Stats Right Wings

PlatzNameTeamPositionGoalAssistPointsPPGSHGGWG
Oshie, T.J.Washington CAPITALSRW3755921106
Wheeler, BlakeWinnipeg Jets JETSRW39286711213
Kucherov, NikitaTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGRW4625711009
Kessel, Phil
Pittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSRW303060804
Jagr, Jaromir
Florida Panthers PANTHERSRW302757808
Vrbata, RadimArizona Coyotes COYOTESRW264268704
Kane, PatrickChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSRW332760603
Reinhart, SamBuffalo Sabres SABRESRW181533600
Saad, BrandonColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSRW101020610
Tarasenko, Vladimir
St. Louis Blues BLUESRW372259609
Foligno, NickColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSRW242448603
Williams, JustinWashington CAPITALSRW243054613
Ward, JoelSan Jose Sharks SHARKSRW131326622
Zuccarello, Mats New York Rangers RANGERSRW383270509
Silfverberg, JakobAnaheim Ducks DUCKSRW171431512
Shaw, AndrewMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSRW161733500
Nelson, BrockNew York Islanders ISLANDERSRW232346502
Ehlers, NikolajWinnipeg Jets JETSRW232952503
Nyquist, GustavDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSRW312051504
Weise, DalePhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSRW161228503
Versteeg, KrisCalgary Flames FLAMESRW141327403
Ryan, Bobby Ottawa Senators SENATORSRW162238411
Brouwer, Troy
Calgary Flames FLAMESRW241438441
Duclair, Anthony
Arizona Coyotes COYOTESRW231336407
Burakovsky, Andre
Washington CAPITALSRW171229407
Marchessault, JonathanFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW172643402
Radulov, AlexanderMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSRW222749400
Laine, PatrikWinnipeg Jets JETSRW182442404
Smith, ReillyFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW163652421
Clutterbuck, CalNew York Islanders ISLANDERSRW152035451
Neal, James
Nashville Predators PREDATORSRW212344302
Pominville, Jason Minnesota Wild WILDRW111122322
Simmonds, Wayne
Philadelphia Flyers FLYERSRW212748301
Voracek, Jakub
Philadelphia Flyers FLYERSRW172441302
Smith-Pelley, DevanteNew Jersey Devils DEVILSRW171936300
Stone, MarkOttawa Senators SENATORSRW131124301
Parenteau, Pierre-AlexandreNew Jersey Devils DEVILSRW161228301
Hudler, JiriDallas Stars STARSRW292453306
Panik, RichardChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSRW271037306
Hossa, MarianChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSRW192746311
Ennis, Tyler
Buffalo Sabres SABRESRW142236301
Atkinson, CamColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSRW181533301
Pastrnak, DavidBoston Bruins BRUINSRW152035303
McGinn, JamieArizona Coyotes COYOTESRW241842332
Pavelski, Joe
San Jose Sharks SHARKSRW211940303
Chiasson, AlexCalgary Flames FLAMESRW131528201
Frolik, MichaelCalgary Flames FLAMESRW231033232
Vrana, JakubWashington CAPITALSRW8816200
Toffoli, Tyler
Los Angeles Kings KINGSRW221638201
Soshnikov, NikitaToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSRW538201
Brown, Dustin Los Angeles Kings KINGSRW161531200
Gallagher, BrendanMontreal Canadiens CANADIENSRW191433202
Hartman, RyanChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSRW101020201
Eberle, Jordan
Edmonton Oilers OILERSRW242246204
Comeau, BlakeColorado Avalanche AVALANCHERW7512210
Bjorkstrand, OliverColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSRW235200
Anderson, JoshColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSRW5712201
Berglund, PatrickSt. Louis Blues BLUESRW18927223
Lindholm, EliasCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESRW241842201
Stempniak, Lee
Carolina Hurricanes HURRICANESRW112637202
Callahan, Ryan
Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGRW91423210
Eaves, PatrickAnaheim Ducks DUCKSRW163046203
Niederreiter, Nino
Minnesota Wild WILDRW111627111
Perry, CoreyAnaheim Ducks DUCKSRW222446101
Okposo, KyleBuffalo Sabres SABRESRW172340101
Iginla, JaromeLos Angeles Kings KINGSRW9716101
Nestrasil, AndrejCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESRW7411101
Pakarinen, IiroEdmonton Oilers OILERSRW151227162
Sceviour, ColtonFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW131023112
Jooris, JoshArizona Coyotes COYOTESRW6814103
Setoguchi, DevinLos Angeles Kings KINGSRW8917101
Boedker, MikkelSan Jose Sharks SHARKSRW111324103
Palmieri, KyleNew Jersey Devils DEVILSRW262349126
Kühnhackl, TomPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSRW131023112
Virtanen, JakeVancouver Canucks CANUCKSRW5712100
Hornqvist, PatricPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSRW142943102
Yakupov, NailSt. Louis Blues BLUESRW347101
Brown, ConnorToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSRW15924111
Schenn, BraydenPhiladelphia Flyers FLYERSRW91120102
Hayes, KevinNew York Rangers RANGERSRW171532101
Bailey, JoshNew York Islanders ISLANDERSRW162945102
Blandisi, JosephNew Jersey Devils DEVILSRW325100
Armia, JoelWinnipeg Jets JETSRW161935101
Arvidsson, Viktor
Nashville Predators PREDATORSRW91221101
Hansen, JannikSan Jose Sharks SHARKSRW202141125
Bennett, BeauNew Jersey Devils DEVILSRW16622100
Lazar, CurtisCalgary Flames FLAMESRW21113000
Hyman, ZachToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSRW5510002
Griffith, SethToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSRW000000
Leivo, JoshToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSRW101000
Komarov, Leo
Toronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSRW131629000
Rattie, TySt. Louis Blues BLUESRW000000
Erne, AdamTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGRW011000
McCormick, CodyBuffalo Sabres SABRESRW000000
Ryan, DerekCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESRW145000
Stalberg, ViktorCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESRW91322022
Brown, J.T.Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGRW102030002
Frk, MartinCarolina Hurricanes HURRICANESRW000000
Reaves, Ryan
St. Louis Blues BLUESRW426000
Lupul, JoffreyToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSRW123000
Gionta, Brian Buffalo Sabres SABRESRW141125010
Doan, Shane
Arizona Coyotes COYOTESRW19827014
Skille, JackVancouver Canucks CANUCKSRW9211010
Goldobin, NikolayVancouver Canucks CANUCKSRW112000
Sörensen, NickAnaheim Ducks DUCKSRW101000
Connolly, BrettWashington CAPITALSRW7613011
Garbutt, RyanAnaheim Ducks DUCKSRW112000
Kase, OndrejAnaheim Ducks DUCKSRW11819002
Noesen, StefanAnaheim Ducks DUCKSRW101000
Wilson, Tom
Washington CAPITALSRW131528033
Rieder, TobiasArizona Coyotes COYOTESRW141529002
Dorsett, Derek
Vancouver Canucks CANUCKSRW358002
Deslauriers, NickBuffalo Sabres SABRESRW5914011
Hinostroza, VinnieChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSRW022000
Fasching, Hudson
Buffalo Sabres SABRESRW134000
Baptiste, NickBuffalo Sabres SABRESRW011000
Vatrano, FrankBoston Bruins BRUINSRW336000
Cehlarik, PeterBoston Bruins BRUINSRW101000
Hayes, JimmyBoston Bruins BRUINSRW152035003
Smith, BenToronto Maple Leafs MAPLE LEAFSRW505000
Randell, TylerBoston Bruins BRUINSRW022000
Tootoo, JordinChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSRW11718011
Ferraro, LandonSt. Louis Blues BLUESRW000000
Fast, Jesper
New York Rangers RANGERSRW71320000
Thornton, ShawnFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW6612001
Clifford, KyleLos Angeles Kings KINGSRW8816002
Ceci, Cody
Ottawa Senators SENATORSRW41216000
MacKenzie, DerekFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW21012000
Griffith, SethFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW448002
Harper, ShaneFlorida Panthers PANTHERSRW101000
Neil, ChrisOttawa Senators SENATORSRW6410001
Lewis, Trevor
Los Angeles Kings KINGSRW131023002
Purcell, TeddyLos Angeles Kings KINGSRW437000
McCarron, Michael
Montreal Canadiens CANADIENSRW314001
Jarnkrok, CalleNashville Predators PREDATORSRW91120023
Fiddler, VernonNashville Predators PREDATORSRW224001
McLeod, CodyNashville Predators PREDATORSRW022000
Stewart, ChrisMinnesota Wild WILDRW9211001
Boll, JaredAnaheim Ducks DUCKSRW415000
Smith, CraigNashville Predators PREDATORSRW11920000
Pulkkinen, TeemuMinnesota Wild WILDRW022000
Pitlick, TylerEdmonton Oilers OILERSRW628002
Pageau, Jean-GabrielOttawa Senators SENATORSRW111122032
Clarkson, DavidColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSRW314001
Fehr, EricPittsburgh Penguins PENGUINSRW4711001
Cracknell, AdamDallas Stars STARSRW000000
Calvert, MattColumbus Blue Jackets BLUE JACKETSRW121022042
Grigorenko, MikhailColorado Avalanche AVALANCHERW5611001
Jurco, TomasChicago Blackhawks BLACKHAWKSRW213000
Wingels, TommySan Jose Sharks SHARKSRW8816002
Meier, TimoSan Jose Sharks SHARKSRW448000
Hemsky, AlesDallas Stars STARSRW211334004
Wingels, TommyOttawa Senators SENATORSRW101000
Vitale, JoeDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSRW000000
Robinson, BuddyOttawa Senators SENATORSRW101000
Kassian, ZackEdmonton Oilers OILERSRW142539011
Stalberg, ViktorOttawa Senators SENATORSRW112000
Jensen, NiklasDetroit Red Wings RED WINGSRW011000
Ritchie, BrettDallas Stars STARSRW91019000
Franzen, Johan
Detroit Red Wings RED WINGSRW000000
Glendening, Luke
Detroit Red Wings RED WINGSRW111021033