Tampa Bay Lightning

NHL Onlineliga PS4: Tampa Bay Lightning

Aktueller GM: Staube TEAM AUT
WocheHomeVisitorErgebnisOT/SO
1Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning3:2 (0:0/2:2/1:0)
1New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning2:8 (1:2/1:2/0:4)
2Florida Panthers Florida PanthersTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning2:3 (1:3/0:0/1:0)
2Colorado Avalanche Colorado AvalancheTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning2:6 (0:2/1:1/1:3)
2Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningOttawa Senators Ottawa Senators5:2 (2:0/1:1/2:1)
3Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs8:1 (0:0/7:1/1:0)
3Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens0:1 (0:0/0:0/0:0/0:1)OT
3Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningNew Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils2:3 (0:1/2:0/0:2)
3Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningNew York Rangers New York Rangers1:4 (0:2/1:0/0:2)
4Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningNew York Islanders New York Islanders4:3 (2:1/1:0/0:2/1:0)
4Boston Bruins Boston BruinsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning3:2 (1:1/0:1/1:0/0:0/3:1)SO
4New Jersey Devils New Jersey DevilsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning4:6 (2:4/1:1/1:1)
5Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers1:3 (0:1/1:1/0:1)
5New York Islanders New York IslandersTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning1:4 (0:0/0:3/1:1)
5San Jose Sharks San Jose SharksTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning1:7 (0:0/1:4/0:3)
6Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningNew York Islanders New York Islanders6:3 (2:1/1:1/3:1)
6Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning2:3 (0:1/2:1/0:1)
6Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningBuffalo Sabres Buffalo Sabres7:3 (5:2/1:1/1:0)
6Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningPhiladelphia Flyers Philadelphia Flyers7:1 (2:0/1:0/4:1)
7Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningNashville Predators Nashville Predators5:0 (2:0/1:0/2:0)
7Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia FlyersTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning5:4 (1:4/0:0/3:0/1:0)OT
7Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue JacketsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning1:3 (0:0/0:1/1:2)
7Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningBoston Bruins Boston Bruins4:6 (2:3/0:3/2:0)
8Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningColumbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue Jackets2:0 (0:0/0:0/0:2)
8Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningSt. Louis Blues St. Louis Blues4:0 (1:0/0:0/3:0)
8Washington Washington CapitalsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning3:1 (0:0/1:0/2:1)
8Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningCarolina Hurricanes Carolina Hurricanes5:1 (0:1/2:0/3:0)
9Vancouver Canucks Vancouver CanucksTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning1:0 (0:0/0:0/0:0/0:0/1:0)SO
9Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh PenguinsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning1:3 (0:0/0:1/1:2)
10Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningCalgary Flames Calgary Flames2:3 (1:1/0:1/1:1)
10Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningVancouver Canucks Vancouver Canucks2:0 (0:0/0:0/2:0)
10Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningEdmonton Oilers Edmonton Oilers5:1 (2:0/1:1/2:0)
11Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings1:2 (0:0/1:1/0:1)
11St. Louis Blues St. Louis BluesTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning2:6 (1:3/0:1/1:2)
11Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningWashington Washington Capitals5:4 (3:0/2:2/0:2)
12Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning4:9 (2:1/1:4/1:4)
12Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning1:7 (0:1/1:2/0:4)
12Carolina Hurricanes Carolina HurricanesTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning3:2 (1:1/0:0/1:1/1:0)OT
13Winnipeg Jets Winnipeg JetsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning1:2 (1:0/0:0/0:2)
13Nashville Predators Nashville PredatorsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning3:4 (0:2/2:1/1:0/0:1)OT
13Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningPhiladelphia Flyers Philadelphia Flyers4:5 (1:1/1:2/2:2)
13Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins6:4 (3:1/1:2/2:1)
14Buffalo Sabres Buffalo SabresTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning0:3 (0:1/0:0/0:2)
14Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue JacketsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning5:4 (2:1/1:2/1:1/0:0/1:0)SO
15Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningLos Angeles Kings Los Angeles Kings2:1 (0:0/1:0/0:1/1:0)OT
15Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningAnaheim Ducks Anaheim Ducks5:2 (2:1/0:0/3:1)
15Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningSan Jose Sharks San Jose Sharks6:5 (1:2/1:2/4:1)
15Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningArizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes2:3 (2:0/0:2/0:1)
16Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningChicago Blackhawks Chicago Blackhawks2:0 (0:0/1:0/1:0)
16Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningFlorida Panthers Florida Panthers4:3 (2:0/0:3/1:0/1:0)OT
17Boston Bruins Boston BruinsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning1:4 (0:0/0:3/1:1)
17Ottawa Senators Ottawa SenatorsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning2:5 (0:2/1:1/1:2)
17Anaheim Ducks Anaheim DucksTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning4:5 (1:2/2:2/1:1)
18Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles KingsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning4:5 (1:1/2:2/1:1/0:1)OT
18Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningMinnesota Wild Minnesota Wild5:4 (1:0/1:3/3:1)
18Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningWinnipeg Jets Winnipeg Jets1:4 (0:0/0:1/1:3)
19Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningDallas Stars Dallas Stars4:7 (2:1/1:3/1:3)
19Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningColorado Avalanche Colorado Avalanche5:0 (2:0/2:0/1:0)
20Edmonton Oilers Edmonton OilersTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning3:4 (0:0/2:3/1:1)
20Calgary Flames Calgary FlamesTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning2:1 (0:0/1:0/1:1)
21Ottawa Senators Ottawa SenatorsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning1:7 (0:2/0:4/1:1)
21Carolina Hurricanes Carolina HurricanesTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning3:2 (0:1/0:0/2:1/0:0/1:0)SO
21Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningPittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins6:5 (2:3/3:2/0:0/0:0/4:3)SO
21Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningBuffalo Sabres Buffalo Sabres4:0 (2:0/2:0/0:0)
22New York Rangers New York RangersTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning3:2 (2:1/0:1/1:0)
22Minnesota Wild Minnesota WildTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning1:3 (0:1/0:0/1:2)
22Florida Panthers Florida PanthersTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning6:2 (1:1/2:1/3:0)
23Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningNew York Rangers New York Rangers2:1 (1:0/0:0/0:1/1:0)OT
23Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningOttawa Senators Ottawa Senators6:1 (1:0/3:0/2:1)
23Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning2:4 (1:1/1:1/0:2)
23Washington Washington CapitalsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning3:1 (0:1/1:0/2:0)
24Arizona Coyotes Arizona CoyotesTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning3:1 (2:0/0:1/1:0)
24Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningBoston Bruins Boston Bruins2:0 (0:0/2:0/0:0)
24Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningDetroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings3:6 (0:4/2:0/1:2)
25Chicago Blackhawks Chicago BlackhawksTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning3:4 (1:1/0:1/2:2)
25Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning3:4 (1:1/1:2/1:1)
25Montreal Canadiens Montreal CanadiensTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning0:4 (0:0/0:3/0:1)
25Dallas Stars Dallas StarsTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning3:2 (0:1/1:1/1:0/0:0/2:1)SO
26Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningBoston Bruins Boston Bruins4:2 (2:0/0:1/2:1)
26Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningToronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs2:1 (1:0/1:0/0:1)
26Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay LightningMontreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens2:7 (0:2/1:2/1:3)
26Buffalo Sabres Buffalo SabresTampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning0:5 (0:2/0:1/0:2)
PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
New York Islanders NY Islanders - X825026626820860564106OTL1
Montreal Canadiens Montreal8235443247293-4655973W4
Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay - X8255198306194112491118W2
Ottawa Senators Ottawa8219585174285-11144243L47
Florida Panthers Florida - X825123828423549415110L2
Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia8233463216287-7139069W1
New York Rangers NY Rangers - X8268104353181172372140W2
Buffalo Sabres Buffalo8223554199311-11236950L2
Washington Washington - X8269121367169198363139W9
Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh - X8251201129923069360113W2
Boston Bruins Boston - X82453072512213035097L1
New Jersey Devils New Jersey8235416240272-3233176OTL1
Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus8231474186250-6430966L17
Carolina Hurricanes Carolina8237414219273-5429878L2
Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto8222582165291-12628846W1
Detroit Red Wings Detroit - y8262164323196127230128W8

PlatzTeamGPWLOTLGFGADIFFPMPTSStreak 
Montreal Canadiens Montreal8235443247293-4655973W4
Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay - X8255198306194112491118W2
Ottawa Senators Ottawa8219585174285-11144243L47
Florida Panthers Florida - X825123828423549415110L2
Buffalo Sabres Buffalo8223554199311-11236950L2
Boston Bruins Boston - X82453072512213035097L1
Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto8222582165291-12628846W1
Detroit Red Wings Detroit - y8262164323196127230128W8

PlatzNameTeamPositionGoalAssistPointsPPGSHGGWG
Johnson, Tyler
Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGC334174336
Stralman, AntonTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD52934102
Hedman, Victor
Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD92837003
Sustr, AndrejTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD82836011
Garrison, JasonTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD02727000
Drouin, JonathanTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW222749602
Killorn, AlexTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW202747314
Kucherov, NikitaTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGRW4625711009
Palat, OndrejTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW352358716
Brown, J.T.Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGRW102030002
Namestnikov, VladislavTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW202040203
Stamkos, Steven
Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGC171835224
Paquette, Cedric
Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGC161834020
Point, BraydenTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGC111728201
Coburn, BraydenTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD51419000
Callahan, Ryan
Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGRW91423210
Nesterov, NikitaTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD167000
Koekkoek, SlaterTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD055000
Dotchin, JakeTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGD246001
Dumont, GabrielTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW347001
Erne, AdamTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGRW011000
McKegg, GregTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW112000
Bournival, MichaelTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW101000
Conacher, CoryTampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNINGLW000000
PlatzNameTeamGSWinLoseOTLTOISSOGS%GAASOGAP
Budaj, PeterGoalie Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNING
Goalie Los Angeles Kings KINGS
50182753015971115883,853,973022
Vasilevskiy, AndreiGoalie Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNING493694300075987287,042,268077
Bishop, BenGoalie Los Angeles Kings KINGS
Goalie Tampa Bay Lightning LIGHTNING
3519124211050760583,802,794022

HISTORY

SEASON GM RECORD SAISONABSCHLUSS TOP SCORER TOP TORSCHÜTZE TOP GOALIE
2015/2016 Super Mario 44-37-1 Regular Season T. Johnson (62 Pkt) N. Kucherov (31 Tore) B. Bishop (.86)
2014/2015 Staube 59-20-3 Division F V. Filppula (52 Pkt) S. Stamkos (30 Tore) B. Bishop (.91)
2013/2014 Staube 58-21-3 Conference F V. Filppula (62 Pkt) T. Purcell (26 Tore) B. Bishop (.90)