Stats OVA

PlatzNameTeamPositionGoalAssistPointsPPGSHGGWG
Ovechkin, AlexWashington CAPITALSLW785012814015
Seguin, TylerDallas Stars STARSC566912514010
Bäckstrom, NiklasWashington CAPITALSC41611021126
Benn, Jamie Dallas Stars STARSLW5639951504
Oshie, T.J.Washington CAPITALSRW3755921106
Domi, Max
Arizona Coyotes COYOTESLW48418911010
Crosby, Sidney
Pittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSC47358214011
McDavid, ConnorEdmonton Oilers OILERSC413677705
Stepan, DerekNew York Rangers RANGERSC314677115
Hanzal, MartinMinnesota Wild WILDC3740771017
Johnson, Tyler
Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGC334174336
Ekman-Larsson, Oliver
Arizona Coyotes COYOTESD343872317
Kucherov, NikitaTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGRW4625711009
Kreider, Chris New York Rangers RANGERSLW3139701204
Zuccarello, Mats New York Rangers RANGERSRW383270509
McDonagh, RyanNew York Rangers RANGERSD234669302
Vrbata, RadimArizona Coyotes COYOTESRW264268704
Wheeler, BlakeWinnipeg Jets JETSRW39286711213
Spezza, Jason Dallas Stars STARSC2641671008
Scheifele, Mark
Winnipeg Jets JETSC283967508
Johansson, Markus
Washington CAPITALSLW323466617
Sedin, Henrik
Vancouver Canucks CANUCKSC293766404
Hall, TaylorNew Jersey Devils DEVILSLW273966203
Lucic, MilanEdmonton Oilers OILERSLW343165334
Grabner, MichaelNew York Rangers RANGERSLW313364325
Thornton, JoeSan Jose Sharks SHARKSC184664022
Toews, JonathanChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSC313364908
Anisimov, Artem
Chicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSLW263763605
Zajac, Travis
New Jersey Devils DEVILSC283462623
Nash, RickNew York Rangers RANGERSLW402060928
Horvat, BoVancouver Canucks CANUCKSC273360314
Kessel, Phil
Pittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSRW303060804
Kane, PatrickChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSRW332760603
Tavares, JohnNew York Islanders ISLANDERSC362460616
Tarasenko, Vladimir
St. Louis Blues BLUESRW372259609
Palat, OndrejTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW352358716
Sedin, Daniel
Vancouver Canucks CANUCKSLW332558706
Bergeron, Patrice Boston Bruins BRUINSC352358804
Barkov, Aleksander
Florida Panthers PANTHERSC263258613
Henrique, AdamNew Jersey Devils DEVILSC263157404
Jagr, Jaromir
Florida Panthers PANTHERSRW302757808
Bonino, NickPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSC233457351
Perreault, MatthieuWinnipeg Jets JETSLW213556701
Malkin, EvgeniPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSC292756407
Krejci, David
Boston Bruins BRUINSC272956835
Carlson, JohnWashington CAPITALSD114556103
Tatar, Tomas Detroit Red Wings RED WINGSLW213455301
Sharp, PatrickDallas Stars STARSLW292655215
Larkin, DylanDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSC282755707
Klingberg, JohnDallas Stars STARSD94655304
Staal, JordanCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESC213455403
Miller, J.T.New York Rangers RANGERSC213354323
Eriksson, LouiVancouver Canucks CANUCKSLW322254615
Marchand, BradBoston Bruins BRUINSLW243054446
Richardson, BradArizona Coyotes COYOTESC243054307
Little, BryanWinnipeg Jets JETSC2727541105
Williams, JustinWashington CAPITALSRW243054613
Hudler, JiriDallas Stars STARSRW292453306
Bjugstad, NickFlorida Panthers PANTHERSC242953303
Nielsen, FransDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSC282553207
Trocheck, VincentFlorida Panthers PANTHERSC312253546
Smith, ReillyFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW163652421
Ehlers, NikolajWinnipeg Jets JETSRW232952503
Ladd, AndrewNew York Islanders ISLANDERSLW213152414
Nyquist, GustavDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSRW312051504
Zetterberg, Henrik
Detroit Red Wings RED WINGSC252651712
Letestu, MarkEdmonton Oilers OILERSC3021513153
Pacioretty, MaxMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW242650111
Drouin, JonathanTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW222749602
Sheahan, RileyDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSC252449422
Palmieri, KyleNew Jersey Devils DEVILSRW262349126
Radulov, AlexanderMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSRW222749400
Byfuglien, Dustin
Winnipeg Jets JETSD153348411
Kopitar, AnzeLos Angeles Kings KINGSC252348223
Goligoski, AlexArizona Coyotes COYOTESD232548307
Simmonds, Wayne
Philadelphia Flyers FLYERSRW212748301
Foligno, NickColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSRW242448603
Strome, RyanNew York Islanders ISLANDERSC202848305
Alzner, Karl
Washington CAPITALSD54247011
Killorn, AlexTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW202747314
Panarin, ArtemiChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSLW252247408
Draisaitl, LeonEdmonton Oilers OILERSC232447421
Sutter, BrandonVancouver Canucks CANUCKSC222547313
Monahan, SeanCalgary Flames FLAMESC262147305
Eller, LarsWashington CAPITALSLW252247053
Eberle, Jordan
Edmonton Oilers OILERSRW242246204
Abdelkader, JustinDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSLW252146205
Johansen, RyanNashville Predators PREDATORSC212546301
Eaves, PatrickAnaheim Ducks DUCKSRW163046203
Nelson, BrockNew York Islanders ISLANDERSRW232346502
Leddy, NickNew York Islanders ISLANDERSD143246113
Perry, CoreyAnaheim Ducks DUCKSRW222446101
Hossa, MarianChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSRW192746311
Kuznetsov, Evgeny
Washington CAPITALSC202545300
Bailey, JoshNew York Islanders ISLANDERSRW162945102
Zibanejad, MikaNew York Rangers RANGERSC252045515
Granlund, MarkusVancouver Canucks CANUCKSC212445125
Green, Mike Detroit Red Wings RED WINGSD73845004
Girardi, DanNew York Rangers RANGERSD83745013
Cammalleri, Mike
New Jersey Devils DEVILSLW192645212
Marleau, PatrickSan Jose Sharks SHARKSLW232144203
Neal, James
Nashville Predators PREDATORSRW212344302
Skinner, JeffCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESLW261844705
Huberdeau, Jonathan
Florida Panthers PANTHERSLW251944402
Backes, DavidBoston Bruins BRUINSC261743513
Hornqvist, PatricPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSRW142943102
Giordano, MarkCalgary Flames FLAMESD93443102
Hutton, BenVancouver Canucks CANUCKSD63743100
Stastny, PaulSt. Louis Blues BLUESC133043333
Giroux, ClaudePhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSC251843613
Carter, Jeff
Los Angeles Kings KINGSC202343400
Marchessault, JonathanFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW172643402
Getzlaf, RyanAnaheim Ducks DUCKSC232043412
Mantha, AnthonyDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSLW212142303
Lindholm, EliasCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESRW241842201
Teravainen, TeuvoCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESLW222042301
Pearson, Tanner
Los Angeles Kings KINGSLW172542204
Laine, PatrikWinnipeg Jets JETSRW182442404
McGinn, JamieArizona Coyotes COYOTESRW241842332
Galchenyuk, Alex
Montreal Canadiens CANADIENSC162541222
Voracek, Jakub
Philadelphia Flyers FLYERSRW172441302
Hansen, JannikSan Jose Sharks SHARKSRW202141125
Plekanec, TomasMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSC221840351
Forsberg, Filip
Nashville Predators PREDATORSLW192140412
Pavelski, Joe
San Jose Sharks SHARKSRW211940303
Namestnikov, VladislavTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW202040203
Okposo, KyleBuffalo Sabres SABRESRW172340101
Vanek, ThomasFlorida Panthers PANTHERSLW172340401
Ritchie, NickAnaheim Ducks DUCKSLW202040003
Weber, SheaMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD73340100
O´Reilly, RyanBuffalo Sabres SABRESC202040130
Hamhuis, Dan
Dallas Stars STARSD53540211
Backlund, Mikael Calgary Flames FLAMESC142539113
Kassian, ZackEdmonton Oilers OILERSRW142539011
Martin, PaulSan Jose Sharks SHARKSD43539000
Baertschi, SvenVancouver Canucks CANUCKSLW172239414
Kronwall, NiklasDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSD63339104
Jokinen, Jussi
Florida Panthers PANTHERSLW172138102
Vermette, AntoineAnaheim Ducks DUCKSC172138411
Hoffman, MikeOttawa Senators SENATORSLW221638204
Vesey, JimmyNew York Rangers RANGERSLW92938400
Brouwer, Troy
Calgary Flames FLAMESRW241438441
Ryan, Bobby Ottawa Senators SENATORSRW162238411
Filppula, ValeriPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSC191938136
Bennett, SamCalgary Flames FLAMESC231538302
Hickey, ThomasNew York Islanders ISLANDERSD132538013
Eakin, Cody
Dallas Stars STARSC152338414
Toffoli, Tyler
Los Angeles Kings KINGSRW221638201
Nugent-Hopkins, Ryan
Edmonton Oilers OILERSC211738375
Dvorak, ChristianArizona Coyotes COYOTESLW152237213
Kulemin, Nicolay
New York Islanders ISLANDERSLW142337013
Lowry, Adam
Winnipeg Jets JETSC102737010
Hagelin, CarlPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW181937121
Wennberg, AlexanderColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSC152237012
Hedman, Victor
Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD92837003
Panik, RichardChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSRW271037306
Staal, Marc
New York Rangers RANGERSD112637004
Stempniak, Lee
Carolina Hurricanes HURRICANESRW112637202
Aho, SebastianCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESLW191837313
Chara, Zdeno Boston Bruins BRUINSD63036101
Duclair, Anthony
Arizona Coyotes COYOTESRW231336407
Lee, AndersNew York Islanders ISLANDERSLW191736403
Byron, PaulMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW191736322
Sustr, AndrejTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD82836011
Maroon, PatrickEdmonton Oilers OILERSLW142236212
DeKeyser, Danny
Detroit Red Wings RED WINGSD63036011
Smith-Pelley, DevanteNew Jersey Devils DEVILSRW171936300
Ennis, Tyler
Buffalo Sabres SABRESRW142236301
Konecny, TravisPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSC152136203
Couture, LoganSan Jose Sharks SHARKSC221436801
Klefbom, Oscar
Edmonton Oilers OILERSD53035100
Couturier, Sean
Philadelphia Flyers FLYERSC211435231
Burns, BrentSan Jose Sharks SHARKSD171835200
Faulk, Justin
Carolina Hurricanes HURRICANESD102535002
Gaborik, MarianLos Angeles Kings KINGSLW171835103
Armia, JoelWinnipeg Jets JETSRW161935101
Hayes, JimmyBoston Bruins BRUINSRW152035003
Pastrnak, DavidBoston Bruins BRUINSRW152035303
Hamonic, TravisNew York Islanders ISLANDERSD43135000
Clutterbuck, CalNew York Islanders ISLANDERSRW152035451
Ekblad, AaronFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD152035103
Stamkos, Steven
Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGC171835224
Severson, DamonNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD132134301
Boychuk, JohnnyNew York Islanders ISLANDERSD43034100
Matthias, ShawnWinnipeg Jets JETSLW201434113
Kunitz, ChrisPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW151934001
Stralman, AntonTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD52934102
Letang, KrisPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD72734201
Hemsky, AlesDallas Stars STARSRW211334004
Paquette, Cedric
Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGC161834020
Rask, ViktorCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESC122234100
Larsson, AdamEdmonton Oilers OILERSD122234043
McClement, JayCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESC142034031
Brodie, T.J. Calgary Flames FLAMESD72633400
Reinhart, SamBuffalo Sabres SABRESRW181533600
Gallagher, BrendanMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSRW191433202
Bozak, TylerToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSC201333301
Hjalmarsson, NiklasChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSD62733000
Shaw, AndrewMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSRW161733500
Yandle, KeithFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD62733102
Frolik, MichaelCalgary Flames FLAMESRW231033232
Staal, EricMinnesota Wild WILDLW181533002
Spooner, RyanBoston Bruins BRUINSC132033003
Hertl, Tomas
San Jose Sharks SHARKSC141933110
Van Riemsdyk, JamesToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSLW141933201
Parise, ZachMinnesota Wild WILDLW191433103
Beleskey, MattBoston Bruins BRUINSLW181533203
Pirri, BrandonNew York Rangers RANGERSLW132033101
Atkinson, CamColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSRW181533301
Brassard, Derrick
Ottawa Senators SENATORSC191433500
Karlsson, ErikOttawa Senators SENATORSD191332612
Koivu, MikkoMinnesota Wild WILDC221032511
Hayes, KevinNew York Rangers RANGERSRW171532101
Sekera, AndrejEdmonton Oilers OILERSD82432102
Holden, NickNew York Rangers RANGERSD92332004
Skjei, BradyNew York Rangers RANGERSD52732102
Edler, AlexanderVancouver Canucks CANUCKSD42832000
Stafford, DrewBoston Bruins BRUINSLW112132100
Eichel, Jack
Buffalo Sabres SABRESC131932000
Beagle, Jay
Washington CAPITALSC82432011
Burrows, Alexandre
Vancouver Canucks CANUCKSLW151631104
Silfverberg, JakobAnaheim Ducks DUCKSRW171431512
Dumoulin, BrianPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD62531001
Seabrook, BrentChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSD42731101
Gaudreau, Johnny Calgary Flames FLAMESLW161531302
Steen, Alexander
St. Louis Blues BLUESLW161531431
Brown, Dustin Los Angeles Kings KINGSRW161531200
Niskanen, MattWashington CAPITALSD52631002
Winnik, DanielWashington CAPITALSLW171431063
Turris, KyleOttawa Senators SENATORSC161531014
Chimera, JasonNew York Islanders ISLANDERSLW161430003
Prince, ShaneNew York Islanders ISLANDERSLW141630202
Trouba, Jacob
Winnipeg Jets JETSD111930200
Athanasiou, AndreasDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSC151530203
Hamilton, DougieCalgary Flames FLAMESD82230201
Brown, J.T.Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGRW102030002
Boucher, ReidVancouver Canucks CANUCKSLW161430101
Tanev, Chris
Vancouver Canucks CANUCKSD22830100
Rakell, RickardAnaheim Ducks DUCKSC151530011
Kane, EvanderBuffalo Sabres SABRESLW191130012
MacKinnon, Nathan Colorado Avalanche AVALANCHEC151530220
Lehtera, Jori
St. Louis Blues BLUESC171229132
Gudbranson, ErikVancouver Canucks CANUCKSD42529000
Komarov, Leo
Toronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSRW131629000
Schultz, JustinPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD121729402
Kadri, NazemToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSC191029113
Burakovsky, Andre
Washington CAPITALSRW171229407
Enstrom, TobyWinnipeg Jets JETSD32629000
Rieder, TobiasArizona Coyotes COYOTESRW141529002
Vlasic, Marc-EdouárdSan Jose Sharks SHARKSD72128200
Parenteau, Pierre-AlexandreNew Jersey Devils DEVILSRW161228301
Weise, DalePhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSRW161228503
Wideman, DennisCalgary Flames FLAMESD62228100
Ristolainen, RasmusBuffalo Sabres SABRESD22628000
Streit, MarkPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD62228000
Orpik, Brooks
Washington CAPITALSD32528001
De Haan, Calvin
New York Islanders ISLANDERSD72128131
Wilson, Tom
Washington CAPITALSRW131528033
Moulson, MattBuffalo Sabres SABRESLW101828102
Point, BraydenTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGC111728201
Chiasson, AlexCalgary Flames FLAMESRW131528201
Gagner, SamColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSC91827202
Pakarinen, IiroEdmonton Oilers OILERSRW151227162
Nash, Riley
Boston Bruins BRUINSC131427232
Niederreiter, Nino
Minnesota Wild WILDRW111627111
Tkachuck, MatthewCalgary Flames FLAMESLW141327102
Granlund, Mikael
Minnesota Wild WILDC81927001
Schenn, LukeArizona Coyotes COYOTESD22527001
Garrison, JasonTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD02727000
Nordstrom, JoakimCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESLW111627002
Moore, DominicBoston Bruins BRUINSC111627110
Berglund, PatrickSt. Louis Blues BLUESRW18927223
Demers, JasonFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD111627203
Versteeg, KrisCalgary Flames FLAMESRW141327403
Foligno, Marcus
Buffalo Sabres SABRESLW141327101
Doan, Shane
Arizona Coyotes COYOTESRW19827014
Raffl, MichaelPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSLW161127302
Krug, ToreyBoston Bruins BRUINSD62026300
Boyle, BrianToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSC151126021
Schwartz, JadenSt. Louis Blues BLUESLW131326112
Shore, DevinVancouver Canucks CANUCKSC1126000
Roussel, AntoineDallas Stars STARSLW151126142
Ward, JoelSan Jose Sharks SHARKSRW131326622
Mitchell, TorreyMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSC121426081
Petry, Jeff
Montreal Canadiens CANADIENSD42226300
Pysyk, MarkFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD62026010
Pouliot, Benoit
Edmonton Oilers OILERSLW121426213
Werenski, ZachColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSD42226300
Gunnarsson, CarlSt. Louis Blues BLUESD32326000
Perron, DavidSt. Louis Blues BLUESLW91726200
Sbisa, Luca
Vancouver Canucks CANUCKSD42226001
Ferland, MichaelCalgary Flames FLAMESLW121325103
Greene, AndyNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD12425000
Connauton, KevinArizona Coyotes COYOTESD81725001
Nemeth, PatrikDallas Stars STARSD61925001
Brodziak, KyleSt. Louis Blues BLUESC141125041
Gionta, Brian Buffalo Sabres SABRESRW141125010
Holland, PeterArizona Coyotes COYOTESC91625002
Murphy, ConnorArizona Coyotes COYOTESD02525000
Rust, BryanPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSC151025003
Shattenkirk, KevinWashington CAPITALSD42024001
Coyle, CharlieMinnesota Wild WILDC91524312
Zaitsev, NikitaToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSD32124100
Dubinsky, Brandon Columbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSC121224201
Pietrangelo, AlexSt. Louis Blues BLUESD51924000
Fisher, MikeNashville Predators PREDATORSC16824212
Cousins, NickPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSC15924102
Cogliano, AndrewAnaheim Ducks DUCKSLW16824032
Markov, AndreiMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD71724102
Stone, MarkOttawa Senators SENATORSRW131124301
Orlov, Dmitry
Washington CAPITALSD32124101
Brown, ConnorToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSRW15924111
Keith, DuncanChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSD51924001
Duchene, MattColorado Avalanche AVALANCHEC81624200
Stone, MichaelCalgary Flames FLAMESD12324000
Cizikas, CaseyNew York Islanders ISLANDERSC91524051
Stecher, TroyVancouver Canucks CANUCKSD71724201
Grabovski, MikhailNew York Islanders ISLANDERSC121224002
Karlsson, WilliamColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSC15924121
Donskoi, JoonasSan Jose Sharks SHARKSLW111324301
Beaulieu, NathanMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD71724402
Russel, KrisEdmonton Oilers OILERSD32124001
Buchnevich, PavelNew York Rangers RANGERSC91524101
Kruger, Marcus
Chicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSC91524011
Boedker, MikkelSan Jose Sharks SHARKSRW111324103
Callahan, Ryan
Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGRW91423210
Braun, JustinSan Jose Sharks SHARKSD81523001
Lewis, Trevor
Los Angeles Kings KINGSRW131023002
Petan, NicolasWinnipeg Jets JETSC81523301
Cambpell, BrianChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSD51823200
Cullen, MattPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSC14923042
Petrovic, AlexFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD41923002
Kühnhackl, TomPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSRW131023112
Marner, MitchellToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSC81523100
Myers, TylerWinnipeg Jets JETSD81523302
Sheary, ConorPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW14923203
Sceviour, ColtonFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW131023112
Girgensons, Zemgus
Buffalo Sabres SABRESC14923000
Matthews, AustinToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSC61723100
Rasmussen, DennisChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSC121123022
Kesler, RyanAnaheim Ducks DUCKSC91423020
Pominville, Jason Minnesota Wild WILDRW111122322
Daley, TrevorPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD41822101
Bouma, Lance Calgary Flames FLAMESLW16622052
Pageau, Jean-GabrielOttawa Senators SENATORSRW111122032
Subban, P.K.Nashville Predators PREDATORSD31922010
van Riemsdyk, TrevorChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSD41822001
Martinez, AlecLos Angeles Kings KINGSD41822101
Cole, IanPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD41822000
Calvert, MattColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSRW121022042
Bennett, BeauNew Jersey Devils DEVILSRW16622100
Stalberg, ViktorCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESRW91322022
Hartnell, ScottColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSLW16622204
Josi, RomanNashville Predators PREDATORSD22022100
Dowd, NicLos Angeles Kings KINGSC81321100
Slavin, JaccobCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESD31821001
Muzzin, JakeLos Angeles Kings KINGSD51621200
Glendening, Luke
Detroit Red Wings RED WINGSRW111021033
Smith, BrendanNew York Rangers RANGERSD91221104
Pyatt, TomOttawa Senators SENATORSC12921040
Danault, PhillipMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSC101121100
Karlsson, MelkerSan Jose Sharks SHARKSC81321011
Miller, Kevan
Boston Bruins BRUINSD41721002
Parayko, ColtonSt. Louis Blues BLUESD51621012
Hainsey, RonPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD51621000
Jaskin, Dmitrij
St. Louis Blues BLUESLW12921001
Sproul, RyanDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSD61521001
Nylander, WilliamToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSC111021210
Arvidsson, Viktor
Nashville Predators PREDATORSRW91221101
Chiarot, BenWinnipeg Jets JETSD41721000
Maatta, OlliPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD51621111
Shore, NickLos Angeles Kings KINGSC13720002
Marchenko, AlexeiToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSD51520101
Haula, ErikMinnesota Wild WILDC31720000
Jarnkrok, CalleNashville Predators PREDATORSRW91120023
Ellis, Ryan
Nashville Predators PREDATORSD41620010
Smith, CraigNashville Predators PREDATORSRW11920000
Schenn, BraydenPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSRW91120102
Jones, SethColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSD91120101
Zacha, PavelNew Jersey Devils DEVILSLW61420003
Saad, BrandonColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSRW101020610
Fast, Jesper
New York Rangers RANGERSRW71320000
Fabbri, RobbySt. Louis Blues BLUESLW12820301
Hartman, RyanChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSRW101020201
Gostisbehere, ShaynePhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSD31720101
Matheson, MichaelFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD51520001
Coburn, BraydenTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD51419000
Ritchie, BrettDallas Stars STARSRW91019000
Fowler, CamAnaheim Ducks DUCKSD41519200
Kase, OndrejAnaheim Ducks DUCKSRW11819002
Lindholm, HampusAnaheim Ducks DUCKSD41519101
Seidenberg, DennisNew York Islanders ISLANDERSD61319000
Murray, RyanColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSD41519011
Jenner, Boone
Columbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSC71219201
Desjardins, AndrewChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSC12719201
Ericsson, JonathanDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSD81018012
Clowe, RyaneNew Jersey Devils DEVILSLW51318210
Upshall, ScottieSt. Louis Blues BLUESLW9918010
Oleksiak, JamieDallas Stars STARSD01818000
DeAngelo, AnthonyArizona Coyotes COYOTESD21618000
Bieksa, KevinAnaheim Ducks DUCKSD216180
00
Phaneuf, DionOttawa Senators SENATORSD21618010
Stajan, MattCalgary Flames FLAMESC51318010
Bouwmeester, Jay
St. Louis Blues BLUESD01818000
Moore, JohnNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD11718000
McQuaid, Adam
Boston Bruins BRUINSD01818000
Helm, DarrenDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSLW71118100
Rielly, MorganToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSD21618000
Janmark, MattiasDallas Stars STARSLW14418001
Tootoo, JordinChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSRW11718011
Bellemare, Pierre-Edouard
Philadelphia Flyers FLYERSC61117001
Schmidt, NateWashington CAPITALSD31417000
Gaunce, BrendanVancouver Canucks CANUCKSLW51217001
Burmistrov, AlexanderArizona Coyotes COYOTESC9817002
Nurse, DarnellEdmonton Oilers OILERSD21517001
King, DwightMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW71017001
Dano, MarkWinnipeg Jets JETSC10717002
Merill, JonNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD11617010
Setoguchi, DevinLos Angeles Kings KINGSRW8917101
Sissons, ColtonNashville Predators PREDATORSC10717002
Read, MattPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSLW13316001
Gudas, Radko
Philadelphia Flyers FLYERSD21416000
Kalinin, SergeyNew Jersey Devils DEVILSLW61016000
Gorges, JoshBuffalo Sabres SABRESD41216000
Oduya, JohnnyDallas Stars STARSD21416000
Provorov, IvanPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSD61016200
Ceci, Cody
Ottawa Senators SENATORSRW41216000
Wingels, TommySan Jose Sharks SHARKSRW8816002
Manson, JoshAnaheim Ducks DUCKSD01616000
Pesce, BrettCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESD41216111
Iginla, JaromeLos Angeles Kings KINGSRW9716101
Soderberg, Carl
Colorado Avalanche AVALANCHEC61016100
Clifford, KyleLos Angeles Kings KINGSRW8816002
Martin, MattToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSLW11516000
Vrana, JakubWashington CAPITALSRW8816200
Hanifin, NoahCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESD31215203
Josefson, JacobNew Jersey Devils DEVILSC41115002
Lovejoy, BenNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD21315011
Schlemko, DavidSan Jose Sharks SHARKSD41115000
Edmundson, Joel
St. Louis Blues BLUESD21315000
Franson, CodyBuffalo Sabres SABRESD11415000
Borowiecki, Mark
Ottawa Senators SENATORSD41115000
Korpikoski, LauriDallas Stars STARSLW51015001
Dillon, BrendenSan Jose Sharks SHARKSD51015000
Landeskog, Gabriel
Colorado Avalanche AVALANCHELW9615011
VandeVelde, ChrisPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSC9615022
Ribeiro, MikeNashville Predators PREDATORSC7815000
Ekholm, Mattias
Nashville Predators PREDATORSD11415000
Desharnais, David
Montreal Canadiens CANADIENSC9615201
Methot, MarcOttawa Senators SENATORSD21315000
Vatanen, SamiAnaheim Ducks DUCKSD01515000
Shore, DevinDallas Stars STARSC31215001
Gryba, EricEdmonton Oilers OILERSD31114000
Guentzel, JakePittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW6814100
Morrissey, JoshWinnipeg Jets JETSD11314001
Klein KevinNew York Rangers RANGERSD41014000
Savard, DavidColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSD31114000
Deslauriers, NickBuffalo Sabres SABRESRW5914011
Doughty, DrewLos Angeles Kings KINGSD21214011
Bogosian, Zach
Buffalo Sabres SABRESD21214000
Engelland, DerykCalgary Flames FLAMESD31114010
Thorburn, ChrisWinnipeg Jets JETSLW10414013
Colborne, JoeColorado Avalanche AVALANCHELW9514000
Forbort, DerekLos Angeles Kings KINGSD11314000
Jooris, JoshArizona Coyotes COYOTESRW6814103
Gardiner, Jake
Toronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSD31114000
Smith, ZackOttawa Senators SENATORSC6814120
Emelin, Alexei
Montreal Canadiens CANADIENSD31114000
Scandella, MarcoMinnesota Wild WILDD11314100
Despres, SimonAnaheim Ducks DUCKSD21113000
Spurgeon, JaredMinnesota Wild WILDD31013001
Carlo, BrandonBoston Bruins BRUINSD5813011
Dumba, MattMinnesota Wild WILDD31013000
Bourque, ReneColorado Avalanche AVALANCHELW6713100
Ott, SteveMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW6713002
Schroeder, JordanMinnesota Wild WILDC4913000
Carrick, ConnorToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSD4913000
Lehkonen, ArtturiMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW5813110
Benn, JordieMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD31013001
Connolly, BrettWashington CAPITALSRW7613011
MacArthur, Clarke
Ottawa Senators SENATORSLW21113100
Johnson, JackColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSD21113002
Lazar, CurtisCalgary Flames FLAMESRW21113000
Larsen, PhilipVancouver Canucks CANUCKSD31013000
Tierney, ChrisSan Jose Sharks SHARKSC5813010
Watson, AustinNashville Predators PREDATORSLW4913000
Weber, YannickNashville Predators PREDATORSD21113000
Lindberg, OscarNew York Rangers RANGERSLW6612003
Dzingel, RyanOttawa Senators SENATORSC6612100
Kelly, ChrisOttawa Senators SENATORSLW5712030
Redmond, ZachMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD5712003
White, RyanMinnesota Wild WILDC7512010
Thornton, ShawnFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW6612001
Puljujärvi, JesseEdmonton Oilers OILERSLW7512000
Virtanen, JakeVancouver Canucks CANUCKSRW5712100
Hendricks, Matt
Edmonton Oilers OILERSLW3912001
MacKenzie, DerekFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW21012000
Anderson, JoshColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSRW5712201
Brodin, Jonas
Minnesota Wild WILDD3912101
Comeau, BlakeColorado Avalanche AVALANCHERW7512210
Grigorenko, MikhailColorado Avalanche AVALANCHERW5611001
Nestrasil, AndrejCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESRW7411101
Carrier, WilliamBuffalo Sabres SABRESLW7411001
Larsson, JohanBuffalo Sabres SABRESLW4711010
Suter, RyanMinnesota Wild WILDD2911000
Nesterov, NikitaMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD11011000
Stewart, ChrisMinnesota Wild WILDRW9211001
Caggiula, DrakeEdmonton Oilers OILERSLW6511100
Megna, JaysonVancouver Canucks CANUCKSC4711001
Fehr, EricPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSRW4711001
Skille, JackVancouver Canucks CANUCKSRW9211010
Wilson, ColinNashville Predators PREDATORSLW7411102
Martinsen, AndreasMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW5611000
Chaput, MichaelVancouver Canucks CANUCKSC3811000
Miller, ColinBoston Bruins BRUINSD1910000
Polak, RomanToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSD1910000
Barrie, TysonColorado Avalanche AVALANCHED01010000
Zucker, Jason
Minnesota Wild WILDLW5510000
Liles, John-MichaelBoston Bruins BRUINSD1910000
Mitchell, John
Colorado Avalanche AVALANCHEC6410002
Greene, Matt
Los Angeles Kings KINGSD01010000
Connor, KyleWinnipeg Jets JETSLW7310101
Wideman, ChrisOttawa Senators SENATORSD1910000
Hyman, ZachToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSRW5510002
Pääjärvi, MagnusSt. Louis Blues BLUESLW4610000
Irwin, MattNashville Predators PREDATORSD2810001
Neil, ChrisOttawa Senators SENATORSRW6410001
Clendening, AdamNew York Rangers RANGERSD3710000
Faksa, RadekDallas Stars STARSC4610001
McCabe, JakeBuffalo Sabres SABRESD1910001
Tyutin, FedorColorado Avalanche AVALANCHED189001
Michalek, MilanToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSLW369000
Marincin, MartinToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSD189000
Thompson, NateAnaheim Ducks DUCKSLW639000
Schmaltz, NickChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSC459000
Cramarossa, JosephVancouver Canucks CANUCKSLW549011
Quellet, XavierDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSD189000
Wiercioch, PatrickColorado Avalanche AVALANCHED279000
Salomäki, MiikkaNashville Predators PREDATORSLW639003
Grant, DerekBuffalo Sabres SABRESC729112
Dahlbeck, KlasCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESD279100
Hunwick, MattToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSD189000
Del Zotto, Michael
Philadelphia Flyers FLYERSD189000
McNabb, Brayden
Los Angeles Kings KINGSD178000
Rowney, CarterPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW448000
Quincey, KyleNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD178001
Andrighetto, SvenColorado Avalanche AVALANCHEC448001
Dauphin, LaurentArizona Coyotes COYOTESC358001
Meier, TimoSan Jose Sharks SHARKSRW448000
Miller, DrewDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSLW448001
Stuart, Mark
Winnipeg Jets JETSD088000
Nieto, MattColorado Avalanche AVALANCHEC628001
Shaw, LoganAnaheim Ducks DUCKSC448001
McCann, JaredFlorida Panthers PANTHERSC358000
Wilson, ScottPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW358000
Martinook, JordanArizona Coyotes COYOTESLW448001
MacDonald, AndrewPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSD358000
Griffith, SethFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW448002
Sanford, ZachSt. Louis Blues BLUESLW358000
Pitlick, TylerEdmonton Oilers OILERSRW628002
Dorsett, Derek
Vancouver Canucks CANUCKSRW358002
Falk, JustinBuffalo Sabres SABRESD128000
Zadorov, NikitaColorado Avalanche AVALANCHED268000
Soshnikov, NikitaToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSRW538201
Kulikov, DmitryBuffalo Sabres SABRESD268000
Czarnik, AustinBoston Bruins BRUINSC527000
Ruhwedel, ChadPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD167001
Yakupov, NailSt. Louis Blues BLUESRW347101
Dumont, GabrielTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW347001
Nesterov, NikitaTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD167000
Purcell, TeddyLos Angeles Kings KINGSRW437000
Johnson, Erik
Colorado Avalanche AVALANCHED257000
Gordon, BoydPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSLW347010
Tryamkin, Nikita
Vancouver Canucks CANUCKSD077000
Schaller, TimBoston Bruins BRUINSC347000
Barbashev, IvanSt. Louis Blues BLUESC347111
Malgin, DenisFlorida Panthers PANTHERSC527001
Beauchemin, FrancoisColorado Avalanche AVALANCHED167000
Rozsival, MichalChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSD167100
Biega, AlexVancouver Canucks CANUCKSD246100
Gilbert, Tom
Los Angeles Kings KINGSD156000
Di Guiseppe, PhilCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESLW516201
Sgarbossa, MichaelFlorida Panthers PANTHERSC336000
Reaves, Ryan
St. Louis Blues BLUESRW426000
Pateryn, GregDallas Stars STARSD066000
Vatrano, FrankBoston Bruins BRUINSRW336000
Dotchin, JakeTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD246001
Shinkaruk, HunterCalgary Flames FLAMESLW246001
Folin, ChristianMinnesota Wild WILDD066000
Acciari, NoelBoston Bruins BRUINSC336000
Chychrun, JakobArizona Coyotes COYOTESD055000
Boll, JaredAnaheim Ducks DUCKSRW415000
Smith, BenToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSRW505000
Blandisi, JosephNew Jersey Devils DEVILSRW325100
Koekkoek, SlaterTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD055000
Fayne, MarcEdmonton Oilers OILERSD145000
Ryan, DerekCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESRW145000
Nolan, Jordan
Los Angeles Kings KINGSLW325000
Flynn, BrianMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW235001
Corrado, FrankPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD145000
Rantanen, MikkoColorado Avalanche AVALANCHELW415000
Bjorkstrand, OliverColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSRW235200
Manning, BrandonPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSD055000
Sedlak, LukasColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSC145000
Fiala, KevinNashville Predators PREDATORSLW145000
Reilly, MikeMinnesota Wild WILDD145000
Graovac, TylerMinnesota Wild WILDLW134000
Gravel, KevinLos Angeles Kings KINGSD134000
Clarkson, DavidColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSRW314001
Postma, PaulWinnipeg Jets JETSD224000
Russo, RobbieDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSD044000
Tanev, BrandonWinnipeg Jets JETSLW224001
Fasching, Hudson
Buffalo Sabres SABRESRW134000
Motte, TylerChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSLW224001
Fiddler, VernonNashville Predators PREDATORSRW224001
McCarron, Michael
Montreal Canadiens CANADIENSRW314001
Bailey, JustinBuffalo Sabres SABRESLW314000
Carpenter, RyanSan Jose Sharks SHARKSC224000
Labanc, KevinSan Jose Sharks SHARKSC123000
Schultz, NickPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSD033000
Nelson, CaseyBuffalo Sabres SABRESD033000
Bartkowski, MattCalgary Flames FLAMESD123001
McIlrath, Dylan
New York Rangers RANGERSD033000
Puempel, MattNew York Rangers RANGERSLW123000
Jurco, TomasChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSRW213000
Tennyson, MattCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESD123000
Crouse, LawsonArizona Coyotes COYOTESLW033000
de la Rose, JacobMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW123000
Nutivaara, MarkusColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSD033000
Desharnais, DavidEdmonton Oilers OILERSC033000
Dalpe, ZacMinnesota Wild WILDLW213000
Prout, DaltonColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSD123000
Raymond, MasonAnaheim Ducks DUCKSLW303000
Kempe, AdrianLos Angeles Kings KINGSLW213000
Lupul, JoffreyToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSRW123000
Etem, EmersonAnaheim Ducks DUCKSLW213000
Pulkkinen, TeemuArizona Coyotes COYOTESLW213000
Lindell, EsaDallas Stars STARSD033000
Jokipakka, JyrkiCalgary Flames FLAMESD033000
Bortuzzo, RobertSt. Louis Blues BLUESD033000
Davidson, BrandonEdmonton Oilers OILERSD123000
Blidh, AntonBoston Bruins BRUINSLW213000
Murphy, RyanCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESD033000
Prout, DaltonNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD123000
Garbutt, RyanAnaheim Ducks DUCKSRW112000
Wagner, ChrisAnaheim Ducks DUCKSC022000
LaBate, JosephVancouver Canucks CANUCKSC112000
Randell, TylerBoston Bruins BRUINSRW022000
Heinen, DantonBoston Bruins BRUINSC202001
McKegg, GregTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW112000
Goldobin, NikolayVancouver Canucks CANUCKSRW112000
Morrow, JoeBoston Bruins BRUINSD022000
Grossmann, NicolasCalgary Flames FLAMESD112000
Jensen, NicklasNew York Rangers RANGERSLW022000
Coleman, BrettNew Jersey Devils DEVILSLW112000
Rattie, TyCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESLW202001
McGinn, BrockCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESC112000
Bickell, BryanCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESLW112000
Hamilton, FreddieCalgary Flames FLAMESC202001
Smid, LadislavCalgary Flames FLAMESD022000
Sergachev, MikhailMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSD022000
Hinostroza, VinnieChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSRW022000
Goloubef, CodyColorado Avalanche AVALANCHED022000
Kindl, JakubFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD022000
Prosser, NateMinnesota Wild WILDD022000
Pulkkinen, TeemuMinnesota Wild WILDRW022000
Mashinter, BrandonChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSLW022000
Oduya, JohnnyChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSD112000
McLeod, CodyNashville Predators PREDATORSRW022000
Stalberg, ViktorOttawa Senators SENATORSRW112000
Lyubimov, RomanPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSLW112000
Burrows, AlexandreOttawa Senators SENATORSLW112000
Wingels, TommyOttawa Senators SENATORSRW101000
Kempny, MichalChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSD011000
Oleksy, StevePittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD011000
Hayden, JohnChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSLW011000
Erne, AdamTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGRW011000
Zolnierczyk, HarryNashville Predators PREDATORSLW011000
Carle, MatthewNashville Predators PREDATORSD011000
Bitetto, Anthony
Nashville Predators PREDATORSD101000
Laich, Brooks
Toronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSLW011000
Eriksson-Ek, JoelMinnesota Wild WILDC101000
Scuderi, RobLos Angeles Kings KINGSD101000
Noesen, StefanAnaheim Ducks DUCKSRW101000
Harper, ShaneFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW101000
Copp, AndrewWinnipeg Jets JETSLW011000
Jensen, NiklasDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSRW011000
Harrington, ScottColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSD011000
Andreoff, AndyLos Angeles Kings KINGSC101000
Gelinas, EricColorado Avalanche AVALANCHED101000
Sörensen, NickAnaheim Ducks DUCKSRW101000
Stoner, ClaytonAnaheim Ducks DUCKSD011000
Smith, Ben
Colorado Avalanche AVALANCHEC011000
Leivo, JoshToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSRW101000
Cehlarik, PeterBoston Bruins BRUINSRW101000
Bournival, MichaelTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW101000
Gerbe, NathanNew York Rangers RANGERSLW101000
Pulock, RyanNew York Islanders ISLANDERSD011000
Robinson, BuddyOttawa Senators SENATORSRW101000
Baptiste, NickBuffalo Sabres SABRESRW011000
Glass, TannerNew York Rangers RANGERSLW101000
Gormley, BrandonNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD011000
Dupuis, Pascal
Pittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW000000
Kulak, BrettCalgary Flames FLAMESD000000
Galiardi, T.J.St. Louis Blues BLUESC000000
Quine, AlanNew York Islanders ISLANDERSC000000
Ferraro, LandonSt. Louis Blues BLUESRW000000
McCormick, CodyBuffalo Sabres SABRESRW000000
Latta, MichaelLos Angeles Kings KINGSLW000000
McLeod, Cody
Colorado Avalanche AVALANCHELW000000
Larsson, JacobAnaheim Ducks DUCKSD000000
Kampfer, StevenFlorida Panthers PANTHERSD000000
Cracknell, AdamDallas Stars STARSRW000000
Vitale, JoeDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSRW000000
Johns, StephenDallas Stars STARSD000000
Franzen, Johan
Detroit Red Wings RED WINGSRW000000
McKenzie, CurtisDallas Stars STARSLW000000
Lander, AntonEdmonton Oilers OILERSC000000
O´Gara, RobBoston Bruins BRUINSD000000
Chorney, TaylorWashington CAPITALSD000000
Holzer, KorbinianAnaheim Ducks DUCKSD000000
Slepyshev, AntonEdmonton Oilers OILERSLW000000
Boulton, EricNew York Islanders ISLANDERSLW000000
Nakladal, JakubCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESD000000
Conacher, CoryTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW000000
Bass, CodyNashville Predators PREDATORSC000000
Kalinin, SergeyToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFS000000
Frk, MartinCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESRW000000
McBain, JamieArizona Coyotes COYOTESD000000
Griffith, SethToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSRW000000
Tinordi, JaredArizona Coyotes COYOTESArizona Coyotes COYOTESD000000
Varone, PhilOttawa Senators SENATORSC000000
Sestito, TomPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSLW000000
Weal, JordanPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSC000000
DeMelo, DylanSan Jose Sharks SHARKSD000000
Bollig, BrandonCalgary Flames FLAMESLW000000
Beauvillier, AnthonyNew York Islanders ISLANDERSC000000
Bolland, DaveArizona Coyotes COYOTESC000000
Rattie, TySt. Louis Blues BLUESRW000000
Bourque, GabrielColorado Avalanche AVALANCHELW000000
Wood, MilesNew Jersey Devils DEVILSLW000000
Laughton, Scott
Philadelphia Flyers FLYERSLW000000
Santini, StevenNew Jersey Devils DEVILSD000000
Speers, BlakeNew Jersey Devils DEVILSC000000
Carr, DanielMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSLW000000
Pouliot, DerrickPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSD000000