Don't miss

Pittsburgh Penguins

NHL Onlineliga PS4: Pittsburgh Penguins

Aktueller GM: Julio
WocheVisitorHomeErgebnisOT/SO
1Washington Washington CapitalsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins3:4 (1:1/1:1/1:2)
1Anaheim Ducks Anaheim DucksPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins0:3 (0:1/0:1/0:1)
2Colorado Avalanche Colorado AvalanchePittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins1:5 (0:1/0:3/1:1)
2Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens5:2 (2:0/1:1/2:1)
2San Jose Sharks San Jose SharksPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins1:5 (1:3/0:1/0:1)
2Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsNashville Predators Nashville Predators3:0 (1:0/2:0/0:0)
3Florida Panthers Florida PanthersPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins2:3 (0:0/1:1/1:1/0:1)OT
3New York Islanders New York IslandersPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins5:2 (1:1/3:1/1:0)
3Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsPhiladelphia Flyers Philadelphia Flyers3:2 (1:0/0:1/1:1/1:0)OT
4Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsAnaheim Ducks Anaheim Ducks6:0 (2:0/1:0/3:0)
4Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsLos Angeles Kings Los Angeles Kings4:3 (2:1/1:0/1:2)
4Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsSan Jose Sharks San Jose Sharks9:5 (3:3/4:1/2:1)
5Edmonton Oilers Edmonton OilersPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins2:5 (0:1/2:1/0:3)
5Minnesota Wild Minnesota WildPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins1:6 (0:0/0:4/1:2)
5Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins2:3 (0:1/2:2/0:0)
6Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsWashington Washington Capitals2:5 (1:2/0:2/1:1)
6Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsNew York Islanders New York Islanders4:5 (1:0/1:2/2:2/0:0)SO
6Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsBuffalo Sabres Buffalo Sabres4:2 (1:1/1:1/2:0)
7New York Rangers New York RangersPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins6:7 (4:1/0:3/2:2/0:1)OT
7Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsNew York Rangers New York Rangers4:5 (1:1/1:1/2:2/0:0/2:3)SO
7Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsMinnesota Wild Minnesota Wild7:2 (4:0/1:0/2:2)
7New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins3:4 (1:1/0:2/2:1)
8Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsNew York Islanders New York Islanders3:4 (0:3/1:1/2:0)
8Dallas Stars Dallas StarsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins3:0 (1:0/0:0/2:0)
8Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins3:2 (2:2/0:0/0:0/1:0)OT
9Ottawa Senators Ottawa SenatorsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins2:5 (0:2/0:1/2:2)
9Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers2:7 (2:3/0:2/0:2)
9Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning1:3 (0:0/0:1/1:2)
10Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins7:3 (3:1/2:1/2:1)
10Boston Bruins Boston BruinsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins5:1 (1:1/1:0/3:0)
10Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles KingsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins3:1 (0:0/1:0/2:1)
10Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs2:3 (1:0/0:2/1:1)
11New York Rangers New York RangersPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins3:4 (1:1/2:2/0:1)
11Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsColumbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue Jackets0:2 (0:0/0:0/0:2)***
11New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins1:6 (1:3/0:1/0:2)
12Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils2:5 (0:1/0:1/2:3)
12Carolina Hurricanes Carolina HurricanesPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins3:2 (1:1/0:0/1:1/1:0)OT
12Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins4:2 (1:1/0:0/3:1)
13Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins6:4 (3:1/1:2/2:1)
14Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsWashington Washington Capitals3:4 (2:1/1:1/0:2)
14Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsOttawa Senators Ottawa Senators6:2 (0:0/2:0/4:2)
14Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings3:4 (2:1/0:1/1:1/0:1)OT
15Washington Washington CapitalsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins5:4 (1:2/1:0/2:2/1:0)OT
15Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens1:3 (0:0/1:0/0:3)
15Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsCarolina Hurricanes Carolina Hurricanes6:1 (1:0/1:1/4:0)
15Boston Bruins Boston BruinsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins4:3 (3:2/0:0/0:1/1:0)OT
16St. Louis Blues St. Louis BluesPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins4:6 (1:2/2:0/1:4)
16Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsBoston Bruins Boston Bruins5:1 (1:0/2:1/2:0)
17Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins1:5 (0:3/1:1/0:1)
17Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue JacketsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins0:3 (0:0/0:0/0:3)
17Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsSt. Louis Blues St. Louis Blues3:2 (1:2/0:0/2:0)
18Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins5:6 (0:1/0:3/5:2)
18Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsColorado Avalanche Colorado Avalanche2:0 (2:0/0:0/0:0)***
18Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes2:6 (0:2/2:2/0:2)
19Vancouver Canucks Vancouver CanucksPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins0:1 (0:0/0:0/0:1)
19Winnipeg Jets Winnipeg JetsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins6:4 (1:1/2:1/3:2)
19Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsColumbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue Jackets0:2 (0:0/0:0/0:2)***
19Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins5:6 (4:1/0:4/1:1)
20Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsCarolina Hurricanes Carolina Hurricanes7:0 (1:0/4:0/2:0)
20Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia FlyersPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins1:6 (0:4/1:2/0:0)
21Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsDallas Stars Dallas Stars2:3 (0:0/0:1/2:1/0:1)OT
21Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsChicago Blackhawks Chicago Blackhawks2:4 (1:2/1:2/0:0)
21Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins6:5 (2:3/3:2/0:0/0:0/4:3)SO
21Buffalo Sabres Buffalo SabresPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins6:9 (4:3/1:5/1:1)
22Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsWinnipeg Jets Winnipeg Jets5:3 (2:0/2:1/1:2)
22Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsEdmonton Oilers Edmonton Oilers3:4 (0:2/2:1/1:0/0:1)OT
22Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsVancouver Canucks Vancouver Canucks2:3 (0:0/1:1/1:1/0:0/0:2)SO
23Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsCalgary Flames Calgary Flames2:4 (2:2/0:1/0:1)
23Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsPhiladelphia Flyers Philadelphia Flyers4:3 (3:0/1:2/0:1)
23New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins3:4 (1:3/2:1/0:0)
23Florida Panthers Florida PanthersPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins0:6 (0:1/0:1/0:4)
24Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsBuffalo Sabres Buffalo Sabres2:1 (2:0/0:1/0:0)
24Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsOttawa Senators Ottawa Senators2:0 (0:0/0:0/0:0)***
24New York Islanders New York IslandersPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins2:3 (0:1/1:0:1:2)
24Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia FlyersPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins2:5 (0:2/1:1/1:2)
25Chicago Blackhawks Chicago BlackhawksPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins2:3 (1:1/0:1/1:0/0:1)SO
25Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsNew York Rangers New York Rangers4:3 (0:0/1:1/3:2)
25Carolina Hurricanes Carolina HurricanesPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins3:5 (0:1/0:3/3:1)
26Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue JacketsPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins0:2 (0:2/0:0/0:0)***
26Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils3:2 (0:0/2:1/1:1)
26Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs5:1 (1:0/1:1/3:0)
26Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsNew York Rangers New York Rangers3:0 (0:0/2:0/1:0)
PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
New York Islanders NY Islanders - X825026626820860564106OTL1
Montreal Canadiens Montreal8235443247293-4655973W4
Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay - X8255198306194112491118W2
Ottawa Senators Ottawa8219585174285-11144243L47
Florida Panthers Florida - X825123828423549415110L2
Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia8233463216287-7139069W1
New York Rangers NY Rangers - X8268104353181172372140W2
Buffalo Sabres Buffalo8223554199311-11236950L2
Washington Washington - X8269121367169198363139W9
Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh - X8251201129923069360113W2
Boston Bruins Boston - X82453072512213035097L1
New Jersey Devils New Jersey8235416240272-3233176OTL1
Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus8231474186250-6430966L17
Carolina Hurricanes Carolina8237414219273-5429878L2
Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto8222582165291-12628846W1
Detroit Red Wings Detroit - y8262164323196127230128W8

PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
New York Islanders NY Islanders - X825026626820860564106OTL1
Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia8233463216287-7139069W1
New York Rangers NY Rangers - X8268104353181172372140W2
Washington Washington - X8269121367169198363139W9
Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh - X8251201129923069360113W2
New Jersey Devils New Jersey8235416240272-3233176OTL1
Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus8231474186250-6430966L17
Carolina Hurricanes Carolina8237414219273-5429878L2

PlatzNameTeamPositionGoalAssistPointsPPGSHGGWG
Crosby, Sidney
Pittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSC47358214011
Bonino, NickPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSC233457351
Kessel, Phil
Pittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSRW303060804
Hornqvist, PatricPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSRW142943102
Letang, KrisPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD72734201
Malkin, EvgeniPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSC292756407
Dumoulin, BrianPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD62531001
Streit, MarkPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD62228000
Kunitz, ChrisPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW151934001
Hagelin, CarlPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW181937121
Cole, IanPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD41822000
Daley, TrevorPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD41822101
Schultz, JustinPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD121729402
Hainsey, RonPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD51621000
Maatta, OlliPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD51621111
Kühnhackl, TomPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSRW131023112
Rust, BryanPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSC151025003
Sheary, ConorPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW14923203
Cullen, MattPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSC14923042
Guentzel, JakePittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW6814100
Fehr, EricPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSRW4711001
Ruhwedel, ChadPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD167001
Wilson, ScottPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW358000
Rowney, CarterPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW448000
Corrado, FrankPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD145000
Oleksy, StevePittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD011000
Sestito, TomPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW000000
Pouliot, DerrickPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD000000
Dupuis, Pascal
Pittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW000000
PlatzNameTeamGSWinLoseOTLTOISSOGS%GAASOGAP
Murray, MattGoalie Pittsburgh Penguins PENGUINS5035962995949107688,202,54601111
Fleury, Marc-André
Goalie Pittsburgh Penguins PENGUINS2713105170054464184,873,422022

HISTORY

SEASON NAME RECORD SAISONABSCHLUSS TOP SCORER TOP TORSCHÜTZE TOP GOALIE
2015/2016 Julio 50-29-3 Division Semi-Final S. Crosby (105 Pkt) S. Crosby (60 Tore) M. Fleury (.85)
2014/2015 Julio 48-28-6 Division Semi-Final S. Crosby (93 Pkt) S. Crosby (64 Tore) M. Fleury (.86)
2013/2014 Julio 55-22-5 Division Semi-Final S. Crosby (92 Pkt) S. Crosby (62 Tore) M. Fleury (.89)