PO Goalies

PlatzName TeamGSWinLoseOTLTOISSOGS%GAASOGAP
Hellebuyck, ConnerGoalie Winnipeg Jets JETS1383281022425886,822,521000
Luongo, RobertoFlorida Panthers PANTHERS1264275020224383,133,281000
Miller, RyanVancouver Canucks CANUCKS1274172513316580,612,650000
Smith MikeGoalie Arizona Coyotes COYOTES1183066016820283,173,090055
Mrazek, PetrDetroit Red Wings RED WINGS1072163015017287,212,101010
Kari, Lethonen Dallas Stars STARS1063160512015477,923,370022
Lundqvist, HenrikNew York Rangers RANGERS945055511213781,752,700000
Holtby, BradenWashington CAPITALS1081155011313583,702,401011
Vasilevskiy, AndreiGoalie Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNING
Goalie Los Angeles Kings KINGS
734044511714680,143,910000
Crawford, CoreyChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKS734044511614580,003,910000
Greiss, ThomasNew York Islanders ISLANDERS514032511112390,242,221000
Talbot, CamGoalie Edmonton Oilers OILERS514030510312681,754,520011
Rask, TukkaBoston Bruins BRUINS4211245708285,372,941000
Murray, Matt<br />
Pittsburgh Penguins PENGUINS4040240799979,805,000011
Jones, MartinGoalie San Jose Sharks SHARKS4040220558167,907,090000
Johnson, ChadCalgary Flames FLAMES3030180496081,673,670000
Elliott, BrianCalgary Flames FLAMES161060242885,714,000000
Dell, AaronGoalie San Jose Sharks SHARKS0000203742,8612,000000
Niemi, Antti Dallas Stars STARS0000000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero0000
Khudobin, AntonBoston Bruins BRUINS0000000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero0000
Darling, ScottChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKS0000000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero0000
Reimer, JamesFlorida Panthers PANTHERS0000000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero0000
Howard, JimmyDetroit Red Wings RED WINGS0000000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero0000
Markstrom, JacobVancouver Canucks CANUCKS0000000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero0000
Grubauer, PhilipWashington CAPITALS0000000!ERROR! division by zero0,000000
Hutchinson, MichaelGoalie Winnipeg Jets JETS0000000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero0000
Budaj, PeterGoalie Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNING
Goalie Los Angeles Kings KINGS
0000000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero0000
Fleury, Marc-Andre<br />
Pittsburgh Penguins PENGUINS0000000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero0000
Brossoit, LaurentGoalie Edmonton Oilers OILERS0000000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero0000
Domingue, LouisGoalie Arizona Coyotes COYOTES0000000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero0000
Halak, JaroslavNew York Islanders ISLANDERS0000000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero0000
Raanta, AnttiNew York Rangers RANGERS0000000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero0000