Don't miss

Stats Center

PlatzNameTeamPositionGoalAssistPointsPPGSHGGWG
Seguin, TylerDallas Stars STARSC566912514010
Crosby, Sidney
Pittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSC47358214011
Little, BryanWinnipeg Jets JETSC2727541105
Bäckstrom, NiklasWashington CAPITALSC41611021126
Hanzal, MartinMinnesota Wild WILDC3740771017
Spezza, Jason Dallas Stars STARSC2641671008
Toews, JonathanChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSC313364908
Bergeron, Patrice Boston Bruins BRUINSC352358804
Couture, LoganSan Jose Sharks SHARKSC221436801
Krejci, David
Boston Bruins BRUINSC272956835
McDavid, ConnorEdmonton Oilers OILERSC413677705
Larkin, DylanDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSC282755707
Zetterberg, Henrik
Detroit Red Wings RED WINGSC252651712
Barkov, Aleksander
Florida Panthers PANTHERSC263258613
Giroux, ClaudePhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSC251843613
Zajac, Travis
New Jersey Devils DEVILSC283462623
Tavares, JohnNew York Islanders ISLANDERSC362460616
Scheifele, Mark
Winnipeg Jets JETSC283967508
Backes, DavidBoston Bruins BRUINSC261743513
Brassard, Derrick
Ottawa Senators SENATORSC191433500
Zibanejad, MikaNew York Rangers RANGERSC252045515
Koivu, MikkoMinnesota Wild WILDC221032511
Trocheck, VincentFlorida Panthers PANTHERSC312253546
Draisaitl, LeonEdmonton Oilers OILERSC232447421
Eakin, Cody
Dallas Stars STARSC152338414
Vermette, AntoineAnaheim Ducks DUCKSC172138411
Sedin, Henrik
Vancouver Canucks CANUCKSC293766404
Getzlaf, RyanAnaheim Ducks DUCKSC232043412
Henrique, AdamNew Jersey Devils DEVILSC263157404
Carter, Jeff
Los Angeles Kings KINGSC202343400
Sheahan, RileyDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSC252449422
Staal, JordanCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESC213455403
Malkin, EvgeniPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSC292756407
Letestu, MarkEdmonton Oilers OILERSC3021513153
Nugent-Hopkins, Ryan
Edmonton Oilers OILERSC211738375
Strome, RyanNew York Islanders ISLANDERSC202848305
Johansen, RyanNashville Predators PREDATORSC212546301
Plekanec, TomasMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSC221840351
Monahan, SeanCalgary Flames FLAMESC262147305
Bennett, SamCalgary Flames FLAMESC231538302
Coyle, CharlieMinnesota Wild WILDC91524312
Bjugstad, NickFlorida Panthers PANTHERSC242953303
Miller, J.T.New York Rangers RANGERSC213354323
Kuznetsov, Evgeny
Washington CAPITALSC202545300
Horvat, BoVancouver Canucks CANUCKSC273360314
Sutter, BrandonVancouver Canucks CANUCKSC222547313
Bonino, NickPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSC233457351
Johnson, Tyler
Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGC334174336
Richardson, BradArizona Coyotes COYOTESC243054307
Bozak, TylerToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSC201333301
Stastny, PaulSt. Louis Blues BLUESC133043333
Petan, NicolasWinnipeg Jets JETSC81523301
Kopitar, AnzeLos Angeles Kings KINGSC252348223
Galchenyuk, Alex
Montreal Canadiens CANADIENSC162541222
Desjardins, AndrewChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSC12719201
Desharnais, David
Montreal Canadiens CANADIENSC9615201
Athanasiou, AndreasDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSC151530203
Point, BraydenTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGC111728201
Jenner, Boone
Columbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSC71219201
Stamkos, Steven
Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGC171835224
Duchene, MattColorado Avalanche AVALANCHEC81624200
Konecny, TravisPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSC152136203
Couturier, Sean
Philadelphia Flyers FLYERSC211435231
Nielsen, FransDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSC282553207
Dubinsky, Brandon Columbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSC121224201
Fisher, MikeNashville Predators PREDATORSC16824212
Gagner, SamColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSC91827202
MacKinnon, Nathan Colorado Avalanche AVALANCHEC151530220
Nylander, WilliamToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSC111021210
Nash, Riley
Boston Bruins BRUINSC131427232
Matthews, AustinToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSC61723100
Kadri, NazemToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSC191029113
Soderberg, Carl
Colorado Avalanche AVALANCHEC61016100
Granlund, MarkusVancouver Canucks CANUCKSC212445125
Marner, MitchellToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSC81523100
Dowd, NicLos Angeles Kings KINGSC81321100
Danault, PhillipMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSC101121100
Karlsson, WilliamColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSC15924121
Barbashev, IvanSt. Louis Blues BLUESC347111
Grant, DerekBuffalo Sabres SABRESC729112
Dzingel, RyanOttawa Senators SENATORSC6612100
Backlund, Mikael Calgary Flames FLAMESC142539113
Buchnevich, PavelNew York Rangers RANGERSC91524101
O´Reilly, RyanBuffalo Sabres SABRESC202040130
Smith, ZackOttawa Senators SENATORSC6814120
Stepan, DerekNew York Rangers RANGERSC314677115
Lehtera, Jori
St. Louis Blues BLUESC171229132
Moore, DominicBoston Bruins BRUINSC111627110
Filppula, ValeriPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSC191938136
Hertl, Tomas
San Jose Sharks SHARKSC141933110
Rask, ViktorCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESC122234100
Cousins, NickPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSC15924102
Bolland, DaveArizona Coyotes COYOTESC000000
Wagner, ChrisAnaheim Ducks DUCKSC022000
Smith, Ben
Colorado Avalanche AVALANCHEC011000
Shaw, LoganAnaheim Ducks DUCKSC448001
Girgensons, Zemgus
Buffalo Sabres SABRESC14923000
Schaller, TimBoston Bruins BRUINSC347000
Spooner, RyanBoston Bruins BRUINSC132033003
Kesler, RyanAnaheim Ducks DUCKSC91423020
Eichel, Jack
Buffalo Sabres SABRESC131932000
Rakell, RickardAnaheim Ducks DUCKSC151530011
Nieto, MattColorado Avalanche AVALANCHEC628001
Burmistrov, AlexanderArizona Coyotes COYOTESC9817002
Stajan, MattCalgary Flames FLAMESC51318010
Acciari, NoelBoston Bruins BRUINSC336000
Rasmussen, DennisChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSC121123022
Kruger, Marcus
Chicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSC91524011
McGinn, BrockCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESC112000
McClement, JayCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESC142034031
Dauphin, LaurentArizona Coyotes COYOTESC358001
Schmaltz, NickChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSC459000
Mitchell, John
Colorado Avalanche AVALANCHEC6410002
Holland, PeterArizona Coyotes COYOTESC91625002
Heinen, DantonBoston Bruins BRUINSC202001
Czarnik, AustinBoston Bruins BRUINSC527000
Hamilton, FreddieCalgary Flames FLAMESC202001
Andrighetto, SvenColorado Avalanche AVALANCHEC448001
Haula, ErikMinnesota Wild WILDC31720000
Sedlak, LukasColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSC145000
Rust, BryanPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSC151025003
Carpenter, RyanSan Jose Sharks SHARKSC224000
Karlsson, MelkerSan Jose Sharks SHARKSC81321011
Labanc, KevinSan Jose Sharks SHARKSC123000
Cullen, MattPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSC14923042
Weal, JordanPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSC000000
Turris, KyleOttawa Senators SENATORSC161531014
Varone, PhilOttawa Senators SENATORSC000000
Bellemare, Pierre-Edouard
Philadelphia Flyers FLYERSC61117001
VandeVelde, ChrisPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSC9615022
Thornton, JoeSan Jose Sharks SHARKSC184664022
Tierney, ChrisSan Jose Sharks SHARKSC5813010
Shore, DevinVancouver Canucks CANUCKSC1126000
Beagle, Jay
Washington CAPITALSC82432011
Dano, MarkWinnipeg Jets JETSC10717002
Lowry, Adam
Winnipeg Jets JETSC102737010
Megna, JaysonVancouver Canucks CANUCKSC4711001
LaBate, JosephVancouver Canucks CANUCKSC112000
Brodziak, KyleSt. Louis Blues BLUESC141125041
Galiardi, T.J.St. Louis Blues BLUESC000000
Paquette, Cedric
Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGC161834020
Chaput, MichaelVancouver Canucks CANUCKSC3811000
Boyle, BrianToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSC151126021
Pyatt, TomOttawa Senators SENATORSC12921040
Quine, AlanNew York Islanders ISLANDERSC000000
McCann, JaredFlorida Panthers PANTHERSC358000
Sgarbossa, MichaelFlorida Panthers PANTHERSC336000
Andreoff, AndyLos Angeles Kings KINGSC101000
Shore, NickLos Angeles Kings KINGSC13720002
Malgin, DenisFlorida Panthers PANTHERSC527001
Lander, AntonEdmonton Oilers OILERSC000000
Wennberg, AlexanderColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSC152237012
Faksa, RadekDallas Stars STARSC4610001
Shore, DevinDallas Stars STARSC31215001
Desharnais, DavidEdmonton Oilers OILERSC033000
Eriksson-Ek, JoelMinnesota Wild WILDC101000
Granlund, Mikael
Minnesota Wild WILDC81927001
Speers, BlakeNew Jersey Devils DEVILSC000000
Beauvillier, AnthonyNew York Islanders ISLANDERSC000000
Cizikas, CaseyNew York Islanders ISLANDERSC91524051
Grabovski, MikhailNew York Islanders ISLANDERSC121224002
Josefson, JacobNew Jersey Devils DEVILSC41115002
Sissons, ColtonNashville Predators PREDATORSC10717002
Schroeder, JordanMinnesota Wild WILDC4913000
White, RyanMinnesota Wild WILDC7512010
Mitchell, TorreyMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSC121426081
Ribeiro, MikeNashville Predators PREDATORSC7815000
Bass, CodyNashville Predators PREDATORSC000000