Don't miss

Stats Goalies

Alle Torhüter anzeigen (KLICK)

PlatzNameTeamGSWinLoseOTLTOISSOGS%GAASOGAP
MacIntyre, ZaneGoalie Boston Bruins BRUINS3300180525496,300,672000
Hutchinson, Michael
Goalie Winnipeg Jets JETS11101066517619689,801,801000
Domingue , LouisGoalie Arizona Coyotes COYOTES242400145034838889,691,662044
Smith, Mike
Goalie Arizona Coyotes COYOTES5845103351086897089,481,7411066
Holtby, BradenGoalie Washington CAPITALS60527136351002112289,301,987055
Pavalec, OndrejGoalie Winnipeg Jets JETS4310240687788,312,251000
Murray, MattGoalie Pittsburgh Penguins PENGUINS5035962995949107688,202,54601111
Gibson, JohnGoalie Anaheim Ducks DUCKS481625829851121127787,783,141022
Brossoit, LaurentGoalie Edmonton Oilers OILERS633036014616787,433,500011
Talbot, CamGoalie Edmonton Oilers OILERS643626238251266145187,252,908066
Halak, JaroslavGoalie New York Islanders ISLANDERS322192192052660387,232,415011
Lundqvist, Henrik
Goalie New York Rangers RANGERS574971346583495787,152,134055
Miller, Ryan
Goalie Vancouver Canucks CANUCKS4836111290064273787,111,977044
Vasilevskiy, AndreiGoalie Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNING493694300075987287,042,268077
Hellebuyck, ConnorGoalie Winnipeg Jets JETS624217335601084124687,002,735055
Johnson, ChadGoalie Calgary Flames FLAMES3520123214560970186,882,572000
Ward, Cam
Goalie Carolina Hurricanes HURRICANES572133335501107127586,822,843011
Luongo, RobertoGoalie Florida Panthers PANTHERS633719738551186136886,702,833055
Howard, JimmyGoalie Detroit Red Wings RED WINGS282460170042148686,632,293022
Schneider, CoryGoalie New Jersey Devils DEVILS633027638301166134886,502,852011
Lindbäck, AndersGoalie New Jersey Devils DEVILS110060192286,363,000000
Pickard, CalvinGoalie Colorado Avalanche AVALANCHE235190140555464286,293,760011
Elliott, BrianGoalie Calgary Flames FLAMES45192062740860100086,003,073055
Gustavsson, JonasGoalie Edmonton Oilers OILERS1283173022125785,992,961044
Khudobin, AntonGoalie Boston Bruins BRUINS1293070520724185,892,890000
Mrazek, PetrGoalie Detroit Red Wings RED WINGS4936103299571683485,852,365077
Kuemper, Darcy Goalie Minnesota Wild WILD1649397534540285,823,511000
Grubauer, PhilippGoalie Washington CAPITALS201550120529534485,762,442000
Coreau. JasonGoalie Detroit Red Wings RED WINGS110060121485,712,000000
Rask, TuukkaGoalie Boston Bruins BRUINS582823735101014118585,572,924022
Greiss, ThomasGoalie New York Islanders ISLANDERS4827174295575788585,542,602033
Crawford, CoreyGoalie Chicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKS642930537901021119485,512,748033
Lehtonen, KariGoalie Dallas Stars STARS635085368578491985,312,207088
Andersen, FredrikGoalie Toronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFS651448238601334156485,293,582033
Mason, SteveGoalie Philadelphia Flyers FLYERS612435235801239145785,043,653022
Fleury, Marc-André
Goalie Pittsburgh Penguins PENGUINS2713105170054464184,873,422022
Markström, JacobGoalie Vancouver Canucks CANUCKS3321102200542650384,692,306022
Jones, MartinGoalie San Jose Sharks SHARKS622630637501180139484,653,426066
Rinne, PekkaGoalie Nashville Predators PREDATORS601638636301141134984,583,443044
Anderson, CraigGoalie Ottawa Senators SENATORS3415154206563174684,583,344033
Mazanec, MarekGoalie Nashville Predators PREDATORS842257018622084,553,580011
Allen, JakeGoalie St. Louis Blues BLUES642240238451275150884,553,644033
McElhinney , CurtisGoalie Toronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFS
Columbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETS
15410291029835484,183,691011
Price, CareyGoalie Montreal Canadiens CANADIENS622436237251152137084,093,512033
Lehner, RobinGoalie Buffalo Sabres SABRES561736335151196142384,053,871011
Budaj, PeterGoalie Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNING
Goalie Los Angeles Kings KINGS
50182753015971115883,853,973022
Zatkoff, JeffGoalie Los Angeles Kings KINGS615038014016783,834,260000
Bishop, BenGoalie Los Angeles Kings KINGS
Goalie Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNING
3519124211050760583,802,794022
Bobrovsky, Sergei
Goalie Columbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETS532130232051020121883,743,711077
Hammond, AndrewGoalie Ottawa Senators SENATORS614136512715283,554,110011
Varlamov, Semyon
Goalie Colorado Avalanche AVALANCHE45439226751041124883,414,640011
Raanta, AnttiGoalie New York Rangers RANGERS231733139529134983,382,494011
Hutton, CarterGoalie St. Louis Blues BLUES16510198532038682,904,022011
Nilsson, AndersGoalie Buffalo Sabres SABRES12110182530937382,844,651011
Neuvirth, MichalGoalie Philadelphia Flyers FLYERS1348187527233182,184,051011
Martin, SpencerGoalie Colorado Avalanche AVALANCHE00002091181,826,000000
Bernier, JonathanGoalie Anaheim Ducks DUCKS323281192569685481,504,920044
Montoya, AlGoalie Montreal Canadiens CANADIENS1568195022627881,293,280000
Quick, JonathanGoalie Los Angeles Kings KINGS1659297528334981,094,060000
Enroth, JhonasGoalie Toronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFS413030011113781,025,200000
Bibeau, AntoineGoalie Toronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFS101060172180,954,000000
Dell, AaronGoalie San Jose Sharks SHARKS15015090032841080,005,470000
Kinkaid, KeithGoalie New Jersey Devils DEVILS14112184524630979,614,470000
Condon, MikeGoalie Ottawa Senators SENATORS14113084031639979,205,930011
Dubnyk, DevanGoalie Minnesota Wild WILD621248238151240161876,645,942044
Saros, JuuseGoalie Nashville Predators PREDATORS9270540177120614,68114,331000
Korpisalo, JoonasGoalie Columbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETS0000000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero0000
Berube, Jean-FrancoisGoalie New York Islanders ISLANDERS0000000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero0000