Vegas Golden Knights @ Vancouver Canucks

Vegas Golden Knights @ Vancouver Canucks

Austragungsort

Rogers Arena
800 Griffiths Way, Vancouver, BC V6B 6G1, Kanada

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1st2nd3rdPPGPPOTSpielausgang
Vegas Golden Knights000000Loss
Vancouver Canucks311135Win

Vegas Golden Knights

Spieler W L OTL G A P PPG SHG GWG TOI SV SA SO GA
Marc-André Fleury00000000040202202
Malcolm Subban010000000205803
Gesamt01000000060253005

Vancouver Canucks

Spieler W L OTL G A P PPG SHG GWG TOI SV SA SO GA
Jake Virtanen00010100000000
Brandon Sutter00001100000000
Antoine Roussel00010100000000
Thatcher Demko10000000060111110
Elias Pettersson00020210100000
Bo Horvat00003300000000
Micheal Ferland00011200000000
Gesamt100551010160111110
W
0
1
L
1
0
OTL
0
0
G
0
5
A
0
5
P
0
0
PPG
0
1
SHG
0
0
GWG
0
1
TOI
60
60
SV
25
11
SA
30
11
SO
0
1
GA
5
0