Columbus Blue Jackets @ Vancouver Canucks

Columbus Blue Jackets @ Vancouver Canucks

Austragungsort

Rogers Arena
800 Griffiths Way, Vancouver, BC V6B 6G1, Kanada

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1st2nd3rdPPGPPOTSpielausgang
Columbus Blue Jackets010031Loss
Vancouver Canucks302265Win

Columbus Blue Jackets

Spieler W L OTL G A P PPG SHG GWG TOI SV SA SO GA
Cam Atkinson00001100000000
Brandon Dubinsky00010101000000
Ryan Murray00001100000000
Joonas Korpisalo01000000060111605
Gesamt01012301060111605

Vancouver Canucks

Spieler W L OTL G A P PPG SHG GWG TOI SV SA SO GA
J.T. Miller00002200000000
Jake Virtanen00011210000000
Thatcher Demko100000000604501
Quinn Hughes00010110000000
Bo Horvat00020200100000
Tanner Pearson00011200000000
Tyler Toffoli00003300000000
Micheal Ferland00001100000000
Gesamt1005813201604501
W
0
1
L
1
0
OTL
0
0
G
1
5
A
2
8
P
0
0
PPG
0
2
SHG
1
0
GWG
0
1
TOI
60
60
SV
11
4
SA
16
5
SO
0
0
GA
5
1