Toronto Maple Leafs @ Washington Capitals

Toronto Maple Leafs @ Washington Capitals

Austragungsort

Scotiabank Arena
40 Bay St, Toronto, ON M5J 2X2, Kanada

Ergebnisse

MannschaftPPGPPOTSpielausgang
Toronto Maple Leafs002Overtime loss
Washington Capitals033Shootout Win

Toronto Maple Leafs

Spieler W L OTL G A P PPG SHG GWG TOI SV SA SO GA
Mitchell Marner00010100000000
Aaron Dell00100000065202202
Ilya Mikheyev00010100000000
Gesamt00120200065202202

Washington Capitals

Spieler W L OTL G A P PPG SHG GWG TOI SV SA SO GA
Jakub Vrána00001100000000
Henrik Lundqvist10000000065111302
Brian Pinho00010100000000
John Carlson00002200000000
Evgeny Kuznetsov00011200000000
Gesamt10024600065111302
W
0
1
L
0
0
OTL
1
0
G
2
2
A
0
4
P
0
0
PPG
0
0
SHG
0
0
GWG
0
0
TOI
65
65
SV
20
11
SA
22
13
SO
0
0
GA
2
2