Don't miss

Stats Defense

PlatzNameTeamPositionGoalAssistPointsPPGSHGGWG
Karlsson, ErikOttawa Senators SENATORSD191332612
Byfuglien, Dustin
Winnipeg Jets JETSD153348411
Brodie, T.J. Calgary Flames FLAMESD72633400
Schultz, JustinPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD121729402
Beaulieu, NathanMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD71724402
Ekman-Larsson, Oliver
Arizona Coyotes COYOTESD343872317
Goligoski, AlexArizona Coyotes COYOTESD232548307
Klingberg, JohnDallas Stars STARSD94655304
Werenski, ZachColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSD42226300
McDonagh, RyanNew York Rangers RANGERSD234669302
Krug, ToreyBoston Bruins BRUINSD62026300
Severson, DamonNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD132134301
Petry, Jeff
Montreal Canadiens CANADIENSD42226300
Myers, TylerWinnipeg Jets JETSD81523302
Trouba, Jacob
Winnipeg Jets JETSD111930200
Burns, BrentSan Jose Sharks SHARKSD171835200
Demers, JasonFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD111627203
Hamhuis, Dan
Dallas Stars STARSD53540211
Cambpell, BrianChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSD51823200
Hamilton, DougieCalgary Flames FLAMESD82230201
Fowler, CamAnaheim Ducks DUCKSD41519200
Provorov, IvanPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSD61016200
Stecher, TroyVancouver Canucks CANUCKSD71724201
Vlasic, Marc-EdouárdSan Jose Sharks SHARKSD72128200
Letang, KrisPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD72734201
Muzzin, JakeLos Angeles Kings KINGSD51621200
Hanifin, NoahCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESD31215203
Skjei, BradyNew York Rangers RANGERSD52732102
Smith, BrendanNew York Rangers RANGERSD91221104
Dahlbeck, KlasCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESD279100
Maatta, OlliPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD51621111
Daley, TrevorPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD41822101
Pesce, BrettCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESD41216111
Wideman, DennisCalgary Flames FLAMESD62228100
Jones, SethColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSD91120101
Rozsival, MichalChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSD167100
Martinez, AlecLos Angeles Kings KINGSD41822101
Brodin, Jonas
Minnesota Wild WILDD3912101
Klefbom, Oscar
Edmonton Oilers OILERSD53035100
Yandle, KeithFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD62733102
Ekblad, AaronFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD152035103
Sekera, AndrejEdmonton Oilers OILERSD82432102
Scandella, MarcoMinnesota Wild WILDD11314100
Kronwall, NiklasDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSD63339104
Leddy, NickNew York Islanders ISLANDERSD143246113
Seabrook, BrentChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSD42731101
De Haan, Calvin
New York Islanders ISLANDERSD72128131
Boychuk, JohnnyNew York Islanders ISLANDERSD43034100
Markov, AndreiMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD71724102
Weber, SheaMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD73340100
Josi, RomanNashville Predators PREDATORSD22022100
Gostisbehere, ShaynePhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSD31720101
Stralman, AntonTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD52934102
Chara, Zdeno Boston Bruins BRUINSD63036101
Marchenko, AlexeiToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSD51520101
Orlov, Dmitry
Washington CAPITALSD32124101
Hutton, BenVancouver Canucks CANUCKSD63743100
Biega, AlexVancouver Canucks CANUCKSD246100
Zaitsev, NikitaToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSD32124100
Lindholm, HampusAnaheim Ducks DUCKSD41519101
Tanev, Chris
Vancouver Canucks CANUCKSD22830100
Carlson, JohnWashington CAPITALSD114556103
Giordano, MarkCalgary Flames FLAMESD93443102
Bieksa, KevinAnaheim Ducks DUCKSD216180
00
Oduya, JohnnyDallas Stars STARSD21416000
Oleksiak, JamieDallas Stars STARSD01818000
McBain, JamieArizona Coyotes COYOTESD000000
Nemeth, PatrikDallas Stars STARSD61925001
Johns, StephenDallas Stars STARSD000000
Lindell, EsaDallas Stars STARSD033000
Nutivaara, MarkusColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSD033000
Murray, RyanColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSD41519011
Johnson, JackColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSD21113002
Prout, DaltonColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSD123000
Savard, DavidColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSD31114000
Pateryn, GregDallas Stars STARSD066000
Murphy, ConnorArizona Coyotes COYOTESD02525000
Schenn, LukeArizona Coyotes COYOTESD22527001
Ericsson, JonathanDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSD81018012
DeAngelo, AnthonyArizona Coyotes COYOTESD21618000
Larsson, AdamEdmonton Oilers OILERSD122234043
Manson, JoshAnaheim Ducks DUCKSD01616000
Gryba, EricEdmonton Oilers OILERSD31114000
Nurse, DarnellEdmonton Oilers OILERSD21517001
Russel, KrisEdmonton Oilers OILERSD32124001
Despres, SimonAnaheim Ducks DUCKSD21113000
Holzer, KorbinianAnaheim Ducks DUCKSD000000
Larsson, JacobAnaheim Ducks DUCKSD000000
Stoner, ClaytonAnaheim Ducks DUCKSD011000
Fayne, MarcEdmonton Oilers OILERSD145000
Connauton, KevinArizona Coyotes COYOTESD81725001
Green, Mike Detroit Red Wings RED WINGSD73845004
DeKeyser, Danny
Detroit Red Wings RED WINGSD63036011
Chychrun, JakobArizona Coyotes COYOTESD055000
Quellet, XavierDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSD189000
Davidson, BrandonEdmonton Oilers OILERSD123000
Vatanen, SamiAnaheim Ducks DUCKSD01515000
Sproul, RyanDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSD61521001
Russo, RobbieDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSD044000
Harrington, ScottColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSD011000
Grossmann, NicolasCalgary Flames FLAMESD112000
Murphy, RyanCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESD033000
Franson, CodyBuffalo Sabres SABRESD11415000
Faulk, Justin
Carolina Hurricanes HURRICANESD102535002
Falk, JustinBuffalo Sabres SABRESD128000
Nakladal, JakubCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESD000000
Kampfer, StevenFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD000000
Slavin, JaccobCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESD31821001
Bogosian, Zach
Buffalo Sabres SABRESD21214000
Gorges, JoshBuffalo Sabres SABRESD41216000
Kulikov, DmitryBuffalo Sabres SABRESD268000
Bartkowski, MattCalgary Flames FLAMESD123001
Jokipakka, JyrkiCalgary Flames FLAMESD033000
Engelland, DerykCalgary Flames FLAMESD31114010
Kulak, BrettCalgary Flames FLAMESD000000
Smid, LadislavCalgary Flames FLAMESD022000
McCabe, JakeBuffalo Sabres SABRESD1910001
Nelson, CaseyBuffalo Sabres SABRESD033000
Ristolainen, RasmusBuffalo Sabres SABRESD22628000
Stone, MichaelCalgary Flames FLAMESD12324000
Tennyson, MattCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESD123000
O´Gara, RobBoston Bruins BRUINSD000000
Goloubef, CodyColorado Avalanche AVALANCHED022000
Gelinas, EricColorado Avalanche AVALANCHED101000
Beauchemin, FrancoisColorado Avalanche AVALANCHED167000
Johnson, Erik
Colorado Avalanche AVALANCHED257000
Tyutin, FedorColorado Avalanche AVALANCHED189001
Zadorov, NikitaColorado Avalanche AVALANCHED268000
Wiercioch, PatrickColorado Avalanche AVALANCHED279000
Tinordi, JaredArizona Coyotes COYOTESArizona Coyotes COYOTESD000000
Carlo, BrandonBoston Bruins BRUINSD5813011
Barrie, TysonColorado Avalanche AVALANCHED01010000
van Riemsdyk, TrevorChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSD41822001
Morrow, JoeBoston Bruins BRUINSD022000
Kempny, MichalChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSD011000
Hjalmarsson, NiklasChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSD62733000
Keith, DuncanChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSD51924001
Oduya, JohnnyChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSD112000
Liles, John-MichaelBoston Bruins BRUINSD1910000
McQuaid, Adam
Boston Bruins BRUINSD01818000
Miller, ColinBoston Bruins BRUINSD1910000
Miller, Kevan
Boston Bruins BRUINSD41721002
Reilly, MikeMinnesota Wild WILDD145000
Kindl, JakubFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD022000
Bouwmeester, Jay
St. Louis Blues BLUESD01818000
Bortuzzo, RobertSt. Louis Blues BLUESD033000
Schlemko, DavidSan Jose Sharks SHARKSD41115000
Martin, PaulSan Jose Sharks SHARKSD43539000
Edmundson, Joel
St. Louis Blues BLUESD21315000
Gunnarsson, CarlSt. Louis Blues BLUESD32326000
Garrison, JasonTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD02727000
Dotchin, JakeTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD246001
Coburn, BraydenTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD51419000
Parayko, ColtonSt. Louis Blues BLUESD51621012
Pietrangelo, AlexSt. Louis Blues BLUESD51924000
Dillon, BrendenSan Jose Sharks SHARKSD51015000
DeMelo, DylanSan Jose Sharks SHARKSD000000
Corrado, FrankPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD145000
Cole, IanPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD41822000
Schultz, NickPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSD033000
Manning, BrandonPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSD055000
Dumoulin, BrianPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD62531001
Hainsey, RonPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD51621000
Braun, JustinSan Jose Sharks SHARKSD81523001
Streit, MarkPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD62228000
Ruhwedel, ChadPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD167001
Oleksy, StevePittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD011000
Pouliot, DerrickPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD000000
Hedman, Victor
Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD92837003
Koekkoek, SlaterTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD055000
Orpik, Brooks
Washington CAPITALSD32528001
Niskanen, MattWashington CAPITALSD52631002
Chorney, TaylorWashington CAPITALSD000000
Alzner, Karl
Washington CAPITALSD54247011
Schmidt, NateWashington CAPITALSD31417000
Shattenkirk, KevinWashington CAPITALSD42024001
Stuart, Mark
Winnipeg Jets JETSD088000
Postma, PaulWinnipeg Jets JETSD224000
Morrissey, JoshWinnipeg Jets JETSD11314001
Chiarot, BenWinnipeg Jets JETSD41721000
Enstrom, TobyWinnipeg Jets JETSD32629000
Tryamkin, Nikita
Vancouver Canucks CANUCKSD077000
Sbisa, Luca
Vancouver Canucks CANUCKSD42226001
Gardiner, Jake
Toronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSD31114000
Carrick, ConnorToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSD4913000
Sustr, AndrejTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD82836011
Nesterov, NikitaTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD167000
Hunwick, MattToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSD189000
Marincin, MartinToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSD189000
Larsen, PhilipVancouver Canucks CANUCKSD31013000
Gudbranson, ErikVancouver Canucks CANUCKSD42529000
Edler, AlexanderVancouver Canucks CANUCKSD42832000
Polak, RomanToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSD1910000
Rielly, MorganToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSD21618000
MacDonald, AndrewPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSD358000
Gudas, Radko
Philadelphia Flyers FLYERSD21416000
Emelin, Alexei
Montreal Canadiens CANADIENSD31114000
Benn, JordieMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD31013001
Suter, RyanMinnesota Wild WILDD2911000
Spurgeon, JaredMinnesota Wild WILDD31013001
Nesterov, NikitaMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD11011000
Redmond, ZachMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD5712003
Ellis, Ryan
Nashville Predators PREDATORSD41620010
Ekholm, Mattias
Nashville Predators PREDATORSD11415000
Carle, MatthewNashville Predators PREDATORSD011000
Sergachev, MikhailMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD022000
Bitetto, Anthony
Nashville Predators PREDATORSD101000
Prosser, NateMinnesota Wild WILDD022000
Folin, ChristianMinnesota Wild WILDD066000
Doughty, DrewLos Angeles Kings KINGSD21214011
Pysyk, MarkFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD62026010
Petrovic, AlexFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD41923002
Matheson, MichaelFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD51520001
Forbort, DerekLos Angeles Kings KINGSD11314000
Gilbert, Tom
Los Angeles Kings KINGSD156000
Dumba, MattMinnesota Wild WILDD31013000
Scuderi, RobLos Angeles Kings KINGSD101000
McNabb, Brayden
Los Angeles Kings KINGSD178000
Gravel, KevinLos Angeles Kings KINGSD134000
Greene, Matt
Los Angeles Kings KINGSD01010000
Irwin, MattNashville Predators PREDATORSD2810001
Subban, P.K.Nashville Predators PREDATORSD31922010
Klein KevinNew York Rangers RANGERSD41014000
Holden, NickNew York Rangers RANGERSD92332004
Girardi, DanNew York Rangers RANGERSD83745013
Clendening, AdamNew York Rangers RANGERSD3710000
McIlrath, Dylan
New York Rangers RANGERSD033000
Staal, Marc
New York Rangers RANGERSD112637004
Del Zotto, Michael
Philadelphia Flyers FLYERSD189000
Wideman, ChrisOttawa Senators SENATORSD1910000
Phaneuf, DionOttawa Senators SENATORSD21618010
Borowiecki, Mark
Ottawa Senators SENATORSD41115000
Methot, MarcOttawa Senators SENATORSD21315000
Seidenberg, DennisNew York Islanders ISLANDERSD61319000
Pulock, RyanNew York Islanders ISLANDERSD011000
Lovejoy, BenNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD21315011
Greene, AndyNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD12425000
Gormley, BrandonNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD011000
Weber, YannickNashville Predators PREDATORSD21113000
Merill, JonNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD11617010
Moore, JohnNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD11718000
Hickey, ThomasNew York Islanders ISLANDERSD132538013
Hamonic, TravisNew York Islanders ISLANDERSD43135000
Santini, StevenNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD000000
Prout, DaltonNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD123000
Quincey, KyleNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD178001