Dallas Stars @ Buffalo Sabres

Dallas Stars @ Buffalo Sabres

Austragungsort

KeyBank Center
1 Seymour H Knox III Plaza, Buffalo, NY 14203, USA

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1st2nd3rdPPGPPOTSpielausgang
Dallas Stars100041Loss
Buffalo Sabres120003Win

Dallas Stars

Spieler W L OTL G A P PPG SHG GWG TOI SV SA SO GA
Radek Faksa00010101000000
Ben Bishop01000000060273000
Gesamt01010101060273000

Buffalo Sabres

Spieler W L OTL G A P PPG SHG GWG TOI SV SA SO GA
Jack Eichel00010100100000
Jimmy Vesey00010100000000
Colin Miller00001100000000
Carter Hutton1000000006091001
Conor Sheary00011200000000
Marcus Johansson00001100000000
Gesamt1003360016091001
W
0
1
L
1
0
OTL
0
0
G
1
3
A
0
3
P
0
0
PPG
0
0
SHG
1
0
GWG
0
1
TOI
60
60
SV
27
9
SA
30
10
SO
0
0
GA
0
1