0:0/1:0/1:0)
19Washington Washington CapitalsNew York Rangers New York Rangers6:3 (3:1/0:1/3:1)
20Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensNew York Rangers New York Rangers5:7 (2:3/1:3/2:1)
20New York Rangers New York RangersToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs6:2 (3:1/1:0/2:1)
20New York Rangers New York RangersNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils6:2 (3:0/1:2/2:0)
20Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue JacketsNew York Rangers New York Rangers1:6 (0:2/0:3/1:1)
21Washington Washington CapitalsNew York Rangers New York Rangers3:2 (1:0/1:1/0:1/1:0)OT
21New York Rangers New York RangersBoston Bruins Boston Bruins3:0 (2:0/0:0/1:0)
21Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensNew York Rangers New York Rangers2:5 (0:0/0:4/2:1)
22New York Rangers New York RangersTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning3:2 (2:1/0:1/1:0)
22New York Rangers New York RangersFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers3:2 (1:1/0:1/1:0/0:0/4:3)SO
22New York Rangers New York RangersCarolina Hurricanes Carolina Hurricanes4:3 (2:2/0:0/2:1)
22New York Rangers New York RangersDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings2:1 (2:0/0:0/0:1)
23Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningNew York Rangers New York Rangers2:1 (1:0/0:0/0:1/1:0)OT
23Florida Panthers Florida PanthersNew York Rangers New York Rangers3:7 (1:2/2:3/0:2)
23New York Rangers New York RangersMinnesota Wild Minnesota Wild7:1 (3:1/2:0/2:0)
24New York Rangers New York RangersNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils4:3 (1:2/2:0/1:1)
24New York Islanders New York IslandersNew York Rangers New York Rangers3:4 (2:0/2:3/0:0)
24New York Rangers New York RangersLos Angeles Kings Los Angeles Kings3:1 (0:1/0:0/3:0)
24New York Rangers New York RangersAnaheim Ducks Anaheim Ducks2:1 (0:0/0:0/2:1)
25New York Rangers New York RangersSan Jose Sharks San Jose Sharks7:3 (0:3/2:2/1:2)
25Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsNew York Rangers New York Rangers4:3 (0:0/1:1/3:2)
25Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia FlyersNew York Rangers New York Rangers1:6 (0:0/1:2/0:4)
26New York Rangers New York RangersWashington Washington Capitals2:4 (0:1/1:1/1:2)
26New York Rangers New York RangersOttawa Senators Ottawa Senators2:0 (2:0/0:0/0:0)***
26Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsNew York Rangers New York Rangers3:0 (0:0/2:0/1:0)
PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
New York Islanders NY Islanders - X825026626820860564106OTL1
Montreal Canadiens Montreal8235443247293-4655973W4
Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay - X8255198306194112491118W2
Ottawa Senators Ottawa8219585174285-11144243L47
Florida Panthers Florida - X825123828423549415110L2
Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia8233463216287-7139069W1
New York Rangers NY Rangers - X8268104353181172372140W2
Buffalo Sabres Buffalo8223554199311-11236950L2
Washington Washington - X8269121367169198363139W9
Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh - X8251201129923069360113W2
Boston Bruins Boston - X82453072512213035097L1
New Jersey Devils New Jersey8235416240272-3233176OTL1
Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus8231474186250-6430966L17
Carolina Hurricanes Carolina8237414219273-5429878L2
Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto8222582165291-12628846W1
Detroit Red Wings Detroit - y8262164323196127230128W8

PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
New York Islanders NY Islanders - X825026626820860564106OTL1
Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia8233463216287-7139069W1
New York Rangers NY Rangers - X8268104353181172372140W2
Washington Washington - X8269121367169198363139W9
Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh - X8251201129923069360113W2
New Jersey Devils New Jersey8235416240272-3233176OTL1
Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus8231474186250-6430966L17
Carolina Hurricanes Carolina8237414219273-5429878L2

PlatzNameTeamPositionGoalAssistPointsPPGSHGGWG
Stepan, DerekNew York Rangers RANGERSC314677115
McDonagh, RyanNew York Rangers RANGERSD234669302
Kreider, Chris New York Rangers RANGERSLW3139701204
Girardi, DanNew York Rangers RANGERSD83745013
Grabner, MichaelNew York Rangers RANGERSLW313364325
Miller, J.T.New York Rangers RANGERSC213354323
Zuccarello, Mats New York Rangers RANGERSRW383270509
Vesey, JimmyNew York Rangers RANGERSLW92938400
Skjei, BradyNew York Rangers RANGERSD52732102
Staal, Marc
New York Rangers RANGERSD112637004
Holden, NickNew York Rangers RANGERSD92332004
Nash, RickNew York Rangers RANGERSLW402060928
Pirri, BrandonNew York Rangers RANGERSLW132033101
Zibanejad, MikaNew York Rangers RANGERSC252045515
Hayes, KevinNew York Rangers RANGERSRW171532101
Buchnevich, PavelNew York Rangers RANGERSC91524101
Fast, Jesper
New York Rangers RANGERSRW71320000
Smith, BrendanNew York Rangers RANGERSD91221104
Klein KevinNew York Rangers RANGERSD41014000
Clendening, AdamNew York Rangers RANGERSD3710000
Lindberg, OscarNew York Rangers RANGERSLW6612003
McIlrath, Dylan
New York Rangers RANGERSD033000
Jensen, NicklasNew York Rangers RANGERSLW022000
Puempel, MattNew York Rangers RANGERSLW123000
Glass, TannerNew York Rangers RANGERSLW101000
Gerbe, NathanNew York Rangers RANGERSLW101000
PlatzNameTeamGSWinLoseOTLTOISSOGS%GAASOGAP
Lundqvist, Henrik
Goalie New York Rangers RANGERS574971346583495787,152,134055
Raanta, AnttiGoalie New York Rangers RANGERS231733139529134983,382,494011

HISTORY

SEASON GM RECORD SAISONABSCHLUSS TOP SCORER TOP TORSCHÜTZE TOP GOALIE
2015/2016 Hanson 68-9-5 Division F R. Nash (76 Pkt) R. Nash (52 Tore) H. Lundqvist (.89)
2014/2015 Hanson 55-20-7 Conference F R. Nash (63 Pkt) R. Nash (37 Tore) H. Lundqvist (.88)
2013/2014 Riechel 34-41-7 Regular Season M. St.Louis (71 Pkt) M. St.Louis (35 Tore) H. Lundqvist (.87)