Stats Left Wings

PlatzNameTeamPositionGoalAssistPointsPPGSHGGWG
Benn, Jamie Dallas Stars STARSLW5639951504
Ovechkin, AlexWashington CAPITALSLW785012814015
Kreider, Chris New York Rangers RANGERSLW3139701204
Domi, Max
Arizona Coyotes COYOTESLW48418911010
Nash, RickNew York Rangers RANGERSLW402060928
Skinner, JeffCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESLW261844705
Sedin, Daniel
Vancouver Canucks CANUCKSLW332558706
Palat, OndrejTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW352358716
Perreault, MatthieuWinnipeg Jets JETSLW213556701
Eriksson, LouiVancouver Canucks CANUCKSLW322254615
Drouin, JonathanTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW222749602
Anisimov, Artem
Chicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSLW263763605
Johansson, Markus
Washington CAPITALSLW323466617
Vesey, JimmyNew York Rangers RANGERSLW92938400
Steen, Alexander
St. Louis Blues BLUESLW161531431
Vanek, ThomasFlorida Panthers PANTHERSLW172340401
Huberdeau, Jonathan
Florida Panthers PANTHERSLW251944402
Lee, AndersNew York Islanders ISLANDERSLW191736403
Panarin, ArtemiChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSLW252247408
Baertschi, SvenVancouver Canucks CANUCKSLW172239414
Forsberg, Filip
Nashville Predators PREDATORSLW192140412
Marchand, BradBoston Bruins BRUINSLW243054446
Ladd, AndrewNew York Islanders ISLANDERSLW213152414
Raffl, MichaelPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSLW161127302
Mantha, AnthonyDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSLW212142303
Gaudreau, Johnny Calgary Flames FLAMESLW161531302
Fabbri, RobbySt. Louis Blues BLUESLW12820301
Donskoi, JoonasSan Jose Sharks SHARKSLW111324301
Byron, PaulMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW191736322
Aho, SebastianCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESLW191837313
Teravainen, TeuvoCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESLW222042301
Lucic, MilanEdmonton Oilers OILERSLW343165334
Killorn, AlexTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW202747314
Tatar, Tomas Detroit Red Wings RED WINGSLW213455301
Grabner, MichaelNew York Rangers RANGERSLW313364325
Pouliot, Benoit
Edmonton Oilers OILERSLW121426213
Maroon, PatrickEdmonton Oilers OILERSLW142236212
Pearson, Tanner
Los Angeles Kings KINGSLW172542204
Clowe, RyaneNew Jersey Devils DEVILSLW51318210
Cammalleri, Mike
New Jersey Devils DEVILSLW192645212
Hoffman, MikeOttawa Senators SENATORSLW221638204
Prince, ShaneNew York Islanders ISLANDERSLW141630202
Hall, TaylorNew Jersey Devils DEVILSLW273966203
Abdelkader, JustinDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSLW252146205
Hartnell, ScottColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSLW16622204
Di Guiseppe, PhilCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESLW516201
Van Riemsdyk, JamesToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSLW141933201
Beleskey, MattBoston Bruins BRUINSLW181533203
Dvorak, ChristianArizona Coyotes COYOTESLW152237213
Namestnikov, VladislavTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW202040203
Sharp, PatrickDallas Stars STARSLW292655215
Perron, DavidSt. Louis Blues BLUESLW91726200
Marleau, PatrickSan Jose Sharks SHARKSLW232144203
Sheary, ConorPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW14923203
Ferland, MichaelCalgary Flames FLAMESLW121325103
Tkachuck, MatthewCalgary Flames FLAMESLW141327102
Foligno, Marcus
Buffalo Sabres SABRESLW141327101
Moulson, MattBuffalo Sabres SABRESLW101828102
Stafford, DrewBoston Bruins BRUINSLW112132100
Helm, DarrenDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSLW71118100
Wilson, ColinNashville Predators PREDATORSLW7411102
Roussel, AntoineDallas Stars STARSLW151126142
Gaborik, MarianLos Angeles Kings KINGSLW171835103
Parise, ZachMinnesota Wild WILDLW191433103
Bourque, ReneColorado Avalanche AVALANCHELW6713100
Jokinen, Jussi
Florida Panthers PANTHERSLW172138102
Caggiula, DrakeEdmonton Oilers OILERSLW6511100
Lehkonen, ArtturiMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW5813110
Pacioretty, MaxMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW242650111
Matthias, ShawnWinnipeg Jets JETSLW201434113
Connor, KyleWinnipeg Jets JETSLW7310101
Pirri, BrandonNew York Rangers RANGERSLW132033101
Burrows, Alexandre
Vancouver Canucks CANUCKSLW151631104
Schwartz, JadenSt. Louis Blues BLUESLW131326112
Hagelin, CarlPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW181937121
Guentzel, JakePittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW6814100
MacArthur, Clarke
Ottawa Senators SENATORSLW21113100
Boucher, ReidVancouver Canucks CANUCKSLW161430101
Pulkkinen, TeemuArizona Coyotes COYOTESLW213000
Motte, TylerChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSLW224001
Dumont, GabrielTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW347001
Bourque, GabrielColorado Avalanche AVALANCHELW000000
Mashinter, BrandonChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSLW022000
Hayden, JohnChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSLW011000
Rattie, TyCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESLW202001
Martin, MattToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSLW11516000
Laich, Brooks
Toronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSLW011000
McKegg, GregTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW112000
Raymond, MasonAnaheim Ducks DUCKSLW303000
Etem, EmersonAnaheim Ducks DUCKSLW213000
Upshall, ScottieSt. Louis Blues BLUESLW9918010
Janmark, MattiasDallas Stars STARSLW14418001
Korpikoski, LauriDallas Stars STARSLW51015001
Bournival, MichaelTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW101000
Rantanen, MikkoColorado Avalanche AVALANCHELW415000
Conacher, CoryTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW000000
Colborne, JoeColorado Avalanche AVALANCHELW9514000
Landeskog, Gabriel
Colorado Avalanche AVALANCHELW9615011
McLeod, Cody
Colorado Avalanche AVALANCHELW000000
Nordstrom, JoakimCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESLW111627002
Michalek, MilanToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSLW369000
Carrier, WilliamBuffalo Sabres SABRESLW7411001
Winnik, DanielWashington CAPITALSLW171431063
Kane, EvanderBuffalo Sabres SABRESLW191130012
Bailey, JustinBuffalo Sabres SABRESLW314000
Thorburn, ChrisWinnipeg Jets JETSLW10414013
Martinook, JordanArizona Coyotes COYOTESLW448001
Blidh, AntonBoston Bruins BRUINSLW213000
Tanev, BrandonWinnipeg Jets JETSLW224001
Copp, AndrewWinnipeg Jets JETSLW011000
Larsson, JohanBuffalo Sabres SABRESLW4711010
Eller, LarsWashington CAPITALSLW252247053
Thompson, NateAnaheim Ducks DUCKSLW639000
Ritchie, NickAnaheim Ducks DUCKSLW202040003
Bickell, BryanCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESLW112000
Crouse, LawsonArizona Coyotes COYOTESLW033000
Shinkaruk, HunterCalgary Flames FLAMESLW246001
Bollig, BrandonCalgary Flames FLAMESLW000000
Bouma, Lance Calgary Flames FLAMESLW16622052
Gaunce, BrendanVancouver Canucks CANUCKSLW51217001
Cramarossa, JosephVancouver Canucks CANUCKSLW549011
Sanford, ZachSt. Louis Blues BLUESLW358000
McKenzie, CurtisDallas Stars STARSLW000000
Cogliano, AndrewAnaheim Ducks DUCKSLW16824032
Fiala, KevinNashville Predators PREDATORSLW145000
Puempel, MattNew York Rangers RANGERSLW123000
Salomäki, MiikkaNashville Predators PREDATORSLW639003
Ott, SteveMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW6713002
Martinsen, AndreasMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW5611000
de la Rose, JacobMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW123000
Flynn, BrianMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW235001
King, DwightMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW71017001
Burrows, AlexandreOttawa Senators SENATORSLW112000
Watson, AustinNashville Predators PREDATORSLW4913000
Zolnierczyk, HarryNashville Predators PREDATORSLW011000
Zacha, PavelNew Jersey Devils DEVILSLW61420003
Boulton, EricNew York Islanders ISLANDERSLW000000
Chimera, JasonNew York Islanders ISLANDERSLW161430003
Kulemin, Nicolay
New York Islanders ISLANDERSLW142337013
Wood, MilesNew Jersey Devils DEVILSLW000000
Kalinin, SergeyNew Jersey Devils DEVILSLW61016000
Coleman, BrettNew Jersey Devils DEVILSLW112000
Lindberg, OscarNew York Rangers RANGERSLW6612003
Jensen, NicklasNew York Rangers RANGERSLW022000
Glass, TannerNew York Rangers RANGERSLW101000
Carr, DanielMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW000000
Kelly, ChrisOttawa Senators SENATORSLW5712030
Rowney, CarterPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW448000
Hendricks, Matt
Edmonton Oilers OILERSLW3912001
Kunitz, ChrisPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW151934001
Puljujärvi, JesseEdmonton Oilers OILERSLW7512000
Sestito, TomPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW000000
Miller, DrewDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSLW448001
Gerbe, NathanNew York Rangers RANGERSLW101000
Pääjärvi, MagnusSt. Louis Blues BLUESLW4610000
Jaskin, Dmitrij
St. Louis Blues BLUESLW12921001
Wilson, ScottPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW358000
Slepyshev, AntonEdmonton Oilers OILERSLW000000
Dupuis, Pascal
Pittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW000000
Dalpe, ZacMinnesota Wild WILDLW213000
Graovac, TylerMinnesota Wild WILDLW134000
Staal, EricMinnesota Wild WILDLW181533002
Zucker, Jason
Minnesota Wild WILDLW5510000
Gordon, BoydPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSLW347010
Nolan, Jordan
Los Angeles Kings KINGSLW325000
Read, MattPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSLW13316001
Lyubimov, RomanPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSLW112000
Laughton, Scott
Philadelphia Flyers FLYERSLW000000
Latta, MichaelLos Angeles Kings KINGSLW000000
Kempe, AdrianLos Angeles Kings KINGSLW213000