New York Rangers @ Vancouver Canucks

New York Rangers @ Vancouver Canucks

Austragungsort

Rogers Arena
800 Griffiths Way, Vancouver, BC V6B 6G1, Kanada

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTSpielausgang
New York Rangers1011013Win
Vancouver Canucks1100112Overtime loss

New York Rangers

Spieler W L OTL G A P PPG SHG GWG TOI SV SA SO GA
Alexandar Georgiev10000000062161802
Brendan Lemieux00010100000000
Filip Chytil00020200100000
Gesamt10030300162161802

Vancouver Canucks

Spieler W L OTL G A P PPG SHG GWG TOI SV SA SO GA
Brock Boeser00001100000000
Jacob Markström0010000006271003
Quinn Hughes00010110000000
Bo Horvat00001100000000
Tanner Pearson00010100000000
Gesamt0012241006271003
W
1
0
L
0
0
OTL
0
1
G
3
2
A
0
2
P
0
0
PPG
0
1
SHG
0
0
GWG
1
0
TOI
62
62
SV
16
7
SA
18
10
SO
0
0
GA
2
3